Ski weather Neunkirchen
Weather forecast in the District of Neunkirchen for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the District of Neunkirchen for 7 days
Weather Neunkirchen
Prevailing weather conditions in the District of Neunkirchen for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the District of Neunkirchen for 6 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Neunkirchen
- Neunkirchen – switch to
Mountain ranges:
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1432 m | Base 865 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 3/10 °C | 4/13 °C |
Fri | 5/8 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 8/13 °C |
Mon | 7/11 °C | 8/14 °C |
Tue | 6/13 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1432 m | 0/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 5/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Base 865 m | 1/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/13 °C | 8/14 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1350 m | Base 985 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -5/13 °C | -4/15 °C |
Thu | -1/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
Tue | 1/15 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1350 m | -5/13 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Base 985 m | -4/15 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1210 m | Base 780 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -5/13 °C | -3/16 °C |
Thu | -1/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 3/11 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 1/15 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1210 m | -5/13 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Base 780 m | -3/16 °C | 1/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1513 m | Base 1369 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -5/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 3/12 °C |
Fri | 1/6 °C | 5/10 °C |
Sat | 1/5 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | 2/7 °C | 7/12 °C |
Mon | 1/9 °C | 7/13 °C |
Tue | 1/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1513 m | -5/11 °C | -1/2 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Base 1369 m | 0/12 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/10 °C | 1/9 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1039 m | Base 840 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Thu | 3/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
Mon | 7/13 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1039 m | 0/12 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/10 °C | 7/9 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 840 m | 1/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/14 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1282 m | Base 1114 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -5/13 °C | -4/14 °C |
Thu | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Tue | 1/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1282 m | -5/13 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Base 1114 m | -4/14 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/16 °C |
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts



