Ski weather Tiroler Unterland

Weather forecast in the Tiroler Unterland for 49 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Tiroler Unterland for 7 days


Weather Tiroler Unterland

Prevailing weather conditions in the Tiroler Unterland for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Tiroler Unterland for 49 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Tiroler Unterland

1-49 out of 49 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
-9/6 °C -3/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snowfall
-3/0 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-5/4 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
fair
-2/7 °C 2/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2000 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -6/0 °C -3/-2 °C -3/0 °C -5/4 °C -2/7 °C
Base 800 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1869 m Base 620 m
Wed
fair
-9/7 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/1 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/1 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/-1 °C 4/6 °C
Sun
snowfall
-3/1 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-5/5 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
-2/8 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1869 m -9/7 °C -3/1 °C -6/1 °C -3/-1 °C -3/1 °C -5/5 °C -2/8 °C
Base 620 m -1/17 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1860 m Base 740 m
Wed
fair
-8/7 °C -2/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/1 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/-1 °C 4/7 °C
Sun
snowfall
-2/1 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/5 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
fair
-1/8 °C 3/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1860 m -8/7 °C -2/1 °C -5/1 °C -2/-1 °C -2/1 °C -4/5 °C -1/8 °C
Base 740 m -2/17 °C 4/9 °C 3/10 °C 4/7 °C 2/10 °C 0/15 °C 3/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 580 m
Wed
fair
-11/3 °C 0/18 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/-3 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-3 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/-5 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
snow showers
-5/-3 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/1 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
fair
-4/4 °C 4/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2500 m -11/3 °C -5/-3 °C -8/-3 °C -5/-5 °C -5/-3 °C -7/1 °C -4/4 °C
Base 580 m 0/18 °C 4/8 °C 2/11 °C 4/8 °C 4/11 °C 1/15 °C 4/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2096 m Base 830 m
Wed
cloudy
-9/5 °C -3/14 °C
Thu
snowfall
-3/-1 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/-3 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
snowfall
-3/-1 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
fair
-2/6 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snowfall
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2096 m -9/5 °C -3/-1 °C -6/-1 °C -3/-3 °C -3/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/6 °C
Base 830 m -3/14 °C 3/9 °C 3/10 °C 4/8 °C 3/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2378 m Base 600 m
Wed
fair
-10/5 °C 0/19 °C
Thu
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 2/12 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/-3 °C 4/9 °C
Sun
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/2 °C 1/16 °C
Tue
fair
-3/6 °C 4/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snowfall
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2378 m -10/5 °C -4/-1 °C -7/-1 °C -4/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -6/2 °C -3/6 °C
Base 600 m 0/19 °C 4/9 °C 2/12 °C 4/9 °C 4/12 °C 1/16 °C 4/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2030 m Base 830 m
Wed
fair
-9/6 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
fair
-2/7 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2030 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -6/0 °C -3/-2 °C -3/0 °C -5/2 °C -2/7 °C
Base 830 m -1/17 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 0/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2054 m Base 610 m
Wed
fair
-9/6 °C -1/18 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
fair
-2/7 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2054 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -6/0 °C -3/-2 °C -3/0 °C -5/2 °C -2/7 °C
Base 610 m -1/18 °C 3/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 0/15 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 630 m
Wed
fair
-6/0 °C 0/16 °C
Thu
snowfall
-10/-2 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-10/-2 °C -3/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-3 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
snow showers
-9/-1 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
sunny
-6/0 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
fair
-6/3 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
sunny
Tue
fair
Mountain 2500 m -6/0 °C -10/-2 °C -10/-2 °C -9/-3 °C -9/-1 °C -6/0 °C -6/3 °C
Base 630 m 0/16 °C 1/10 °C -3/9 °C 2/8 °C 2/10 °C 1/13 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3250 m Base 1500 m
Wed
fair
-8/-4 °C -4/11 °C
Thu
snowfall
-12/-6 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-6 °C -7/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-11/-7 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-11/-5 °C -2/5 °C
Mon
sunny
-8/-4 °C -3/8 °C
Tue
sunny
-8/-1 °C 0/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 3250 m -8/-4 °C -12/-6 °C -12/-6 °C -11/-7 °C -11/-5 °C -8/-4 °C -8/-1 °C
Base 1500 m -4/11 °C -3/2 °C -7/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/8 °C 0/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1604 m Base 659 m
Wed
fair
-7/9 °C -2/18 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
snowfall
-1/2 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 0/16 °C
Tue
fair
0/10 °C 3/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1604 m -7/9 °C -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -3/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 659 m -2/18 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 4/8 °C 2/11 °C 0/16 °C 3/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 950 m
Wed
fair
