Ski weather Alps
Weather forecast in the Alps for 1121 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Alps for 7 days
Weather Alps
Prevailing weather conditions in the Alps for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Alps for 1121 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-20 | ![]() |
| Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | Wed 05-20 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Alps
- Alps – limit to
Mountain ranges:
Mountains according to countries:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 710 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/7 °C | 5/7 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 4/8 °C | 4/8 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Wed | 8/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 750 m | 5/7 °C | 5/11 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 710 m | 5/7 °C | 5/11 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 697 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 4/6 °C | 4/6 °C |
Sat | 4/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sun | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Mon | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 8/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/20 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 750 m | 4/9 °C | 4/6 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Base 697 m | 4/9 °C | 4/6 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 785 m | Base 740 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/8 °C | 5/9 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 4/7 °C | 4/8 °C |
Sun | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Wed | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 785 m | 5/8 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/7 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Base 740 m | 5/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 829 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Fri | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | 3/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Mon | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 8/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 850 m | 3/8 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 829 m | 3/8 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1404 m | Base 1373 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Fri | -3/8 °C | -3/8 °C |
Sat | -1/8 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sun | -2/13 °C | -2/13 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1404 m | -1/9 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/13 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 1373 m | -1/9 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/13 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1563 m | Base 1546 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sun | 0/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Mon | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1563 m | 1/2 °C | -3/2 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 1546 m | 1/2 °C | -3/2 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 930 m | Base 850 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/7 °C | 3/7 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | 2/7 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
Wed | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 930 m | 3/7 °C | 0/7 °C | 2/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 850 m | 3/7 °C | 0/7 °C | 2/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 516 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/7 °C | 6/7 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 5/8 °C |
Sun | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Mon | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 7/19 °C | 7/19 °C |
Wed | 9/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 516 m | 6/7 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/8 °C | 6/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Base 500 m | 6/7 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/8 °C | 6/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 710 m | Base 685 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 4/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Sun | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | 9/19 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 710 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 685 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 471 m | Base 468 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Fri | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 2/18 °C | 2/18 °C |
Mon | 6/20 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 8/22 °C | 8/22 °C |
Wed | 10/24 °C | 10/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 471 m | 5/14 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 8/22 °C | 10/24 °C |
| Base 468 m | 5/14 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 8/22 °C | 10/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1680 m | Base 1657 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -5/9 °C | -5/9 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 1/11 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 1/14 °C |
Wed | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1680 m | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Base 1657 m | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1390 m | Base 1330 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/2 °C | 0/7 °C |
Fri | -2/7 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sun | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Wed | 5/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1390 m | 0/2 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 1330 m | 0/7 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1348 m | Base 1304 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -4/10 °C | -3/11 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Wed | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1348 m | -1/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 1304 m | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1450 m | Base 1410 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Fri | -4/6 °C | -3/7 °C |
Sat | -2/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sun | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Mon | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Wed | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1450 m | 0/7 °C | -4/6 °C | -2/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 1410 m | 1/8 °C | -3/7 °C | -1/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 865 m | Base 823 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/8 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sat | 2/7 °C | 3/7 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 2/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Wed | 7/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 865 m | 3/8 °C | 2/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 823 m | 4/8 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 4/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 552 m | Base 522 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
Sat | 5/6 °C | 5/6 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 1/14 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Wed | 9/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 552 m | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/6 °C | 5/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Base 522 m | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/6 °C | 5/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 403 m | Base 378 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Fri | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 9/19 °C | 9/19 °C |
Mon | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 8/23 °C | 8/23 °C |
Wed | 12/24 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 403 m | 6/17 °C | 7/14 °C | 8/12 °C | 9/19 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/23 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Base 378 m | 6/17 °C | 7/14 °C | 8/12 °C | 9/19 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/23 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1440 m | Base 1399 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C |
