Ski weather Alps

Weather forecast in the Alps for 1121 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Alps for 7 days


Weather Alps

Prevailing weather conditions in the Alps for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Alps for 1121 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed 05-20
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
Wed
05-20
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Alps

251-450 out of 1121 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2673 m Base 2126 m
Thu
snowfall
-9/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-14/-3 °C -7/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-3 °C -5/3 °C
Sun
fair
-14/0 °C -2/5 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/2 °C 0/8 °C
Tue
cloudy
-8/5 °C -1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
-5/8 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2673 m -9/-1 °C -14/-3 °C -13/-3 °C -14/0 °C -8/2 °C -8/5 °C -5/8 °C
Base 2126 m -3/2 °C -7/2 °C -5/3 °C -2/5 °C 0/8 °C -1/10 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1832 m Base 1470 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
sunny
-2/7 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/10 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/13 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/14 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1832 m -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/7 °C -2/10 °C 1/13 °C 3/14 °C
Base 1470 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 4/16 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2636 m Base 1266 m
Thu
snowfall
-8/-3 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-3 °C -1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/0 °C -1/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C -2/11 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/4 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2636 m -8/-3 °C -8/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -5/0 °C -4/1 °C -2/2 °C -1/4 °C
Base 1266 m 0/8 °C -1/8 °C 0/8 °C -1/9 °C -2/11 °C 1/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 854 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
0/2 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/7 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1900 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 854 m 4/8 °C 1/9 °C 4/8 °C 3/13 °C 4/16 °C 6/17 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1768 m Base 1200 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/1 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/5 °C -2/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/8 °C 3/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/9 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1768 m -5/2 °C -4/1 °C -6/1 °C -4/5 °C 0/7 °C 1/8 °C 3/9 °C
Base 1200 m -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2948 m Base 1550 m
Thu
snowfall
-9/-3 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-5 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-9/-3 °C -3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-9/1 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/2 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/4 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
fair
-2/6 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2948 m -9/-3 °C -11/-5 °C -9/-3 °C -9/1 °C -6/2 °C -5/4 °C -2/6 °C
Base 1550 m -1/6 °C -4/2 °C -3/7 °C -2/10 °C 3/10 °C 2/14 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2262 m Base 900 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/-2 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-6/0 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
fair
-2/2 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/5 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/5 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2262 m -7/-2 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-2 °C -6/0 °C -2/2 °C -1/5 °C 1/5 °C
Base 900 m 3/7 °C 0/7 °C 2/7 °C 2/11 °C 4/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2060 m Base 1046 m
Thu
cloudy
-2/10 °C 2/16 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
sunny
-4/9 °C 0/15 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
fair
2/14 °C 6/20 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/14 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2060 m -2/10 °C -2/2 °C -4/9 °C -1/10 °C 0/10 °C 2/14 °C 4/14 °C
Base 1046 m 2/16 °C 2/14 °C 0/15 °C 3/16 °C 4/16 °C 6/20 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2300 m Base 1080 m
Thu
snow showers
-5/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 2/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/1 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
fair
-9/7 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/10 °C 6/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/10 °C 8/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2300 m -5/2 °C -7/-1 °C -6/1 °C -9/7 °C -4/2 °C -2/10 °C 0/10 °C
Base 1080 m 3/6 °C 2/4 °C 1/6 °C -1/13 °C 5/13 °C 6/15 °C 8/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1655 m Base 1438 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/2 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/6 °C -2/7 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1655 m -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/6 °C 1/8 °C 2/9 °C 4/10 °C
Base 1438 m -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C 2/9 °C 3/10 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1565 m Base 1090 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
0/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/7 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1565 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 1090 m 3/6 °C 0/7 °C 1/6 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1454 m Base 1163 m
Thu
snowfall
1/2 °C 4/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/6 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/2 °C 4/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/9 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
fair
0/13 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
5/15 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1454 m 1/2 °C 1/6 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 0/13 °C 5/15 °C 8/14 °C
Base 1163 m 4/7 °C 1/8 °C 4/5 °C 4/11 °C 0/15 °C 5/17 °C 8/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1785 m Base 1040 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 4/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
fair
-1/6 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
3/9 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/11 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1785 m -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 3/9 °C 4/11 °C 6/13 °C
Base 1040 m 4/7 °C 1/6 °C 2/6 °C 2/11 °C 4/13 °C 5/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2532 m Base 1476 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/0 °C -2/4 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/2 °C -2/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/4 °C -2/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/8 °C 4/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/11 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2532 m -3/2 °C -4/0 °C -5/2 °C -5/4 °C 0/2 °C 0/8 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1476 m -1/2 °C -2/4 °C -2/6 °C -2/9 °C 3/11 °C 4/14 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2223 m Base 1838 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
fair
-3/0 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/3 °C 1/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/5 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2223 m -6/-2 °C -7/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -3/0 °C -4/1 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C
Base 1838 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/10 °C 1/11 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2755 m Base 1205 m
Thu
snow showers
-9/-6 °C -2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-8 °C -3/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-7 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-8/-3 °C -3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/1 °C 3/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/2 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2755 m -9/-6 °C -10/-8 °C -12/-7 °C -8/-3 °C -5/-1 °C -2/1 °C 0/2 °C
Base 1205 m -2/8 °C -3/6 °C -2/7 °C -3/11 °C 2/12 °C 3/15 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2980 m Base 1680 m
Thu
snowfall
-13/-7 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-14/-8 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-15/-6 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-3 °C -3/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-9/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-7/1 °C 3/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
-4/2 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2980 m -13/-7 °C -14/-8 °C -15/-6 °C -10/-3 °C -9/-2 °C -7/1 °C -4/2 °C
Base 1680 m -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2450 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-4 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-12/1 °C -1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/5 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/8 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2450 m -10/-2 °C -11/-4 °C -12/1 °C -6/1 °C -7/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1400 m 1/9 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2001 m Base 1083 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/1 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/0 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/11 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2001 m -3/1 °C -6/0 °C -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/2 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1083 m 1/7 °C -2/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2198 m Base 1250 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/5 °C -2/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/8 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/10 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2198 m -4/0 °C -5/-2 °C -5/0 °C -6/5 °C -2/2 °C 0/8 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1250 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C -2/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2620 m Base 1550 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-10/6 °C -5/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/9 °C 2/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/9 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2620 m -6/1 °C -8/-2 °C -7/0 °C -10/6 °C -5/2 °C -3/9 °C -1/9 °C
Base 1550 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -5/12 °C 0/13 °C 2/15 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2482 m Base 1550 m
Thu
snowfall
-8/-3 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-9/-5 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-10/-4 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
fair
-8/1 °C -3/8 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/3 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
fair
-1/4 °C 4/11 °C
Wed
fair
0/6 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2482 m -8/-3 °C -9/-5 °C -10/-4 °C -8/1 °C -4/3 °C -1/4 °C 0/6 °C
Base 1550 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/8 °C 1/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2255 m Base 1080 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/2 °C -1/11 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/1 °C -2/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/2 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
-8/8 °C -2/16 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/11 °C 3/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/12 °C 5/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2255 m -7/2 °C -8/1 °C -6/2 °C -8/8 °C -4/2 °C -3/11 °C -1/12 °C
Base 1080 m -1/11 °C -2/9 °C 0/11 °C -2/16 °C 2/16 °C 3/19 °C 5/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 1420 m
Thu
snow showers
-12/-4 °C -1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-13/-5 °C -4/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-3 °C -4/7 °C
Sun
fair
-9/0 °C -4/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/1 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/4 °C 3/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
-3/5 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2500 m -12/-4 °C -13/-5 °C -14/-3 °C -9/0 °C -8/1 °C -6/4 °C -3/5 °C
Base 1420 m -1/8 °C -4/7 °C -4/7 °C -4/11 °C 2/12 °C 3/15 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1648 m Base 1055 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 8/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 6/12 °C
Sat
snowfall
0/0 °C 7/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/4 °C 7/15 °C
Mon
fair
-4/6 °C 3/19 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/10 °C 8/21 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1648 m 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/0 °C 0/4 °C -4/6 °C 1/10 °C 4/10 °C