-5/9 °C -2/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 2/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
snowfall
-2/2 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/8 °C 0/12 °C
Tue
fair
1/14 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1800 m -5/9 °C -1/1 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/8 °C 1/14 °C
Base 950 m -2/13 °C 2/5 °C 0/7 °C 0/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1688 m Base 613 m
Wed
fair
-6/9 °C -2/18 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
snowfall
0/2 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/7 °C 0/16 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 3/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1688 m -6/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/2 °C -2/7 °C 0/11 °C
Base 613 m -2/18 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 4/8 °C 2/11 °C 0/16 °C 3/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1456 m Base 855 m
Wed
fair
-5/14 °C -3/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/12 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
fair
0/17 °C 2/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1456 m -5/14 °C 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/2 °C -1/2 °C -3/12 °C 0/17 °C
Base 855 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1560 m Base 825 m
Wed
fair
-7/9 °C -2/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C -1/14 °C
Tue
fair
0/10 °C 2/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1560 m -7/9 °C -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -3/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 825 m -2/17 °C 2/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/7 °C 2/10 °C -1/14 °C 2/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 770 m
Wed
fair
-9/6 °C -3/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snowfall
-3/0 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-5/4 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
fair
-2/7 °C 2/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2000 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -6/0 °C -3/-2 °C -3/0 °C -5/4 °C -2/7 °C
Base 770 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 865 m Base 770 m
Wed
fair
-3/17 °C -3/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
rain
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/15 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/20 °C 2/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 865 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C
Base 770 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1870 m Base 980 m
Wed
fair
-5/7 °C -2/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/-1 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/1 °C 2/5 °C
Sun
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/6 °C -1/12 °C
Tue
fair
1/12 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1870 m -5/7 °C -1/-1 °C -3/1 °C -3/1 °C -2/2 °C -3/6 °C 1/12 °C
Base 980 m -2/15 °C 1/5 °C 0/8 °C 2/5 °C 2/8 °C -1/12 °C 2/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1560 m Base 960 m
Wed
fair
-5/9 °C -2/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 2/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
snowfall
-2/2 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/8 °C 0/12 °C
Tue
fair
1/14 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1560 m -5/9 °C -1/1 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/8 °C 1/14 °C
Base 960 m -2/13 °C 2/5 °C 0/7 °C 0/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1887 m Base 1352 m
Wed
fair
-5/9 °C -3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
snowfall
-2/2 °C 0/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
fair
1/13 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1887 m -5/9 °C -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1352 m -3/12 °C 1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/11 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1200 m Base 600 m
Wed
fair
-3/14 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
sleet
2/3 °C 4/6 °C
Sun
sleet
2/7 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/10 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
1/16 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
sleet
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1200 m -3/14 °C 1/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/3 °C 2/7 °C -2/10 °C 1/16 °C
Base 600 m -1/17 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1836 m Base 929 m
Wed
fair
-8/7 °C 0/18 °C
Thu
snowfall
-2/1 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/-1 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
snowfall
-2/1 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
fair
-1/8 °C 4/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snowfall
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1836 m -8/7 °C -2/1 °C -5/1 °C -2/-1 °C -2/1 °C -4/2 °C -1/8 °C
Base 929 m 0/18 °C 4/8 °C 2/11 °C 4/8 °C 4/11 °C 1/15 °C 4/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1280 m Base 670 m
Wed
fair
-5/12 °C -1/18 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
-2/6 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
sleet
1/6 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/10 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/13 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sleet
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1280 m -5/12 °C 1/2 °C -2/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C -1/10 °C 2/13 °C
Base 670 m -1/18 °C 3/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 0/15 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 690 m Base 560 m
Wed
fair
-1/14 °C -1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/6 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
rain
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
fair
5/19 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 690 m -1/14 °C 3/6 °C 1/8 °C 1/8 °C 2/10 °C 1/13 °C 5/19 °C
Base 560 m -1/14 °C 3/6 °C 1/8 °C 1/8 °C 2/10 °C 1/13 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1077 m Base 852 m
Wed
fair
-3/14 °C -2/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/7 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
sleet
2/3 °C 3/4 °C
Sun
sleet
