Ski weather Alps

Weather forecast in the Alps for 1121 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Alps for 7 days


Weather Alps

Prevailing weather conditions in the Alps for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Alps for 1121 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed 05-20
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
Wed
05-20
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Alps

1-50 out of 1121 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3210 m Base 1695 m
Thu
snow showers
-11/-9 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-9 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
sunny
-10/-6 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-6 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
fair
-6/-3 °C 1/14 °C
Wed
fair
-5/-2 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 3210 m -11/-9 °C -11/-9 °C -12/-10 °C -10/-6 °C -7/-6 °C -6/-3 °C -5/-2 °C
Base 1695 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/10 °C 1/11 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3029 m Base 768 m
Thu
snowfall
-10/-7 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-10/-7 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-9/-6 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-4 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-6/-3 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
snow showers
-4/-2 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/0 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
snow showers
Wed
snow showers
Mountain 3029 m -10/-7 °C -10/-7 °C -9/-6 °C -7/-4 °C -6/-3 °C -4/-2 °C -3/0 °C
Base 768 m 4/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C 6/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2337 m Base 1182 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/-1 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/0 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
fair
-1/2 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
fair
1/4 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2337 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1182 m 4/9 °C 1/5 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 800 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/-1 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/0 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-3/2 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/6 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/8 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/9 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -2/-1 °C -4/0 °C -4/-1 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -2/8 °C 1/9 °C
Base 800 m 3/8 °C 3/9 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1869 m Base 620 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/0 °C 5/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/0 °C 4/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/3 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/7 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/9 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/10 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1869 m -2/0 °C -4/1 °C -4/0 °C -3/3 °C -4/7 °C -2/9 °C 1/10 °C
Base 620 m 5/6 °C 4/9 °C 4/7 °C 5/12 °C 3/16 °C 6/18 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2100 m Base 1300 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/8 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
fair
-1/12 °C 3/17 °C
Wed
fair
1/14 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2100 m -3/2 °C -5/1 °C -5/2 °C -4/8 °C -1/2 °C -1/12 °C 1/14 °C
Base 1300 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2504 m Base 852 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
cloudy
-7/-2 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/-1 °C 7/15 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 8/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/2 °C 10/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 9/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2504 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 852 m 3/12 °C 3/9 °C 4/13 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 10/17 °C 9/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2865 m Base 1229 m
Thu
snow showers
-10/-7 °C -1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-8 °C -1/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-11/-7 °C -1/9 °C
Sun
fair
-9/-5 °C -2/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/-3 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/0 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/0 °C 6/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2865 m -10/-7 °C -10/-8 °C -11/-7 °C -9/-5 °C -5/-3 °C -4/0 °C -2/0 °C
Base 1229 m -1/10 °C -1/9 °C -1/9 °C -2/13 °C 4/15 °C 4/18 °C 6/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2518 m Base 1236 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 2/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2518 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1236 m 4/9 °C 2/5 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2869 m Base 1845 m
Thu
snow showers
-12/-6 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-13/-7 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-5 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
fair
-9/-2 °C -5/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/-1 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/2 °C 2/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
-3/3 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2869 m -12/-6 °C -13/-7 °C -14/-5 °C -9/-2 °C -8/-1 °C -6/2 °C -3/3 °C
Base 1845 m -2/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/9 °C 1/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1860 m Base 740 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/0 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/0 °C 4/7 °C
Sun
fair
-2/3 °C 4/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/7 °C 2/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/9 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/10 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1860 m -1/0 °C -3/1 °C -3/0 °C -2/3 °C -3/7 °C -1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Base 740 m 4/8 °C 4/9 °C 4/7 °C 4/13 °C 2/17 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2407 m Base 1100 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/0 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/0 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
fair
-2/3 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 7/15 °C
Tue
fair
-1/6 °C 6/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/7 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2407 m -6/0 °C -6/-1 °C -6/0 °C -2/3 °C -3/2 °C -1/6 °C 1/7 °C