Base 1055 m 8/11 °C 6/12 °C 7/9 °C 7/15 °C 3/19 °C 8/21 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1456 m Base 855 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
fair
1/10 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-1/14 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/15 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/16 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1456 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/10 °C -1/14 °C 2/15 °C 5/16 °C
Base 855 m 3/8 °C 3/9 °C 1/2 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1601 m Base 875 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
0/2 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
0/0 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/4 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/6 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/10 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1601 m 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/0 °C 0/4 °C -4/6 °C 1/10 °C 4/10 °C
Base 875 m 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/11 °C -1/15 °C 5/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1966 m Base 1240 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -2/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/7 °C -3/11 °C
Mon
sleet
-2/8 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/12 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1966 m -4/2 °C -5/0 °C -5/2 °C -6/7 °C -2/8 °C 0/10 °C 2/12 °C
Base 1240 m -1/6 °C -2/2 °C -2/6 °C -3/11 °C 1/12 °C 3/14 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1626 m Base 875 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/2 °C -1/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/8 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/13 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1626 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/13 °C 3/13 °C
Base 875 m 2/8 °C -1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/14 °C 6/18 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2450 m Base 1325 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-2 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-4 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-12/1 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/5 °C 7/17 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/8 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2450 m -10/-2 °C -11/-4 °C -12/1 °C -6/1 °C -7/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1325 m 2/9 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 2/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2374 m Base 1340 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/4 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/9 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/10 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2374 m -4/0 °C -5/-1 °C -5/1 °C -5/4 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 4/10 °C
Base 1340 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/14 °C 3/16 °C 5/18 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2851 m Base 1286 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/-4 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-5 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/-6 °C -1/9 °C
Sun
fair
-7/-2 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/1 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/3 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
fair
-2/5 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2851 m -7/-4 °C -11/-5 °C -8/-6 °C -7/-2 °C -6/1 °C -5/3 °C -2/5 °C
Base 1286 m 1/8 °C -2/6 °C -1/9 °C 0/12 °C 5/12 °C 4/16 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1500 m Base 1058 m
Thu
snowfall
1/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/8 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/11 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/12 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/12 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1500 m 1/2 °C -2/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/12 °C 5/12 °C
Base 1058 m 3/6 °C 0/7 °C 1/6 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1500 m Base 1200 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/9 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/14 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/15 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1500 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 2/9 °C 1/12 °C 4/14 °C 7/15 °C
Base 1200 m 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/2 °C 2/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/16 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1280 m Base 880 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
sleet
0/6 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/5 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/7 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
cloudy
-1/12 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/14 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/15 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1280 m 1/2 °C 0/6 °C 1/5 °C 0/7 °C -1/12 °C 3/14 °C 6/15 °C
Base 880 m 3/7 °C 2/8 °C 3/7 °C 2/9 °C 1/14 °C 5/16 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2256 m Base 860 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C 3/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/1 °C 4/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/9 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/10 °C 9/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2256 m -4/0 °C -6/0 °C -5/0 °C -4/1 °C -4/2 °C -1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Base 860 m 3/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/9 °C 4/13 °C 3/16 °C 6/18 °C 9/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2298 m Base 1110 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/1 °C 0/4 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/2 °C 0/6 °C
Sun
fair
-8/8 °C 0/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/11 °C 6/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/12 °C 8/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2298 m -7/2 °C -8/1 °C -6/2 °C -8/8 °C -4/2 °C -3/11 °C -1/12 °C
Base 1110 m 1/6 °C 0/4 °C 0/6 °C 0/10 °C 4/11 °C 6/14 °C 8/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2292 m Base 1103 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/0 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-3/5 °C 0/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/9 °C
Tue
sunny
1/8 °C 4/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/9 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2292 m -4/0 °C -4/0 °C -5/0 °C -3/5 °C -2/2 °C 1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Base 1103 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/9 °C 1/9 °C 4/12 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1593 m Base 1070 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/1 °C -1/1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
fair
-2/7 °C 0/9 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
-1/10 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/12 °C 5/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 8/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1593 m -2/2 °C -6/1 °C -3/2 °C -2/7 °C -1/10 °C 0/12 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1070 m 1/2 °C -1/1 °C 1/2 °C 0/9 °C 4/10 °C 5/12 °C 8/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2427 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snow showers
-7/1 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-1 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/4 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/8 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/9 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2427 m -7/1 °C -8/-1 °C -7/0 °C -8/4 °C -3/2 °C -2/8 °C 0/9 °C
Base 1400 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/13 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2426 m Base 1513 m
Thu
cloudy
-10/-2 °C 1/14 °C
Fri
snowfall
-11/-4 °C 1/13 °C
Sat
fair
-12/1 °C 0/13 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
fair
-3/5 °C 5/19 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2426 m -10/-2 °C -11/-4 °C -12/1 °C -6/1 °C -7/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1513 m 1/14 °C 1/13 °C 0/13 °C 3/16 °C 3/16 °C 5/19 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2123 m Base 925 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/0 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
fair
-5/6 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
sleet
0/6 °C 7/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/10 °C 6/19 °C
Wed
fair
1/12 °C 8/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2123 m -4/2 °C -7/0 °C -6/2 °C -5/6 °C 0/6 °C -1/10 °C 1/12 °C
Base 925 m 2/11 °C 0/9 °C 1/10 °C 2/15 °C 7/14 °C 6/19 °C 8/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 852 m Base 490 m
Thu
rain showers
4/4 °C 6/7 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 5/10 °C
Sat
sleet
1/5 °C 5/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/10 °C 6/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/14 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/16 °C 7/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/15 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 852 m 4/4 °C 3/7 °C 1/5 °C 4/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/16 °C 7/15 °C
Base 490 m 6/7 °C 5/10 °C 5/8 °C 6/13 °C 4/17 °C 7/19 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2050 m Base 1598 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 6/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 5/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2050 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1598 m -1/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C 6/11 °C 5/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1350 m Base 985 m
Thu
rain showers
0/6 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/7 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 2/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/10 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
fair
-1/15 °C 0/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/15 °C 2/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/15 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1350 m 0/6 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 1/15 °C 5/15 °C
Base 985 m 1/8 °C 2/9 °C 2/5 °C 2/12 °C 0/17 °C 2/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1774 m Base 777 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/1 °C 3/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/6 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
fair
1/11 °C 1/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/12 °C 3/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/10 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1774 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/1 °C 1/6 °C 1/11 °C 3/12 °C 6/10 °C
Base 777 m 2/9 °C 3/10 °C 3/6 °C 3/13 °C 1/18 °C 3/18 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3016 m Base 1343 m
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-9 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-5 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-1 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/0 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 3016 m -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -14/-9 °C -10/-5 °C -7/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -2/0 °C
Base 1343 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/14 °C 3/16 °C 5/18 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1327 m Base 328 m
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 5/17 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 8/16 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 8/11 °C
Sun
fair
6/13 °C 8/19 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/14 °C 7/18 °C
Tue
fair
5/17 °C 9/23 °C
Wed
rain showers
9/18 °C 13/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1327 m 3/11 °C 4/8 °C 1/2 °C 6/13 °C 4/14 °C 5/17 °C 9/18 °C
Base 328 m 5/17 °C 8/16 °C 8/11 °C 8/19 °C 7/18 °C 9/23 °C 13/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1636 m Base 1040 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/8 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/12 °C 4/12 °C
Wed
fair
3/13 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 1636 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1040 m 1/6 °C 1/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/11 °C 3/13 °C 4/12 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2200 m Base 1550 m
Thu
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
-5/2 °C -1/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C -1/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/8 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/10 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2200 m -5/2 °C -5/1 °C -5/1 °C -5/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1550 m 0/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/8 °C -1/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1988 m Base 668 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