2/7 °C 3/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/10 °C -1/11 °C
Tue
fair
1/16 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
sleet
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1077 m -3/14 °C 1/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/3 °C 2/7 °C -2/10 °C 1/16 °C
Base 852 m -2/15 °C 4/6 °C 1/8 °C 3/4 °C 3/8 °C -1/11 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1597 m Base 904 m
Wed
fair
-7/9 °C -3/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 3/6 °C
Sun
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C -1/14 °C
Tue
fair
0/10 °C 2/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1597 m -7/9 °C -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -3/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 904 m -3/16 °C 3/8 °C 2/9 °C 3/6 °C 1/9 °C -1/14 °C 2/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 860 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
-3/14 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
sleet
1/5 °C 4/7 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/7 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
rain
2/3 °C 3/5 °C
Sun
rain
2/7 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/10 °C -1/12 °C
Tue
fair
1/16 °C 2/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 860 m -3/14 °C 1/5 °C 0/7 °C 2/3 °C 2/7 °C -2/10 °C 1/16 °C
Base 800 m -2/16 °C 4/7 °C 1/9 °C 3/5 °C 3/9 °C -1/12 °C 2/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 650 m Base 575 m
Wed
fair
-1/18 °C 0/19 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/8 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/8 °C 4/9 °C
Sun
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/15 °C 1/16 °C
Tue
fair
3/19 °C 4/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 650 m -1/18 °C 3/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 0/15 °C 3/19 °C
Base 575 m 0/19 °C 4/9 °C 2/12 °C 4/9 °C 4/12 °C 1/16 °C 4/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 823 m Base 684 m
Wed
fair
-2/17 °C -2/18 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/9 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
rain
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/15 °C 0/16 °C
Tue
fair
3/20 °C 3/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 823 m -2/17 °C 4/9 °C 3/10 °C 4/7 °C 2/10 °C 0/15 °C 3/20 °C
Base 684 m -2/18 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 4/8 °C 2/11 °C 0/16 °C 3/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1000 m Base 955 m
Wed
fair
-2/15 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
sleet
1/5 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/8 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/5 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/8 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/12 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
fair
2/16 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1000 m -2/15 °C 1/5 °C 0/8 °C 2/5 °C 2/8 °C -1/12 °C 2/16 °C
Base 955 m -2/16 °C 1/6 °C 0/9 °C 2/6 °C 2/9 °C -1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1250 m Base 1050 m
Wed
fair
-3/15 °C -3/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
rain showers
-1/8 °C -1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sun
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/12 °C -2/12 °C
Tue
fair
1/16 °C 1/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sleet
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1250 m -3/15 °C 1/2 °C -1/8 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C -2/12 °C 1/16 °C
Base 1050 m -3/15 °C 1/5 °C -1/8 °C 1/5 °C 1/8 °C -2/12 °C 1/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 995 m Base 930 m
Wed
fair
-5/13 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
-2/7 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
sleet
1/5 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/7 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/11 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
fair
2/14 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 995 m -5/13 °C 1/2 °C -2/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/7 °C -1/11 °C 2/14 °C
Base 930 m -2/16 °C 1/6 °C 0/9 °C 2/6 °C 2/9 °C -1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1500 m Base 1250 m
Wed
fair
-3/12 °C -3/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/11 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/16 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snowfall
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1500 m -3/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Base 1250 m -3/14 °C 1/2 °C 0/9 °C 1/9 °C 0/10 °C -1/13 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 900 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
-3/16 °C -3/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/6 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
rain
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/14 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/19 °C 2/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 900 m -3/16 °C 3/8 °C 2/9 °C 3/6 °C 1/9 °C -1/14 °C 2/19 °C
Base 800 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 700 m Base 650 m
Wed
fair
-3/17 °C -2/18 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/9 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
rain
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/15 °C 0/16 °C
Tue
fair
2/20 °C 3/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 700 m -3/17 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C -1/15 °C 2/20 °C
Base 650 m -2/18 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 4/8 °C 2/11 °C 0/16 °C 3/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1037 m Base 946 m
Wed
fair
-3/14 °C -3/15 °C
Thu
rain
1/5 °C 2/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Sat
rain
1/6 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
rain
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/12 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/18 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1037 m -3/14 °C 1/5 °C -1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/18 °C
Base 946 m -3/15 °C 2/6 °C -1/9 °C 1/7 °C 1/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 726 m Base 630 m
Wed
fair