Fri | -1/7 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sat | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Mon | 2/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | 3/13 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1440 m | 0/7 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/9 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Base 1399 m | 0/7 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/9 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1447 m | Base 1441 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sun | -1/11 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1447 m | 1/10 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 1441 m | 1/10 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1435 m | Base 1421 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sun | -1/11 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1435 m | 1/10 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 1421 m | 1/10 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 613 m | Base 576 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Fri | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Sat | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sun | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 613 m | 4/12 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Base 576 m | 4/12 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1332 m | Base 1305 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/5 °C | 1/5 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1332 m | 1/5 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 1305 m | 1/5 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1107 m | Base 1096 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -1/8 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sat | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sun | -2/13 °C | -2/13 °C |
Mon | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1107 m | 1/9 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Base 1096 m | 1/9 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 815 m | Base 793 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/8 °C | 5/9 °C |
Fri | 2/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
Sat | 3/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Wed | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 815 m | 5/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 3/7 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Base 793 m | 5/9 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1370 m | Base 1340 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/5 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -3/5 °C | -3/5 °C |
Sat | -2/5 °C | -2/5 °C |
Sun | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C |
Mon | -1/10 °C | -1/10 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Wed | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1370 m | -1/5 °C | -3/5 °C | -2/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 1340 m | -1/5 °C | -3/5 °C | -2/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 595 m | Base 525 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Fri | 8/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sat | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C |
Sun | 5/20 °C | 5/20 °C |
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 7/22 °C | 7/22 °C |
Wed | 9/22 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 595 m | 3/12 °C | 8/11 °C | 7/8 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/22 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 525 m | 3/12 °C | 8/11 °C | 7/8 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/22 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1140 m | Base 1080 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/7 °C | 2/7 °C |
Fri | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | 0/12 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | 3/13 °C | 3/13 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1140 m | 2/7 °C | -1/6 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 1080 m | 2/7 °C | -1/6 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 633 m | Base 587 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Mon | 2/18 °C | 2/19 °C |
Tue | 5/19 °C | 5/20 °C |
Wed | 8/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 633 m | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 4/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 587 m | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/9 °C | 4/15 °C | 2/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1200 m | Base 1180 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -2/7 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | -1/10 °C |
Sun | 0/13 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Tue | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Wed | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1200 m | 1/9 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/13 °C | 5/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Base 1180 m | 1/9 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/13 °C | 5/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 880 m | Base 836 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/6 °C | 2/7 °C |
Fri | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | 2/6 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sun | 1/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 880 m | 2/6 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/6 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Base 836 m | 2/7 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1695 m | Base 1670 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -3/7 °C | -3/8 °C |
Fri | -6/2 °C | -6/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -7/10 °C | -7/11 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Tue | -1/14 °C | -1/15 °C |
Wed | 1/17 °C | 1/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1695 m | -3/7 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -7/10 °C | 0/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 1/17 °C |
| Base 1670 m | -3/8 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -7/11 °C | 0/12 °C | -1/15 °C | 1/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 725 m | Base 687 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 4/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Sun | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | 9/19 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 725 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 687 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1410 m | Base 1400 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -2/5 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -3/3 °C | -2/3 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | -3/8 °C |
Mon | 2/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Wed | 4/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1410 m | -2/5 °C | -3/3 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/8 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 1400 m | -1/5 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/3 °C | -3/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1189 m | Base 1162 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Fri | -3/10 °C | -3/11 °C |
Sat | -3/9 °C | -3/10 °C |
Sun | -4/13 °C | -4/14 °C |
Mon | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Tue | 3/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
Wed | 5/18 °C | 5/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1189 m | -1/11 °C | -3/10 °C | -3/9 °C | -4/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Base 1162 m | -1/12 °C | -3/11 °C | -3/10 °C | -4/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/18 °C | 5/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 774 m | Base 760 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/6 °C | 4/6 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 3/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 2/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
Tue | 4/18 °C | 4/18 °C |
Wed | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 774 m | 4/6 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 760 m | 4/6 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1420 m | Base 1360 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -5/2 °C | -5/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -1/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Mon | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1420 m | -1/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/7 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 1360 m | -1/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/8 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 723 m | Base 686 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 4/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
Sun | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Mon | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | 10/19 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 723 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Base 686 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1050 m | Base 1020 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 1/7 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Sun | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Tue | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Wed | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1050 m | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Base 1020 m | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 545 m | Base 465 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Fri | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sat | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Tue | 7/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Wed | 10/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 545 m | 3/10 °C | 0/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/17 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Base 465 m | 3/11 °C | 0/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/18 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1282 m | Base 1274 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
Fri | -2/4 °C | -2/4 °C |
Sat | -1/5 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sun | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Mon | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Wed | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1282 m | 0/5 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/9 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Base 1274 m | 0/5 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/9 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 430 m | Base 415 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/13 °C | 3/13 °C |
Fri | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sun | 5/21 °C | 5/21 °C |
Mon | 6/20 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 7/23 °C | 7/23 °C |
Wed | 9/23 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 430 m | 3/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/9 °C | 5/21 °C | 6/20 °C | 7/23 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Base 415 m | 3/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/9 °C | 5/21 °C | 6/20 °C | 7/23 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 931 m | Base 910 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/2 °C | 3/7 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 2/6 °C |
Sun | -1/8 °C | 3/11 °C |
Mon | 3/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 931 m | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/8 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 910 m | 3/7 °C | 0/7 °C | 2/6 °C | 3/11 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 680 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/7 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | 2/18 °C | 2/18 °C |
Tue | 4/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
Wed | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 680 m | 4/7 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/13 °C | 2/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Base 650 m | 4/7 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/13 °C | 2/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 876 m | Base 844 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Fri | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Sun | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Tue | 3/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
Wed | 7/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 876 m | 2/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Base 844 m | 2/12 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/19 °C | 7/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 858 m | Base 811 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 3/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Mon | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | 6/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Wed | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 858 m | 4/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Base 811 m | 4/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1106 m | Base 1065 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -1/4 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sat | -1/6 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Mon | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Wed | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1106 m | 0/6 °C | -1/4 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/10 °C | 3/11 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Base 1065 m | 1/7 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1370 m | Base 1335 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -2/7 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sun | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Wed | 5/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1370 m | 0/2 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 1335 m | 0/2 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 820 m | Base 811 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 2/5 °C | 2/5 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Mon | -2/13 °C | -2/13 °C |
Tue | 2/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
Wed | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 820 m | 3/10 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/5 °C | 1/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 811 m | 3/10 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/5 °C | 1/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 800 m | Base 770 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 5/9 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Mon | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 7/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | 9/18 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 800 m | 6/9 °C | 4/8 °C | 5/8 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Base 770 m | 6/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 482 m | Base 469 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 4/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 482 m | 5/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 469 m | 5/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 403 m | Base 362 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
Fri | 9/13 °C | 9/13 °C |
Sat | 9/10 °C | 9/10 °C |
Sun | 9/16 °C | 9/16 °C |
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 8/21 °C | 8/21 °C |
Wed | 13/21 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 403 m | 8/16 °C | 9/13 °C | 9/10 °C | 9/16 °C | 9/15 °C | 8/21 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Base 362 m | 8/16 °C | 9/13 °C | 9/10 °C | 9/16 °C | 9/15 °C | 8/21 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1022 m | Base 984 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/6 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | -2/6 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 2/5 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Mon | 3/12 °C | 6/12 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Wed | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1022 m | 0/6 °C | -2/6 °C | 0/2 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Base 984 m | 3/6 °C | 0/6 °C | 2/5 °C | 3/10 °C | 6/12 °C | 5/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1364 m | Base 1354 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/5 °C | 1/5 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1364 m | 1/5 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 1354 m | 1/5 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 760 m | Base 730 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 3/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Mon | 1/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 760 m | 3/7 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 730 m | 3/8 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 580 m | Base 549 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Mon | 6/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Tue | 7/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 580 m | 6/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/9 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 549 m | 7/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/9 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1025 m | Base 1000 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Fri | 0/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 2/12 °C |