fair
0/6 °C 2/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/6 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/9 °C 5/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1988 m -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C 0/6 °C -1/6 °C 1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Base 668 m 4/12 °C 3/12 °C 3/13 °C 2/16 °C 4/16 °C 5/20 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2610 m Base 1411 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/1 °C -2/5 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/0 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-9/4 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/8 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/9 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2610 m -6/2 °C -8/1 °C -8/0 °C -9/4 °C -3/2 °C -2/8 °C 0/9 °C
Base 1411 m -1/6 °C -2/5 °C -2/7 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/15 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2331 m Base 1482 m
Thu
snow showers
-8/1 °C -2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-1 °C -4/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/1 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-6/5 °C -3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/8 °C 3/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/11 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2331 m -8/1 °C -8/-1 °C -6/1 °C -6/5 °C -3/2 °C -1/8 °C 1/11 °C
Base 1482 m -2/8 °C -4/7 °C -2/7 °C -3/12 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1560 m Base 825 m
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/5 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/9 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/11 °C 3/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1560 m 0/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/5 °C -2/9 °C 0/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 825 m 3/6 °C 2/9 °C 2/8 °C 3/12 °C 1/17 °C 3/18 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1938 m Base 1199 m
Thu
snow showers
-5/-1 °C -1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-2 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-4/3 °C 0/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/6 °C 6/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/9 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1938 m -5/-1 °C -6/-2 °C -6/-1 °C -4/3 °C 0/2 °C 2/6 °C 3/9 °C
Base 1199 m -1/5 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/9 °C 4/10 °C 6/12 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2381 m Base 1350 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/2 °C -2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/2 °C -2/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-7/6 °C -3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2381 m -6/2 °C -6/2 °C -6/2 °C -7/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1350 m -2/8 °C -2/7 °C -2/7 °C -3/11 °C 3/13 °C 3/16 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1950 m Base 1340 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/1 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
fair
-5/4 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
fair
-4/7 °C 3/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/7 °C 7/13 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
fair
2/13 °C 9/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1950 m -3/2 °C -6/1 °C -5/4 °C -4/7 °C 1/7 °C 0/11 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1340 m 4/9 °C 3/9 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C 7/13 °C 6/17 °C 9/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1752 m Base 754 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/8 °C -1/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/8 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/12 °C 6/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1752 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/8 °C 3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Base 754 m 2/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/11 °C -1/15 °C 3/16 °C 4/20 °C 6/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1576 m Base 920 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/9 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/10 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/12 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/14 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1576 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/9 °C -1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/14 °C
Base 920 m 1/8 °C 0/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/13 °C 3/14 °C 5/16 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2184 m Base 1367 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/1 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/8 °C -3/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
fair
0/12 °C 3/17 °C
Wed
fair
2/13 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2184 m -3/2 °C -5/-1 °C -6/1 °C -6/8 °C -3/2 °C 0/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1367 m 0/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/13 °C 0/15 °C 3/17 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2250 m Base 1453 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/-2 °C -3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-4 °C -4/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/-3 °C -3/5 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C -4/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/5 °C 2/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/6 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2250 m -7/-2 °C -8/-4 °C -10/-3 °C -6/1 °C -3/2 °C 0/5 °C 2/6 °C
Base 1453 m -3/6 °C -4/4 °C -3/5 °C -4/9 °C 1/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2280 m Base 1650 m
Thu
snow showers
-8/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
fair
-6/6 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
snowfall
-3/2 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/9 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
fair
1/12 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snowfall
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2280 m -8/2 °C -8/0 °C -6/2 °C -6/6 °C -3/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C
Base 1650 m 0/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/7 °C -1/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/16 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1841 m Base 1149 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 8/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1841 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1149 m 1/9 °C 1/6 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 8/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2220 m Base 1110 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C 0/6 °C
Sun
fair
-6/5 °C 0/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/8 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/10 °C 8/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2220 m -4/0 °C -5/-2 °C -5/0 °C -6/5 °C -2/2 °C 0/8 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1110 m 1/6 °C -1/5 °C 0/6 °C 0/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/14 °C 8/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 770 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/-1 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/0 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-3/2 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/6 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/8 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/9 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -2/-1 °C -4/0 °C -4/-1 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -2/8 °C 1/9 °C
Base 770 m 3/8 °C 3/9 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2178 m Base 1060 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/2 °C 0/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/2 °C -3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/10 °C
Sun
fair
-9/6 °C -4/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/10 °C 2/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/13 °C 4/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2178 m -5/2 °C -8/2 °C -6/2 °C -9/6 °C -2/2 °C -3/10 °C -1/13 °C
Base 1060 m 0/11 °C -3/10 °C -1/10 °C -4/14 °C 3/15 °C 2/18 °C 4/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2353 m Base 1527 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/2 °C -2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/2 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
fair
-10/6 °C -6/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/10 °C 0/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/13 °C 2/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2353 m -6/2 °C -9/2 °C -7/2 °C -10/6 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C -2/13 °C
Base 1527 m -2/8 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -6/11 °C 1/12 °C 0/15 °C 2/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2140 m Base 1450 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/1 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/-1 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/0 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
fair
-6/5 °C -3/8 °C
Mon
cloudy
-2/7 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
fair
1/8 °C 4/11 °C
Wed
fair
2/10 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2140 m -6/1 °C -7/-1 °C -8/0 °C -6/5 °C -2/7 °C 1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1450 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/8 °C 1/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1500 m Base 900 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/10 °C 0/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/11 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
fair
4/15 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 1500 m -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C 0/11 °C 2/13 °C 4/15 °C
Base 900 m 3/6 °C 1/5 °C -1/9 °C 0/15 °C 3/15 °C 6/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2250 m Base 1175 m
Thu
snow showers
-8/2 °C -3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/0 °C -3/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/9 °C
Sun
fair
-6/6 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/9 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
fair
1/12 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2250 m -8/2 °C -8/0 °C -6/2 °C -6/6 °C -3/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C
Base 1175 m -3/9 °C -3/7 °C -1/9 °C -1/13 °C 2/13 °C 4/16 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1940 m Base 1275 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/1 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/0 °C -3/4 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/11 °C 5/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1940 m -3/1 °C -6/0 °C -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/7 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1275 m 0/5 °C -3/4 °C -1/6 °C -2/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/15 °C 5/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2900 m Base 1347 m
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C 1/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-9 °C -1/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-5 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-1 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
fair
-2/0 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2900 m -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -14/-9 °C -10/-5 °C -7/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -2/0 °C
Base 1347 m 1/11 °C 0/8 °C -1/10 °C -1/12 °C 4/13 °C 4/16 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1901 m Base 1236 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/1 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/4 °C -1/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/9 °C 1/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/11 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1901 m -4/2 °C -8/1 °C -5/0 °C -4/4 °C -3/7 °C -2/9 °C 1/11 °C
Base 1236 m -1/6 °C -5/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/11 °C 1/13 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2632 m Base 1404 m
Thu
snow showers
-9/-6 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-8 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-7 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-3 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/1 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/2 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2632 m -9/-6 °C -10/-8 °C -12/-7 °C -8/-3 °C -5/-1 °C -2/1 °C 0/2 °C
Base 1404 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/13 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1589 m Base 889 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
-1/8 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/11 °C 6/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/13 °C 7/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/15 °C 9/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1589 m -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C 3/11 °C 4/13 °C 6/15 °C
Base 889 m 2/11 °C -1/11 °C 1/9 °C 2/13 °C 6/16 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2640 m Base 1495 m
Thu
snow showers
-9/-5 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-7 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-6 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-2 °C -2/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/2 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/3 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2640 m -9/-5 °C -10/-7 °C -12/-6 °C -8/-2 °C -5/0 °C -2/2 °C 0/3 °C
Base 1495 m 1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/16 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2450 m Base 1450 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-4 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-12/1 °C -1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/5 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/8 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2450 m -10/-2 °C -11/-4 °C -12/1 °C -6/1 °C -7/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1450 m 1/9 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 650 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 4/13 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 5/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 5/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/7 °C 5/18 °C
Mon
fair
0/7 °C 6/18 °C
Tue
fair
3/10 °C 7/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1900 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/7 °C 3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Base 650 m 4/13 °C 5/9 °C 5/10 °C 5/18 °C 6/18 °C 7/20 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1751 m Base 1047 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/2 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/8 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/13 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1751 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/13 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1047 m 1/7 °C -2/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2525 m Base 1637 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/0 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/1 °C -3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-5/4 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/8 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
fair
1/10 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2525 m -4/0 °C -7/-2 °C -6/1 °C -5/4 °C 0/2 °C -1/8 °C 1/10 °C
Base 1637 m -1/6 °C -4/2 °C -3/7 °C -2/10 °C 3/10 °C 2/14 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2355 m Base 1410 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-10/6 °C -5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/9 °C 2/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/9 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2355 m -6/1 °C -8/-2 °C -7/0 °C -10/6 °C -5/2 °C -3/9 °C -1/9 °C
Base 1410 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -5/13 °C 0/14 °C 2/16 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1287 m Base 935 m
Thu
rain showers
2/8 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
6/6 °C 6/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/7 °C
Sun
sunny
4/15 °C 4/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
fair
6/17 °C 6/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
8/16 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1287 m 2/8 °C 6/6 °C 1/2 °C 4/15 °C 5/13 °C 6/17 °C 8/16 °C
Base 935 m 2/10 °C 6/7 °C 5/7 °C 4/17 °C 5/15 °C 6/19 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1978 m Base 1109 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -2/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/11 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1978 m -3/1 °C -6/0 °C -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/7 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1109 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C -2/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1630 m Base 1215 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/8 °C -2/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/13 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1630 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/13 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1215 m 3/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C -2/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1943 m Base 1211 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
0/6 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/9 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1943 m -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C 0/6 °C -1/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1211 m 1/2 °C 1/9 °C 2/10 °C 1/13 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1608 m Base 1100 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/1 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
snow showers
-2/5 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
fair
1/9 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/9 °C 7/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/9 °C 8/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1608 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/9 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C
Base 1100 m 3/7 °C 3/8 °C 2/6 °C 2/10 °C 5/14 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 1440 m
Thu
snow showers
-8/-4 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-6 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-11/-5 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-1 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/3 °C 7/16 °C
Wed
fair
1/4 °C 9/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2500 m -8/-4 °C -9/-6 °C -11/-5 °C -7/-1 °C -4/1 °C -1/3 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1440 m 2/10 °C 1/8 °C 1/9 °C 2/12 °C 6/13 °C 7/16 °C 9/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1611 m Base 1098 m
Thu
cloudy
0/12 °C 2/16 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/10 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
sunny
-2/11 °C 0/15 °C
Sun
fair
1/12 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
fair
4/16 °C 6/20 °C
Wed
cloudy
6/16 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1611 m 0/12 °C 0/10 °C -2/11 °C 1/12 °C 2/12 °C 4/16 °C 6/16 °C
Base 1098 m 2/16 °C 2/14 °C 0/15 °C 3/16 °C 4/16 °C 6/20 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 1450 m
Thu
cloudy
-1/10 °C 0/13 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/11 °C
Sat
sunny
-3/9 °C -2/12 °C
Sun
fair
0/10 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/10 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/14 °C 4/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
5/14 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1800 m -1/10 °C -1/2 °C -3/9 °C 0/10 °C 1/10 °C 3/14 °C 5/14 °C
Base 1450 m 0/13 °C 0/11 °C -2/12 °C 1/13 °C 2/13 °C 4/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2246 m Base 1515 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/7 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 6/14 °C
Wed
fair
2/13 °C 8/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2246 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/6 °C 0/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1515 m 1/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/7 °C 1/10 °C 5/11 °C 6/14 °C 8/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2174 m Base 1170 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
fair
-7/6 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/11 °C 4/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/13 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2174 m -6/2 °C -6/2 °C -6/2 °C -7/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1170 m 1/6 °C -1/6 °C 1/2 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 4/14 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1571 m Base 1023 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/8 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/13 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/13 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1571 m -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/8 °C 1/9 °C 3/13 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1023 m 1/7 °C -2/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2947 m Base 1797 m
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-9 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
fair
-10/-5 °C -7/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-3 °C -2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-1 °C 0/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/0 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2947 m -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -14/-9 °C -10/-5 °C -7/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -2/0 °C
Base 1797 m -3/2 °C -5/2 °C -4/2 °C -7/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/13 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 950 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/0 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/7 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/8 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/10 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/12 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1800 m -3/2 °C -4/0 °C -4/2 °C -5/7 °C -1/8 °C 1/10 °C 3/12 °C
Base 950 m 1/9 °C 0/7 °C 0/9 °C -1/14 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1217 m Base 580 m
Thu
rain showers
1/7 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain
1/7 °C 8/9 °C
Sat
sleet
0/7 °C 7/9 °C
Sun
fair
2/12 °C 6/19 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 7/17 °C
Tue
sunny
6/15 °C 8/21 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/16 °C 10/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1217 m 1/7 °C 1/7 °C 0/7 °C 2/12 °C 3/12 °C 6/15 °C 7/16 °C
Base 580 m 4/12 °C 8/9 °C 7/9 °C 6/19 °C 7/17 °C 8/21 °C 10/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2066 m Base 882 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C 6/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/1 °C 5/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 5/9 °C
Sun
sunny
0/5 °C 3/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 7/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/8 °C 7/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/9 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2066 m -4/2 °C -4/1 °C -4/2 °C 0/5 °C -1/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/9 °C
Base 882 m 6/7 °C 5/6 °C 5/9 °C 3/14 °C 7/13 °C 7/16 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2260 m Base 1538 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-3/0 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/3 °C 2/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/5 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2260 m -6/-2 °C -7/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -3/0 °C -4/1 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C
Base 1538 m 0/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/7 °C -1/12 °C 2/13 °C 2/16 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2309 m Base 1381 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C -3/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C -3/8 °C
Sun
fair
-5/4 °C -3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/9 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/10 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2309 m -4/0 °C -5/-1 °C -5/1 °C -5/4 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 4/10 °C
Base 1381 m 0/9 °C -3/8 °C -3/8 °C -3/12 °C 3/13 °C 4/16 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2400 m Base 1830 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-1 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-3 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
sunny
-12/2 °C -2/9 °C
Sun
fair
-6/2 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/3 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/6 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/9 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2400 m -10/-1 °C -11/-3 °C -12/2 °C -6/2 °C -7/3 °C -3/6 °C -1/9 °C
Base 1830 m 0/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2163 m Base 1635 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/2 °C 0/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/2 °C -3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/10 °C
Sun
fair
-9/7 °C -4/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/11 °C 2/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/14 °C 4/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2163 m -5/2 °C -8/2 °C -6/2 °C -9/7 °C -2/2 °C -3/11 °C -1/14 °C