Base 1100 m 6/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 2/14 °C 7/15 °C 6/19 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2388 m Base 1540 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2388 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1540 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 5/12 °C 4/16 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2426 m Base 933 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/-3 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/-3 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
fair
-4/0 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/1 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/2 °C 6/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
0/4 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2426 m -7/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -6/-2 °C -4/0 °C -3/1 °C -1/2 °C 0/4 °C
Base 933 m 3/9 °C 3/8 °C 3/8 °C 0/11 °C 5/12 °C 6/15 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2750 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snow showers
-9/-5 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-6 °C -4/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-10/-5 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-3 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/1 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/3 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2750 m -9/-5 °C -10/-6 °C -10/-5 °C -7/-3 °C -6/-2 °C -3/1 °C -1/3 °C
Base 1400 m 0/7 °C -4/6 °C -2/7 °C 1/9 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1820 m Base 1000 m
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-3/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/7 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/11 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1820 m 0/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 1000 m 2/9 °C 0/9 °C 1/9 °C 2/12 °C 3/14 °C 4/16 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2390 m Base 1460 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/1 °C -4/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/2 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/4 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/9 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/12 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2390 m -3/2 °C -7/1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/2 °C -1/9 °C 2/12 °C
Base 1460 m 0/7 °C -4/6 °C -2/7 °C 1/9 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2872 m Base 1360 m
Thu
snow showers
-9/-4 °C 1/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-5 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/-5 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-1 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 7/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/2 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
snow showers
-1/2 °C 8/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Mountain 2872 m -9/-4 °C -8/-5 °C -10/-5 °C -8/-1 °C -4/1 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C
Base 1360 m 1/11 °C 0/10 °C 1/11 °C 5/13 °C 7/16 °C 6/18 °C 8/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2683 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snowfall
-9/-1 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
snowfall
-9/-2 °C 1/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-3 °C 1/4 °C
Sun
fair
-7/1 °C -2/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/1 °C 3/8 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
-2/4 °C 6/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2683 m -9/-1 °C -9/-2 °C -9/-3 °C -7/1 °C -5/1 °C -3/2 °C -2/4 °C
Base 1400 m 1/5 °C 1/4 °C 1/4 °C -2/7 °C 3/8 °C 4/11 °C 6/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 580 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/-4 °C 5/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-4 °C 4/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/-1 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/2 °C 3/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/5 °C 5/19 °C
Wed
snow showers
-1/2 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Mountain 2500 m -4/-4 °C -6/-3 °C -6/-4 °C -5/-1 °C -6/2 °C -4/5 °C -1/2 °C
Base 580 m 5/7 °C 4/10 °C 4/9 °C 5/13 °C 3/18 °C 5/19 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2510 m Base 1307 m
Thu
snow showers
-9/-1 °C -1/5 °C
Fri
snowfall
-9/-2 °C -3/5 °C
Sat
snowfall
-9/-3 °C -2/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/1 °C -1/6 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/1 °C -1/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/3 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
-2/4 °C 5/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2510 m -9/-1 °C -9/-2 °C -9/-3 °C -7/1 °C -5/1 °C -3/3 °C -2/4 °C
Base 1307 m -1/5 °C -3/5 °C -2/5 °C -1/6 °C -1/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2100 m Base 1004 m
Thu
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-3 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/1 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/1 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/4 °C 3/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/5 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2100 m -7/-2 °C -7/-2 °C -8/-3 °C -6/1 °C -3/1 °C -2/4 °C -1/5 °C
Base 1004 m 3/8 °C 2/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/10 °C 0/14 °C 3/16 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2272 m Base 1410 m
Thu
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/-3 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-4 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/0 °C 3/14 °C
Mon
sleet
-3/0 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/3 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/4 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2272 m -7/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-4 °C -6/0 °C -3/0 °C -2/3 °C -1/4 °C
Base 1410 m 3/11 °C 1/11 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C 4/16 °C 5/18 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2096 m Base 830 m
Thu
snowfall
-2/-2 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/1 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/5 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/7 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/8 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2096 m -2/-2 °C -4/-1 °C -4/-2 °C -3/1 °C -4/5 °C -2/7 °C 1/8 °C
Base 830 m 4/9 °C 3/9 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 3/14 °C 6/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2378 m Base 600 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/-2 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/-2 °C 4/10 °C
Sun
fair