Mon | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1025 m | 2/9 °C | 0/9 °C | 1/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Base 1000 m | 2/9 °C | 0/9 °C | 1/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 954 m | Base 919 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/8 °C | 5/8 °C |
Fri | 2/7 °C | 3/7 °C |
Sat | 3/8 °C | 4/8 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 4/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Wed | 8/17 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 954 m | 4/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 919 m | 5/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 4/8 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 615 m | Base 570 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Mon | 2/18 °C | 2/19 °C |
Tue | 5/19 °C | 5/20 °C |
Wed | 8/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 615 m | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 4/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 570 m | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/9 °C | 4/15 °C | 2/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1216 m | Base 1203 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/6 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | -2/6 °C | -2/6 °C |
Sat | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 0/11 °C |
Tue | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Wed | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1216 m | 0/6 °C | -2/6 °C | -1/6 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 1203 m | 0/6 °C | -2/6 °C | -1/6 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 686 m | Base 670 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Fri | 4/7 °C | 4/7 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sun | 3/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
Mon | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Tue | 6/21 °C | 6/21 °C |
Wed | 9/22 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 686 m | 5/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 5/13 °C | 3/18 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 670 m | 5/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 5/13 °C | 3/18 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 950 m | Base 900 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 1/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Tue | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Wed | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 950 m | 3/8 °C | 2/8 °C | 1/6 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Base 900 m | 3/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1146 m | Base 1082 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -2/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sat | -1/8 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sun | 0/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Mon | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
Wed | 6/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1146 m | 1/9 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/8 °C | 0/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 1082 m | 1/9 °C | -1/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 1/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1526 m | Base 1476 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | -1/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 6/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Wed | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1526 m | 1/10 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Base 1476 m | 1/10 °C | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1086 m | Base 1074 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sat | 1/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Mon | 5/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 7/19 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1086 m | 3/10 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/9 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Base 1074 m | 3/10 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1014 m | Base 999 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sat | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sun | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 4/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
Wed | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1014 m | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Base 999 m | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 685 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/6 °C | 5/6 °C |
Fri | 4/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 4/7 °C | 4/7 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Wed | 8/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 685 m | 5/6 °C | 4/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 5/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 650 m | 5/6 °C | 4/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 5/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 817 m | Base 794 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/8 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 2/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
Tue | 5/19 °C | 5/19 °C |
Wed | 8/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 817 m | 4/8 °C | 4/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 4/14 °C | 2/17 °C | 5/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Base 794 m | 4/8 °C | 4/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 4/14 °C | 2/17 °C | 5/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 860 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -2/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -5/0 °C | -5/1 °C |
Sat | -3/1 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -4/6 °C | -4/7 °C |
Mon | -1/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 890 m | -2/1 °C | -5/0 °C | -3/1 °C | -4/6 °C | -1/7 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 860 m | -2/2 °C | -5/1 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -1/8 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 591 m | Base 587 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 1/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 2/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sun | 2/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Mon | 6/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | 7/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/19 °C | 11/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 591 m | 3/10 °C | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Base 587 m | 4/10 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/18 °C | 11/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1509 m | Base 1481 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/2 °C | 0/4 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Mon | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1509 m | 0/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 1481 m | 0/4 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 654 m | Base 587 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | -1/16 °C | -1/16 °C |
Mon | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 5/21 °C | 5/21 °C |
Wed | 8/23 °C | 8/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 654 m | 3/11 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/12 °C | -1/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/21 °C | 8/23 °C |
| Base 587 m | 3/11 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/12 °C | -1/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/21 °C | 8/23 °C |
1051-1121 out of 1121 ski resorts