Base 1635 m 0/11 °C -3/10 °C -1/10 °C -4/14 °C 3/15 °C 2/18 °C 4/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 865 m Base 770 m
Thu
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
sleet
1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
1/17 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
4/18 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/19 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 865 m 3/8 °C 3/9 °C 1/2 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/19 °C
Base 770 m 3/8 °C 3/9 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1584 m Base 1048 m
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
sleet
0/8 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
fair
-1/11 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 7/16 °C
Tue
fair
3/16 °C 6/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/18 °C 9/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1584 m 1/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 4/12 °C 3/16 °C 6/18 °C
Base 1048 m 6/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C 7/16 °C 6/20 °C 9/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1325 m Base 1070 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/11 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
0/13 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/13 °C 3/15 °C
Wed
rain
4/13 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain
Mountain 1325 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/13 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1070 m 1/6 °C -1/7 °C 1/6 °C 0/13 °C 2/15 °C 3/15 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1567 m Base 750 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
cloudy
0/4 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Sun
sunny
0/5 °C 2/17 °C
Mon
cloudy
-1/10 °C 2/17 °C
Tue
fair
3/12 °C 7/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
cloudy
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1567 m 1/2 °C 0/4 °C 1/2 °C 0/5 °C -1/10 °C 3/12 °C 6/13 °C
Base 750 m 5/10 °C 4/12 °C 4/9 °C 2/17 °C 2/17 °C 7/18 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2100 m Base 1520 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/0 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/-2 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/-1 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
fair
-6/4 °C -3/8 °C
Mon
cloudy
-2/6 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
fair
1/7 °C 4/11 °C
Wed
fair
2/9 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2100 m -6/0 °C -7/-2 °C -8/-1 °C -6/4 °C -2/6 °C 1/7 °C 2/9 °C
Base 1520 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/8 °C 1/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2800 m Base 1750 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-3 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-5 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
sunny
-12/0 °C -1/10 °C
Sun
fair
-6/0 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
sleet
-7/1 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/4 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/7 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sleet
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2800 m -10/-3 °C -11/-5 °C -12/0 °C -6/0 °C -7/1 °C -3/4 °C -1/7 °C
Base 1750 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/13 °C 4/14 °C 6/16 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2146 m Base 1560 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-6/1 °C -1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-6/8 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/10 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sunny
0/12 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
sunny
2/13 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2146 m -3/2 °C -5/-1 °C -6/1 °C -6/8 °C -3/10 °C 0/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1560 m 1/9 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2248 m Base 1430 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/1 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C -2/5 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/4 °C 2/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/8 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/7 °C 3/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2248 m -5/1 °C -5/0 °C -5/1 °C -1/4 °C -2/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1430 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/5 °C 2/8 °C 1/8 °C 3/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1885 m Base 930 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/-1 °C 1/3 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/4 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
fair
-5/6 °C -1/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/10 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1885 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/-1 °C -1/4 °C -5/6 °C 0/10 °C 3/10 °C
Base 930 m 3/7 °C 3/7 °C 1/3 °C 3/9 °C -1/11 °C 4/15 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1583 m Base 1195 m
Thu
rain showers
-1/6 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
0/7 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
sunny
3/9 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/9 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
6/11 °C 7/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/14 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1583 m -1/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C 6/11 °C 5/14 °C
Base 1195 m 0/8 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 4/11 °C 5/11 °C 7/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1626 m Base 800 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/4 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/2 °C 5/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/8 °C 6/12 °C
Mon
sunny
1/13 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
fair
3/14 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/12 °C 9/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sunny
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1626 m 1/2 °C 1/4 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/13 °C 3/14 °C 6/12 °C
Base 800 m 5/10 °C 5/8 °C 5/6 °C 6/12 °C 4/17 °C 6/18 °C 9/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2020 m Base 1640 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -2/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C -1/6 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 2/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2020 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1640 m -2/5 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 2/8 °C 3/8 °C 5/10 °C 4/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1170 m Base 745 m
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/12 °C 1/15 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
1/14 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/14 °C 4/17 °C
Wed
rain
5/14 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain
Mountain 1170 m 0/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/12 °C 1/14 °C 2/14 °C 5/14 °C
Base 745 m 2/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/8 °C 1/15 °C 3/17 °C 4/17 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1338 m Base 859 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/11 °C 1/15 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
0/13 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/13 °C 4/17 °C
Wed
rain
4/13 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain
Mountain 1338 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/13 °C 4/13 °C
Base 859 m 2/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/8 °C 1/15 °C 3/17 °C 4/17 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2109 m Base 609 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/0 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/0 °C 5/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/-1 °C 5/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/2 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
fair
-5/4 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/8 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/8 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2109 m -1/0 °C -1/0 °C -1/-1 °C -1/2 °C -5/4 °C 0/8 °C 3/8 °C
Base 609 m 5/10 °C 5/10 °C 5/6 °C 5/12 °C 1/14 °C 6/18 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1730 m Base 1200 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 2/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/8 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/13 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1730 m -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/8 °C 0/9 °C 2/13 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1200 m 2/6 °C -1/5 °C 1/6 °C 0/11 °C 3/12 °C 5/16 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2300 m Base 1250 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
sunny
-6/1 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
fair
-6/8 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/10 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sunny
0/12 °C 7/18 °C
Wed
sunny
2/13 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2300 m -3/2 °C -5/-1 °C -6/1 °C -6/8 °C -3/10 °C 0/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1250 m 2/10 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/16 °C 7/18 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 1650 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-4 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
sunny
-12/1 °C -1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/5 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/8 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2500 m -10/-2 °C -11/-4 °C -12/1 °C -6/1 °C -7/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1650 m 1/9 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2023 m Base 1348 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/7 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/8 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
fair
3/14 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2023 m -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/7 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/14 °C
Base 1348 m 1/11 °C 0/8 °C -1/10 °C -1/12 °C 4/13 °C 4/16 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1870 m Base 980 m
Thu
snow showers
0/1 °C 3/4 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/1 °C 2/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/0 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/5 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/9 °C 3/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1870 m 0/1 °C -1/1 °C -1/0 °C 0/5 °C -1/7 °C 2/9 °C 4/10 °C
Base 980 m 3/4 °C 2/7 °C 1/6 °C 3/10 °C 1/15 °C 3/16 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1020 m Base 860 m
Thu
rain showers
2/8 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
sleet
0/6 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/14 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/16 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1020 m 2/8 °C 1/8 °C 0/6 °C 1/10 °C -1/14 °C 2/16 °C 6/16 °C
Base 860 m 3/9 °C 2/9 °C 1/7 °C 2/11 °C 0/15 °C 3/17 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3450 m Base 2760 m
Thu
snowfall
-13/-6 °C -9/-1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-18/-8 °C -14/-3 °C
Sat
snow showers
-17/-8 °C -13/-3 °C
Sun
fair
-18/-5 °C -14/0 °C
Mon
snow showers
-12/-3 °C -8/2 °C
Tue
cloudy
-12/0 °C -8/5 °C
Wed
cloudy
-9/3 °C -5/8 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 3450 m -13/-6 °C -18/-8 °C -17/-8 °C -18/-5 °C -12/-3 °C -12/0 °C -9/3 °C
Base 2760 m -9/-1 °C -14/-3 °C -13/-3 °C -14/0 °C -8/2 °C -8/5 °C -5/8 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1552 m Base 680 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-1/2 °C 5/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/2 °C 5/9 °C
Sun
sunny
0/9 °C 3/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 7/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
4/12 °C 7/21 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/13 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1552 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/9 °C 1/9 °C 4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Base 680 m 5/10 °C 5/7 °C 5/9 °C 3/17 °C 7/17 °C 7/21 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1871 m Base 996 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/0 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/7 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
sleet
-2/8 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/12 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1871 m -4/2 °C -5/0 °C -5/2 °C -6/7 °C -2/8 °C 0/10 °C 2/12 °C
Base 996 m 1/9 °C 0/7 °C 0/9 °C -1/14 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1200 m Base 712 m
Thu
sleet
1/6 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