-4/1 °C 5/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 3/19 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/7 °C 5/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
0/8 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2378 m -3/-2 °C -5/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -4/1 °C -5/2 °C -3/7 °C 0/8 °C
Base 600 m 5/8 °C 4/11 °C 4/10 °C 5/14 °C 3/19 °C 5/20 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2150 m Base 820 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-4/1 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/7 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
0/8 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2150 m -3/-2 °C -5/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -4/1 °C -5/2 °C -3/7 °C 0/8 °C
Base 820 m 3/8 °C 3/9 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2050 m Base 710 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
snowfall
-2/2 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
fair
-2/7 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
cloudy
-1/10 °C 4/19 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/9 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/11 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2050 m -1/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/7 °C -1/10 °C 0/9 °C 3/11 °C
Base 710 m 4/11 °C 1/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/16 °C 4/19 °C 5/18 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2400 m Base 944 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/2 °C 0/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/2 °C -2/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/2 °C -2/10 °C
Sun
fair
-9/6 °C -3/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/10 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2400 m -6/2 °C -8/2 °C -8/2 °C -9/6 °C -3/2 °C -2/10 °C 0/11 °C
Base 944 m 0/12 °C -2/11 °C -2/10 °C -3/14 °C 3/15 °C 4/18 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 800 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/6 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-5/8 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/12 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/14 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1900 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -5/8 °C -2/12 °C 2/14 °C
Base 800 m 4/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C 6/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2030 m Base 830 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/-1 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/0 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/2 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/6 °C 2/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/8 °C 4/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/9 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2030 m -2/-1 °C -4/0 °C -4/-1 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -2/8 °C 1/9 °C
Base 830 m 4/6 °C 3/9 °C 3/8 °C 4/12 °C 2/17 °C 4/18 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 760 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/5 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
1/6 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/9 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -4/5 °C 1/6 °C 2/9 °C 4/11 °C
Base 760 m 4/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C 6/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2430 m Base 700 m
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C -1/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
-2/5 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/10 °C 7/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/11 °C 9/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2430 m -1/2 °C -5/1 °C -2/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/2 °C 1/10 °C 3/11 °C
Base 700 m 2/10 °C -1/10 °C 1/8 °C 2/12 °C 6/15 °C 7/17 °C 9/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2054 m Base 610 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/-1 °C 4/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/0 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/2 °C 4/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/6 °C 2/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/8 °C 4/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/9 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2054 m -2/-1 °C -4/0 °C -4/-1 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -2/8 °C 1/9 °C
Base 610 m 4/7 °C 3/10 °C 3/9 °C 4/13 °C 2/18 °C 4/19 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 630 m
Thu
snowfall
-9/-1 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-3 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
-7/1 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/1 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/3 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
-2/4 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2500 m -9/-1 °C -9/-2 °C -9/-3 °C -7/1 °C -5/1 °C -3/3 °C -2/4 °C
Base 630 m 2/9 °C 0/9 °C 1/9 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2502 m Base 1601 m
Thu
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
sunny
-6/5 °C -1/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
fair
-3/9 °C 2/15 °C
Wed
fair
-1/11 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2502 m -5/2 °C -7/-2 °C -7/0 °C -6/5 °C -3/2 °C -3/9 °C -1/11 °C
Base 1601 m 0/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/11 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2275 m Base 973 m
Thu
snowfall
-6/-2 °C 7/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
snowfall
-7/-1 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
fair
-3/0 °C 3/15 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 8/16 °C
Tue
fair
-1/3 °C 7/20 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/5 °C 10/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2275 m -6/-2 °C -7/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -3/0 °C -4/1 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C
Base 973 m 7/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 3/15 °C 8/16 °C 7/20 °C 10/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2313 m Base 1630 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-6/1 °C -2/6 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/9 °C 5/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2313 m -6/1 °C -6/0 °C -6/0 °C -6/1 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/9 °C
Base 1630 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/6 °C 2/10 °C 3/12 °C 5/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1965 m Base 896 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C 2/5 °C
Sun
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
fair
