Ski weather Udine

Weather forecast in the Province of Udine for 8 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Province of Udine for 7 days


Weather Udine

Prevailing weather conditions in the Province of Udine for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Province of Udine for 8 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Udine

1-8 out of 8 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1970 m Base 900 m
Wed
fair
-5/4 °C -5/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
snow showers
-2/2 °C -2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 0/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1970 m -5/4 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/9 °C
Base 900 m -5/14 °C 2/9 °C 2/8 °C 1/10 °C -2/13 °C 0/16 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2292 m Base 1103 m
Wed
fair
-7/3 °C -4/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/0 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/0 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/9 °C
Mon
sunny
-2/7 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/7 °C 3/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
sunny
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2292 m -7/3 °C -4/0 °C -4/0 °C -4/0 °C -3/2 °C -2/7 °C 0/7 °C
Base 1103 m -4/7 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/9 °C 1/11 °C 3/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1752 m Base 754 m
Wed
fair
-5/6 °C -4/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/8 °C -1/15 °C
Mon
fair
0/10 °C 1/18 °C
Tue
sunny
2/10 °C 4/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
fair
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1752 m -5/6 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/10 °C 2/10 °C
Base 754 m -4/16 °C 3/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/12 °C -1/15 °C 1/18 °C 4/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2066 m Base 882 m
Wed
fair
-5/3 °C 5/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 5/6 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/1 °C 5/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 4/10 °C
Sun
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/8 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2066 m -5/3 °C -4/2 °C -4/1 °C -4/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C
Base 882 m 5/10 °C 5/6 °C 5/7 °C 4/10 °C 3/13 °C 6/14 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1223 m
Wed
fair
-5/4 °C -2/8 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/7 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -5/4 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/9 °C
Base 1223 m -2/8 °C -1/7 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C 2/9 °C 2/11 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1420 m Base 1244 m
Wed
fair
-7/12 °C -6/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
0/7 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
-1/6 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-2/7 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
fair
-2/8 °C -1/9 °C
Mon
cloudy
0/10 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
fair
3/13 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Mountain 1420 m -7/12 °C 0/7 °C -1/6 °C -2/7 °C -2/8 °C 0/10 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1244 m -6/13 °C 1/8 °C 0/7 °C -1/8 °C -1/9 °C 1/11 °C 4/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1245 m Base 1135 m
Wed
fair
-4/14 °C -4/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
fair
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Mountain 1245 m -4/14 °C 2/10 °C 1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/13 °C 1/14 °C 4/17 °C
Base 1135 m -4/14 °C 2/10 °C 1/9 °C 1/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/14 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1330 m Base 1212 m
Wed
fair
-5/7 °C -5/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
-2/7 °C 0/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/8 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1330 m -5/7 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/7 °C -1/8 °C 0/10 °C 2/12 °C
Base 1212 m -5/13 °C 1/9 °C 0/8 °C 0/10 °C -1/12 °C 0/13 °C 3/16 °C
1-8 out of 8 ski resorts