rain
1/8 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/5 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/9 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-2/13 °C 0/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
4/15 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/16 °C 9/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1200 m 1/6 °C 1/8 °C 1/5 °C 2/9 °C -2/13 °C 4/15 °C 7/16 °C
Base 712 m 4/9 °C 3/11 °C 4/8 °C 4/12 °C 0/16 °C 6/18 °C 9/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2025 m Base 1546 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
sunny
-4/9 °C -2/12 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
fair
0/10 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
sunny
2/14 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
sunny
4/14 °C 7/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2025 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/9 °C -1/10 °C 0/10 °C 2/14 °C 4/14 °C
Base 1546 m 1/8 °C 0/10 °C -2/12 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C 6/18 °C 7/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2569 m Base 1384 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/2 °C -2/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/2 °C -2/4 °C
Sun
fair
-10/6 °C -3/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/10 °C 4/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/13 °C 5/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2569 m -6/2 °C -9/2 °C -7/2 °C -10/6 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C -2/13 °C
Base 1384 m -1/6 °C -2/4 °C -2/4 °C -3/9 °C 3/10 °C 4/13 °C 5/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1907 m Base 1424 m
Thu
cloudy
-2/10 °C 1/14 °C
Fri
sleet
-2/8 °C 1/13 °C
Sat
fair
-4/9 °C 0/13 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
fair
2/14 °C 5/19 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/14 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1907 m -2/10 °C -2/8 °C -4/9 °C -1/10 °C 0/10 °C 2/14 °C 4/14 °C
Base 1424 m 1/14 °C 1/13 °C 0/13 °C 3/16 °C 3/16 °C 5/19 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1610 m Base 1175 m
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
sleet
0/7 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/11 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
fair
3/15 °C 5/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/17 °C 8/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1610 m 1/7 °C 0/2 °C 0/7 °C -1/10 °C 4/11 °C 3/15 °C 6/17 °C
Base 1175 m 5/11 °C 2/10 °C 2/11 °C 1/14 °C 6/15 °C 5/19 °C 8/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1267 m Base 851 m
Thu
rain showers
1/7 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
sleet
3/5 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
sleet
1/2 °C 5/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/9 °C 6/12 °C
Mon
sunny
2/14 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
fair
4/15 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/13 °C 9/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sunny
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1267 m 1/7 °C 3/5 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C 7/13 °C
Base 851 m 5/10 °C 5/8 °C 5/6 °C 6/12 °C 4/17 °C 6/18 °C 9/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1808 m Base 1380 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/1 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/6 °C 1/8 °C
Mon
sunny
1/11 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/12 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/10 °C 6/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sunny
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1808 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/1 °C 1/6 °C 1/11 °C 3/12 °C 6/10 °C
Base 1380 m 1/6 °C 1/4 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/13 °C 3/14 °C 6/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1474 m Base 885 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/1 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/10 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/11 °C 6/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/13 °C 8/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/15 °C 10/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1474 m 1/2 °C 1/1 °C 1/2 °C -1/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 7/15 °C
Base 885 m 4/9 °C 1/2 °C 4/10 °C 2/15 °C 6/16 °C 8/18 °C 10/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1939 m Base 1043 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/1 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/0 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/11 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1939 m -3/1 °C -6/0 °C -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/2 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1043 m 1/7 °C -2/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1733 m Base 1413 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-1/6 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
sunny
2/8 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/8 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/10 °C 6/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/13 °C 5/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1733 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 2/8 °C 3/8 °C 5/10 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1413 m -1/7 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C 3/10 °C 4/10 °C 6/12 °C 5/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2307 m Base 1730 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -3/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 2/13 °C
Wed
fair
2/13 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2307 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/6 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1730 m -1/8 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/9 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1865 m Base 1245 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 5/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/7 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/10 °C 6/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1865 m -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C 1/7 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/11 °C
Base 1245 m 5/6 °C 4/5 °C 4/8 °C 2/13 °C 6/12 °C 6/15 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2443 m Base 1230 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/2 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/2 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-9/6 °C -1/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/10 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2443 m -6/2 °C -8/2 °C -8/2 °C -9/6 °C -3/2 °C -2/10 °C 0/11 °C
Base 1230 m 0/7 °C -1/6 °C -1/8 °C -1/11 °C 4/13 °C 5/16 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1739 m Base 682 m
Thu
thunderstorms
-1/8 °C 3/14 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/9 °C 1/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/10 °C 6/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 6/19 °C
Wed
fair
4/16 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 1739 m -1/8 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/9 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/16 °C
Base 682 m 3/14 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 1/15 °C 6/16 °C 6/19 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1874 m Base 1370 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/0 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/7 °C -2/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/8 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/12 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1874 m -4/2 °C -5/0 °C -5/2 °C -6/7 °C -2/8 °C 0/10 °C 2/12 °C
Base 1370 m 3/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C -2/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2088 m Base 1511 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -2/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C -1/6 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 2/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2088 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1511 m -2/5 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 2/8 °C 3/8 °C 5/10 °C 4/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2454 m Base 1667 m
Thu
snow showers
-8/-4 °C -5/1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-6 °C -6/-1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-11/-5 °C -8/0 °C
Sun
fair
-7/-1 °C -4/4 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C -1/6 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/3 °C 2/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/4 °C 4/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2454 m -8/-4 °C -9/-6 °C -11/-5 °C -7/-1 °C -4/1 °C -1/3 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1667 m -5/1 °C -6/-1 °C -8/0 °C -4/4 °C -1/6 °C 2/8 °C 4/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1807 m Base 1340 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-1/9 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
1/12 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/13 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
sunny
6/15 °C 7/17 °C
Wed
sunny
6/17 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 1807 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/15 °C 6/17 °C
Base 1340 m 2/9 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 2/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1560 m Base 960 m
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/7 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/12 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1560 m 0/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C -1/9 °C 2/11 °C 4/12 °C
Base 960 m 3/7 °C 2/7 °C 2/6 °C 3/11 °C 2/13 °C 5/15 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2289 m Base 1334 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/-1 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/-1 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/4 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/9 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/9 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2289 m -2/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/4 °C -1/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/9 °C
Base 1334 m 1/6 °C -1/5 °C 1/6 °C 0/11 °C 3/12 °C 5/16 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1982 m Base 1260 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
sunny
-6/1 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
fair
-6/8 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/10 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sunny
0/12 °C 7/18 °C
Wed
sunny
2/13 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 1982 m -3/2 °C -5/-1 °C -6/1 °C -6/8 °C -3/10 °C 0/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1260 m 2/10 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/16 °C 7/18 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1730 m Base 936 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/8 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/13 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1730 m -3/2 °C -4/1 °C -4/2 °C -5/8 °C -1/9 °C 1/11 °C 3/13 °C
Base 936 m 1/9 °C 0/7 °C 0/9 °C -1/14 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1785 m Base 1370 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
fair
-4/7 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 6/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
4/12 °C 8/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1785 m -4/2 °C -5/1 °C -6/2 °C -4/7 °C 0/9 °C 3/10 °C 4/12 °C
Base 1370 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 6/14 °C 8/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1704 m Base 1450 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
fair
-3/9 °C -2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 5/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
5/12 °C 7/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1704 m -1/1 °C -4/1 °C -4/2 °C -3/9 °C 0/9 °C 3/10 °C 5/12 °C
Base 1450 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C -2/11 °C 4/11 °C 5/13 °C 7/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1585 m Base 856 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C 7/13 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
sunny
2/8 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/8 °C 8/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/11 °C 7/21 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/12 °C 10/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1585 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C 2/8 °C 1/8 °C 3/11 °C 5/12 °C
Base 856 m 7/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/13 °C 3/16 °C 8/17 °C 7/21 °C 10/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1700 m Base 1255 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -2/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/10 °C -2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/12 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/14 °C 4/17 °C