-1/16 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/7 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain
4/5 °C 4/6 °C
Sun
rain
4/9 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/12 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/18 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 726 m -1/16 °C 5/7 °C 2/9 °C 4/5 °C 4/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/18 °C
Base 630 m -1/17 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1000 m Base 900 m
Wed
fair
-2/15 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/8 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
rain
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/14 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
fair
4/19 °C 4/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1000 m -2/15 °C 2/8 °C 1/10 °C 2/10 °C 1/11 °C 0/14 °C 4/19 °C
Base 900 m -2/16 °C 2/9 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C 1/12 °C 0/15 °C 4/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 750 m Base 660 m
Wed
fair
-1/16 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/7 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain
4/5 °C 4/6 °C
Sun
rain
4/9 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/12 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/18 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 750 m -1/16 °C 5/7 °C 2/9 °C 4/5 °C 4/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/18 °C
Base 660 m -1/17 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 878 m Base 824 m
Wed
fair
-2/16 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/10 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/15 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
fair
3/19 °C 4/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 878 m -2/16 °C 1/8 °C 0/10 °C 2/7 °C 3/10 °C 0/15 °C 3/19 °C
Base 824 m -1/16 °C 4/8 °C 1/10 °C 3/7 °C 4/10 °C 1/15 °C 4/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 531 m Base 521 m
Wed
fair
0/18 °C 0/18 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/9 °C 6/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
rain
5/7 °C 5/7 °C
Sun
rain
5/11 °C 5/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
fair
4/20 °C 4/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 531 m 0/18 °C 6/9 °C 3/11 °C 5/7 °C 5/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/20 °C
Base 521 m 0/18 °C 6/9 °C 3/11 °C 5/7 °C 5/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 982 m Base 916 m
Wed
fair
-2/16 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
sleet
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/6 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/13 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 982 m -2/16 °C 1/6 °C 0/9 °C 2/6 °C 2/9 °C -1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 916 m -2/16 °C 1/6 °C 0/9 °C 2/6 °C 2/9 °C -1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 780 m Base 775 m
Wed
fair
-7/9 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
fair
0/10 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 780 m -7/9 °C -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/1 °C -1/2 °C -3/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 775 m -1/17 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 0/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1047 m Base 987 m
Wed
fair
-3/12 °C -2/15 °C
Thu
sleet
1/4 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
rain showers
-1/6 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
-1/5 °C 2/5 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/8 °C 2/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/11 °C -1/12 °C
Tue
fair
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1047 m -3/12 °C 1/4 °C -1/6 °C -1/5 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 987 m -2/15 °C 1/5 °C 0/8 °C 2/5 °C 2/8 °C -1/12 °C 2/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1020 m Base 990 m
Wed
fair
-1/15 °C -1/15 °C
Thu
rain
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
-4/8 °C -4/8 °C
Sat
rain
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
sunny
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Tue
sunny
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain showers
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1020 m -1/15 °C 0/9 °C -4/8 °C 1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/17 °C
Base 990 m -1/15 °C 0/9 °C -4/8 °C 1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 516 m Base 500 m
Wed
fair
0/18 °C 0/18 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/9 °C 6/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
rain
5/7 °C 5/7 °C
Sun
rain
5/11 °C 5/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
fair
4/20 °C 4/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 516 m 0/18 °C 6/9 °C 3/11 °C 5/7 °C 5/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/20 °C
Base 500 m 0/18 °C 6/9 °C 3/11 °C 5/7 °C 5/11 °C 1/14 °C 4/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 774 m Base 760 m
Wed
fair
-1/17 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/14 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
fair
3/18 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 774 m -1/17 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 0/14 °C 3/18 °C
Base 760 m -1/17 °C 3/7 °C 1/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 0/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 680 m Base 650 m
Wed
fair
-1/18 °C -1/18 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/15 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
fair
3/19 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 680 m -1/18 °C 3/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 0/15 °C 3/19 °C
Base 650 m -1/18 °C 3/8 °C 1/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 0/15 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 685 m Base 650 m
Wed
fair
-1/17 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain
4/6 °C 4/6 °C
Sun
rain
4/10 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
3/19 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 685 m -1/17 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C
Base 650 m -1/17 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 0/13 °C 3/19 °C
1-49 out of 49 ski resorts