-2/7 °C -2/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/9 °C 2/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/11 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1965 m -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C 1/9 °C 3/11 °C
Base 896 m 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/5 °C 1/10 °C -2/13 °C 2/17 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2090 m Base 1189 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 8/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2090 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1189 m 1/9 °C 1/6 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 8/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1405 m Base 880 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/7 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1405 m -3/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C 2/9 °C 3/10 °C 5/11 °C
Base 880 m 2/7 °C 0/8 °C 2/7 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C 4/16 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3000 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snowfall
-11/-4 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-16/-6 °C -3/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-15/-6 °C -3/6 °C
Sun
fair
-16/-3 °C -4/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-10/-1 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-10/2 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
fair
-7/5 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 3000 m -11/-4 °C -16/-6 °C -15/-6 °C -16/-3 °C -10/-1 °C -10/2 °C -7/5 °C
Base 1400 m 0/7 °C -3/5 °C -3/6 °C -4/9 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2304 m Base 950 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/0 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/8 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/9 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2304 m -4/-1 °C -6/-1 °C -5/-1 °C -4/0 °C -4/2 °C -1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Base 950 m 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 2/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2240 m Base 1000 m
Thu
snow showers
-4/1 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/1 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/2 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/10 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/11 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2240 m -4/1 °C -6/1 °C -5/1 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Base 1000 m 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 1/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3200 m Base 1559 m
Thu
snow showers
-14/-8 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-15/-9 °C -1/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-16/-7 °C -2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-4 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-10/-3 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-8/0 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
fair
-5/1 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 3200 m -14/-8 °C -15/-9 °C -16/-7 °C -11/-4 °C -10/-3 °C -8/0 °C -5/1 °C
Base 1559 m 0/9 °C -1/6 °C -2/8 °C -2/10 °C 3/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2222 m Base 665 m
Thu
snowfall
-7/-2 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-8/-2 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
fair
-6/0 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
fair
-2/2 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/5 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/5 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2222 m -7/-2 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-2 °C -6/0 °C -2/2 °C -1/5 °C 1/5 °C
Base 665 m 4/9 °C 1/9 °C 3/9 °C 3/13 °C 5/16 °C 6/17 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2033 m Base 849 m
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/6 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-5/8 °C -1/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/12 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/14 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2033 m -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -5/8 °C -2/12 °C 2/14 °C
Base 849 m 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/11 °C -1/15 °C 5/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2205 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snow showers
-5/1 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/0 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
-5/1 °C -1/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C -1/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/7 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/9 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2205 m -5/1 °C -5/0 °C -5/0 °C -5/1 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/9 °C
Base 1400 m 0/5 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/8 °C -1/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3000 m Base 1121 m
Thu
snowfall
-10/-3 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-15/-5 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-5 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
fair
-15/-2 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-9/0 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-9/3 °C 8/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
-6/6 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 3000 m -10/-3 °C -15/-5 °C -14/-5 °C -15/-2 °C -9/0 °C -9/3 °C -6/6 °C
Base 1121 m 1/10 °C 1/7 °C 2/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 8/15 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2558 m Base 1600 m
Thu
snow showers
-12/-4 °C -2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-13/-5 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-3 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
fair
-9/0 °C -5/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/1 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/4 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
cloudy
-3/5 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 2558 m -12/-4 °C -13/-5 °C -14/-3 °C -9/0 °C -8/1 °C -6/4 °C -3/5 °C
Base 1600 m -2/7 °C -5/2 °C -5/2 °C -5/10 °C 1/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 850 m
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 6/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/-1 °C 5/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-1/4 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
fair
-5/6 °C 1/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/10 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 9/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1800 m -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/-1 °C -1/4 °C -5/6 °C 0/10 °C 3/10 °C
Base 850 m 6/8 °C 4/9 °C 5/6 °C 5/12 °C 1/16 °C 6/18 °C 9/17 °C
1-50 out of 1121 ski resorts