Wed
fair
4/15 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1700 m -1/2 °C -3/1 °C -4/2 °C -4/10 °C -1/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C
Base 1255 m 1/7 °C -1/2 °C -2/6 °C -2/13 °C 1/15 °C 4/17 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2271 m Base 1325 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/6 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/13 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2271 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/11 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1325 m 1/8 °C -1/8 °C 1/8 °C 4/11 °C 6/13 °C 5/16 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2028 m Base 1262 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/2 °C -4/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -2/10 °C
Sun
fair
-8/8 °C -5/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/12 °C 1/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/15 °C 3/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2028 m -4/2 °C -7/2 °C -5/2 °C -8/8 °C -1/9 °C -2/12 °C 0/15 °C
Base 1262 m -1/11 °C -4/10 °C -2/10 °C -5/14 °C 2/15 °C 1/18 °C 3/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1874 m Base 1379 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/0 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C -2/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -3/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/11 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1874 m -3/1 °C -6/0 °C -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/7 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1379 m -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/9 °C 1/10 °C 3/14 °C 4/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1282 m Base 807 m
Thu
rain
0/7 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
sleet
0/6 °C 4/6 °C
Sat
rain
0/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/12 °C 2/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/13 °C 6/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/17 °C 6/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/18 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1282 m 0/7 °C 0/6 °C 0/8 °C -3/12 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C 4/18 °C
Base 807 m 4/9 °C 4/6 °C 4/8 °C 2/16 °C 6/16 °C 6/20 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1818 m Base 1460 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C -1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/0 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
-2/4 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
fair
-1/8 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/8 °C 2/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1818 m -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -2/0 °C -2/4 °C -1/8 °C 2/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 1460 m -1/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/12 °C -1/15 °C 2/17 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1860 m Base 995 m
Thu
cloudy
1/13 °C 4/18 °C
Fri
sleet
1/12 °C 4/17 °C
Sat
fair
0/12 °C 3/17 °C
Sun
fair
3/15 °C 6/20 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 6/20 °C
Tue
fair
5/18 °C 8/23 °C
Wed
cloudy
7/18 °C 10/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1860 m 1/13 °C 1/12 °C 0/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/15 °C 5/18 °C 7/18 °C
Base 995 m 4/18 °C 4/17 °C 3/17 °C 6/20 °C 6/20 °C 8/23 °C 10/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1950 m Base 1367 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/1 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/1 °C 0/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/6 °C -1/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/11 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1950 m -2/1 °C -5/0 °C -3/1 °C -4/6 °C -1/2 °C 1/11 °C 3/11 °C
Base 1367 m 1/5 °C -2/2 °C 0/5 °C -1/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/15 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1600 m
Thu
snow showers
-5/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/1 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Mon
fair
-6/6 °C -6/9 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/8 °C -1/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -5/2 °C -5/1 °C -5/1 °C -5/2 °C -6/6 °C -1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1600 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -6/9 °C -1/13 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2090 m Base 1460 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-8/8 °C -5/13 °C
Mon
sleet
-3/9 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/11 °C 2/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/11 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2090 m -4/2 °C -6/0 °C -5/2 °C -8/8 °C -3/9 °C -1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Base 1460 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -5/13 °C 0/14 °C 2/16 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2075 m Base 1300 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/-1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
-5/4 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
sleet
1/5 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/8 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2075 m -3/1 °C -4/-1 °C -4/-1 °C -5/4 °C 1/5 °C 2/8 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1300 m 1/7 °C -2/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/15 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1467 m Base 700 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
cloudy
0/13 °C 4/19 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/12 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/14 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1467 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 0/13 °C 1/12 °C 4/14 °C
Base 700 m 4/11 °C 1/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/16 °C 4/19 °C 5/18 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1621 m Base 1229 m
Thu
thunderstorms
0/9 °C 2/12 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
-1/6 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
-2/8 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/10 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/11 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/14 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
fair
5/17 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 1621 m 0/9 °C -1/6 °C -2/8 °C -2/10 °C 3/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/17 °C
Base 1229 m 2/12 °C 1/9 °C 0/11 °C 0/13 °C 5/14 °C 5/17 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2480 m Base 1630 m
Thu
cloudy
-10/-2 °C 1/14 °C
Fri
snowfall
-11/-4 °C 1/13 °C
Sat
fair
-12/1 °C 0/13 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
fair
-3/5 °C 5/19 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2480 m -10/-2 °C -11/-4 °C -12/1 °C -6/1 °C -7/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1630 m 1/14 °C 1/13 °C 0/13 °C 3/16 °C 3/16 °C 5/19 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2299 m Base 1544 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/2 °C -3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
fair
-7/6 °C -4/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/11 °C 2/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2299 m -6/2 °C -6/2 °C -6/2 °C -7/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1544 m -3/7 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1600 m Base 1012 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -2/9 °C
Sun
fair
-4/11 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
cloudy
-1/13 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/15 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
sunny
4/16 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
sunny
Mountain 1600 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/11 °C -1/13 °C 2/15 °C 4/16 °C
Base 1012 m 4/8 °C 1/2 °C -2/9 °C -1/14 °C 3/15 °C 6/16 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1736 m Base 1280 m
Thu
sleet
1/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
sunny
-1/11 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
fair
1/14 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/15 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sunny
6/17 °C 7/18 °C
Wed
sunny
6/19 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 1736 m 1/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C
Base 1280 m 2/10 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/16 °C 7/18 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3466 m Base 1370 m
Thu
snow showers
-11/-10 °C -3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-12 °C -4/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-11 °C -3/6 °C
Sun
fair
-10/-7 °C -4/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-5 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-3 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/-2 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 3466 m -11/-10 °C -12/-12 °C -14/-11 °C -10/-7 °C -7/-5 °C -4/-3 °C -2/-2 °C
Base 1370 m -3/7 °C -4/5 °C -3/6 °C -4/10 °C 1/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1705 m Base 1156 m
Thu
sleet
-3/7 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/5 °C
Sun
fair
-7/10 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/11 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/14 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/16 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1705 m -3/7 °C -6/2 °C -4/2 °C -7/10 °C 0/11 °C -1/14 °C 1/16 °C
Base 1156 m 0/7 °C -1/5 °C -1/5 °C -2/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/14 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2536 m Base 1820 m
Thu
snow showers
-12/-4 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-13/-5 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-3 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
fair
-9/0 °C -5/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/1 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/4 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
-3/5 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2536 m -12/-4 °C -13/-5 °C -14/-3 °C -9/0 °C -8/1 °C -6/4 °C -3/5 °C
Base 1820 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/10 °C 1/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1657 m Base 1405 m
Thu
cloudy
-1/12 °C 1/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
-1/10 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
sunny
-3/11 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
fair
0/12 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/12 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
fair
3/16 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
5/16 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1657 m -1/12 °C -1/10 °C -3/11 °C 0/12 °C 1/12 °C 3/16 °C 5/16 °C
Base 1405 m 1/14 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 2/14 °C 3/14 °C 5/18 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1223 m
Thu
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/7 °C
Sun
sunny
0/6 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/9 °C 4/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C 0/6 °C -1/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1223 m -1/2 °C -1/6 °C -1/7 °C 3/10 °C 2/10 °C 4/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2172 m Base 1607 m
Thu
snow showers
-7/-2 °C -5/1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-4 °C -6/-1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/-3 °C -8/0 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C -4/4 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/5 °C 2/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/6 °C 4/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2172 m -7/-2 °C -8/-4 °C -10/-3 °C -6/1 °C -3/2 °C 0/5 °C 2/6 °C
Base 1607 m -5/1 °C -6/-1 °C -8/0 °C -4/4 °C -1/6 °C 2/8 °C 4/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1887 m Base 1352 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/6 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/10 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/12 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1887 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/6 °C -1/10 °C 1/11 °C 4/12 °C
Base 1352 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 3/14 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2064 m Base 1513 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 5/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
sunny
-5/4 °C 4/16 °C
Sun
fair
-5/8 °C 4/16 °C
Mon
sleet
1/9 °C 8/13 °C
Tue
fair
2/12 °C 6/19 °C
Wed
fair
4/13 °C 10/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sleet
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2064 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/4 °C -5/8 °C 1/9 °C 2/12 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1513 m 5/9 °C 3/9 °C 4/16 °C 4/16 °C 8/13 °C 6/19 °C 10/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1810 m Base 810 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/0 °C 5/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
-2/4 °C 5/14 °C
Mon
fair
1/8 °C 4/19 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/8 °C 5/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/8 °C 10/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1810 m -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -2/0 °C -2/4 °C 1/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 810 m 4/10 °C 4/10 °C 5/7 °C 5/14 °C 4/19 °C 5/19 °C 10/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2060 m Base 1530 m
Thu
cloudy
-3/9 °C 2/16 °C
Fri
snowfall
-3/2 °C 2/15 °C
Sat
fair
-5/8 °C 1/15 °C
Sun
fair
-2/9 °C 4/18 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 4/18 °C
Tue
fair
1/13 °C 6/21 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/13 °C 8/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2060 m -3/9 °C -3/2 °C -5/8 °C -2/9 °C -1/9 °C 1/13 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1530 m 2/16 °C 2/15 °C 1/15 °C 4/18 °C 4/18 °C 6/21 °C 8/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2002 m Base 1518 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 6/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 5/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2002 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1518 m -1/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C 6/11 °C 5/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2194 m Base 1468 m
Thu
snow showers
-7/1 °C -1/4 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-8/4 °C -2/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/8 °C 3/12 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/9 °C 6/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2194 m -7/1 °C -8/-1 °C -7/0 °C -8/4 °C -3/2 °C -2/8 °C 0/9 °C
Base 1468 m -1/4 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/8 °C 2/9 °C 3/12 °C 6/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1671 m Base 1150 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
0/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/7 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1671 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 1150 m 1/6 °C 0/7 °C 1/6 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1710 m Base 1050 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -2/9 °C
Sun
fair
-4/8 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
cloudy
0/10 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/11 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
sunny
4/13 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
sunny
Mountain 1710 m -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -6/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/10 °C 3/11 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1050 m 4/8 °C 1/2 °C -2/9 °C -1/14 °C 3/15 °C 6/16 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1426 m Base 810 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/0 °C 5/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/4 °C 6/12 °C
Mon
sunny
1/8 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
fair
3/8 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/8 °C 9/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sunny
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1426 m -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -2/0 °C -2/4 °C 1/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 810 m 5/10 °C 5/8 °C 5/6 °C 6/12 °C 4/17 °C 6/18 °C 9/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1674 m Base 960 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/3 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/11 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1674 m -3/2 °C -5/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/3 °C -3/7 °C 0/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 960 m 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 2/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1868 m Base 984 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/1 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/0 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/1 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/6 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/11 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1868 m -2/1 °C -5/0 °C -3/1 °C -4/6 °C -1/7 °C 1/11 °C 3/11 °C
Base 984 m 3/8 °C 0/7 °C 2/8 °C 1/13 °C 4/14 °C 6/18 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2560 m Base 1769 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/2 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/1 °C -4/1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/1 °C -4/1 °C
Sun
fair
-10/6 °C -5/6 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/7 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/10 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/12 °C 3/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2560 m -6/2 °C -9/1 °C -7/1 °C -10/6 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C -2/12 °C
Base 1769 m -3/2 °C -4/1 °C -4/1 °C -5/6 °C 1/7 °C 2/10 °C 3/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1675 m Base 800 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
0/2 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/7 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1675 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 800 m 4/8 °C 1/9 °C 4/8 °C 3/13 °C 4/16 °C 6/17 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2877 m Base 1984 m
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-9 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-5 °C -4/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/8 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-1 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
fair
-2/0 °C 3/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2877 m -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -14/-9 °C -10/-5 °C -7/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -2/0 °C
Base 1984 m -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/7 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1684 m Base 931 m
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/2 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-1/7 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
fair
1/10 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/13 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1684 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/7 °C 1/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/13 °C
Base 931 m 3/7 °C 0/7 °C 2/7 °C 2/11 °C 4/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2200 m Base 1260 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/1 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/0 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/5 °C -1/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/11 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2200 m -5/1 °C -6/0 °C -6/2 °C -6/5 °C -1/2 °C 0/10 °C 3/11 °C
Base 1260 m 0/7 °C -1/6 °C -1/8 °C -1/11 °C 4/13 °C 5/16 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1491 m Base 800 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/7 °C
Sun
fair
-1/7 °C 1/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/8 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/10 °C 7/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1491 m -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/7 °C 3/8 °C 5/10 °C 6/13 °C
Base 800 m 0/7 °C -1/6 °C -1/7 °C 1/11 °C 5/12 °C 7/14 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1450 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-6/1 °C -1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-6/8 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/10 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sunny
0/12 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
sunny
2/13 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2000 m -3/2 °C -5/-1 °C -6/1 °C -6/8 °C -3/10 °C 0/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1450 m 1/9 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2250 m Base 1184 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/7 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
fair
-2/11 °C 3/17 °C
Wed
fair
0/13 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2250 m -4/2 °C -6/0 °C -6/2 °C -5/7 °C -2/2 °C -2/11 °C 0/13 °C
Base 1184 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1751 m Base 1245 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/10 °C -2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/12 °C 1/16 °C
Tue
fair
1/14 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
fair
3/15 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1751 m -2/2 °C -4/1 °C -5/2 °C -5/10 °C -2/12 °C 1/14 °C 3/15 °C
Base 1245 m 1/8 °C -1/5 °C -2/7 °C -2/14 °C 1/16 °C 4/18 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1517 m Base 1050 m
Thu
rain showers
0/5 °C 2/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/5 °C 5/12 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/7 °C
Sun
fair
1/10 °C 5/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/10 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
fair
5/13 °C 6/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/14 °C 10/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1517 m 0/5 °C 0/5 °C -1/2 °C 1/10 °C 2/10 °C 5/13 °C 6/14 °C
Base 1050 m 2/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/7 °C 5/15 °C 4/14 °C 6/19 °C 10/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2510 m Base 1450 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
sunny
-7/0 °C -1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-10/6 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-5/7 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sunny
-3/9 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/9 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Wed
sunny
Mountain 2510 m -6/1 °C -8/-2 °C -7/0 °C -10/6 °C -5/7 °C -3/9 °C -1/9 °C
Base 1450 m 1/9 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2347 m Base 1684 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
fair
2/13 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 2347 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/6 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1684 m 0/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/10 °C 3/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3534 m Base 1470 m
Thu
snow showers
-14/-9 °C 0/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-15/-11 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-16/-6 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-6 °C -3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-11/-5 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
fair
-7/-2 °C 3/16 °C
Wed
fair
-5/1 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 3534 m -14/-9 °C -15/-11 °C -16/-6 °C -10/-6 °C -11/-5 °C -7/-2 °C -5/1 °C
Base 1470 m 0/6 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/12 °C 0/14 °C 3/16 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1630 m Base 1020 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/8 °C -2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/11 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
3/13 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 1630 m -3/2 °C -4/1 °C -4/2 °C -5/8 °C -1/9 °C 1/11 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1020 m 0/8 °C -1/6 °C -1/8 °C -2/13 °C 2/14 °C 4/16 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1200 m Base 600 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/6 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
1/2 °C 4/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/9 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/13 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/15 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/14 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1200 m 1/2 °C 1/6 °C 1/2 °C 3/9 °C 1/13 °C 4/15 °C 6/14 °C
Base 600 m 5/6 °C 4/9 °C 4/7 °C 5/12 °C 3/16 °C 6/18 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2007 m Base 1079 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/6 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/12 °C 2/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/14 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2007 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -5/2 °C -2/12 °C 2/14 °C
Base 1079 m 1/10 °C 0/10 °C 1/10 °C 0/11 °C -1/13 °C 2/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2216 m Base 1873 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/1 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/4 °C 1/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/7 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 4/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2216 m -5/1 °C -5/0 °C -5/1 °C -1/4 °C -2/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1873 m -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C 1/7 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/11 °C
251-450 out of 1121 ski resorts