Ski weather Piedmont (Piemonte)
Weather forecast in Piedmont (Piemonte) for 41 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Piedmont (Piemonte) for 7 days
Weather Piedmont (Piemonte)
Prevailing weather conditions in Piedmont (Piemonte) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Piedmont (Piemonte) for 41 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Piedmont (Piemonte)
- Piedmont (Piemonte) – limit to
Provinces:
Piedmont (Piemonte) – switch toMountain ranges:
Valleys:
1-41 out of 41 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2789 m | Base 1538 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -6/2 °C | 5/15 °C |
Thu | -6/-1 °C | 2/9 °C |
Fri | -7/-3 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | -8/-2 °C | 0/11 °C |
Sun | -10/3 °C | 2/15 °C |
Mon | -6/2 °C | 4/15 °C |
Tue | -4/3 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2789 m | -6/2 °C | -6/-1 °C | -7/-3 °C | -8/-2 °C | -10/3 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/3 °C |
| Base 1538 m | 5/15 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/15 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2800 m | Base 1312 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -6/4 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | -6/1 °C | 0/9 °C |
Fri | -7/-1 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -8/0 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -10/5 °C | -4/13 °C |
Mon | -6/6 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | -4/5 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2800 m | -6/4 °C | -6/1 °C | -7/-1 °C | -8/0 °C | -10/5 °C | -6/6 °C | -4/5 °C |
| Base 1312 m | 0/12 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/13 °C | 0/14 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2085 m | Base 807 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/2 °C | 8/16 °C |
Thu | -2/10 °C | 8/18 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | 8/17 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2085 m | 1/2 °C | -2/10 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Base 807 m | 8/16 °C | 8/18 °C | 7/14 °C | 5/16 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2060 m | Base 1046 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/2 °C | 5/13 °C |
Thu | -2/10 °C | 2/16 °C |
Fri | -2/7 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | -3/8 °C | 1/14 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | 3/16 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2060 m | 1/2 °C | -2/10 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Base 1046 m | 5/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2500 m | Base 1420 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -10/1 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -12/-4 °C | -2/9 °C |
Fri | -13/-5 °C | -4/8 °C |
Sat | -13/-4 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sun | -10/0 °C | -3/11 °C |
Mon | -9/0 °C | 1/11 °C |
Tue | -6/2 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2500 m | -10/1 °C | -12/-4 °C | -13/-5 °C | -13/-4 °C | -10/0 °C | -9/0 °C | -6/2 °C |
| Base 1420 m | -1/10 °C | -2/9 °C | -4/8 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1611 m | Base 1098 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/9 °C | 5/13 °C |
Thu | 0/12 °C | 2/16 °C |
Fri | 0/9 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
Sun | 1/12 °C | 3/16 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1611 m | 3/9 °C | 0/12 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Base 1098 m | 5/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1739 m | Base 682 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/9 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | -1/8 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | -2/5 °C | 2/11 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sun | -4/9 °C | 0/15 °C |
Mon | 1/10 °C | 5/16 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1739 m | 0/9 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/5 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Base 682 m | 4/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1860 m | Base 995 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 4/14 °C | 7/19 °C |
Thu | 1/14 °C | 5/19 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 0/12 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sun | 2/15 °C | 5/20 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 4/17 °C | 7/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1860 m | 4/14 °C | 1/14 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C |
| Base 995 m | 7/19 °C | 5/19 °C | 4/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/20 °C | 7/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2090 m | Base 1460 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/6 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -5/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -6/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -8/7 °C | -5/12 °C |
Mon | -4/8 °C | -1/13 °C |
Tue | -2/7 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2090 m | -4/6 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/1 °C | -6/2 °C | -8/7 °C | -4/8 °C | -2/7 °C |
| Base 1460 m | -1/11 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/12 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1621 m | Base 1229 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/10 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
Fri | -1/6 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | -2/7 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sun | -3/10 °C | -1/13 °C |
Mon | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C |
Tue | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1621 m | 1/10 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Base 1229 m | 3/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/10 °C | -1/13 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2480 m | Base 1630 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -7/2 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | -10/-2 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | -11/-4 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sat | -12/0 °C | 0/13 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | 2/16 °C |
Mon | -7/2 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | -5/4 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2480 m | -7/2 °C | -10/-2 °C | -11/-4 °C | -12/0 °C | -6/2 °C | -7/2 °C | -5/4 °C |
| Base 1630 m | 4/15 °C | 2/15 °C | 1/12 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2064 m | Base 1513 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/7 °C | 5/12 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 5/8 °C |
Fri | -5/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | -3/4 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | 3/16 °C |
Mon | 0/8 °C | 7/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2064 m | -2/7 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/4 °C | -4/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 1513 m | 5/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 1/8 °C | 5/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2060 m | Base 1530 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/6 °C | 5/17 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | -4/7 °C | 1/15 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | 3/18 °C |
Mon | -1/10 °C | 4/18 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 5/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2060 m | 0/6 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Base 1530 m | 5/17 °C | 3/17 °C | 2/14 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2510 m | Base 1450 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -6/4 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | -6/1 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -7/-1 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | -8/0 °C | -1/11 °C |
Sun | -10/5 °C | 1/15 °C |
Mon | -6/6 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | -4/5 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2510 m | -6/4 °C | -6/1 °C | -7/-1 °C | -8/0 °C | -10/5 °C | -6/6 °C | -4/5 °C |
| Base 1450 m | 4/15 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1845 m | Base 1088 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/12 °C |
Fri | -5/2 °C | -2/11 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sun | -4/10 °C | -1/14 °C |
Mon | 0/10 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1845 m | -2/9 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Base 1088 m | 1/13 °C | 0/12 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/10 °C | -1/14 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1578 m | Base 1342 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/7 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | -2/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
Fri | -2/7 °C | 1/11 °C |
Sat | -3/8 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | 2/14 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1578 m | 1/7 °C | -2/10 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Base 1342 m | 4/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1740 m | Base 1052 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/8 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | -1/11 °C | 1/14 °C |
Fri | -1/8 °C | 1/11 °C |
Sat | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sun | 0/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1740 m | 2/8 °C | -1/11 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Base 1052 m | 4/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2654 m | Base 1623 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -7/2 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | -10/-3 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -11/-5 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sat | -12/-1 °C | -1/11 °C |
Sun | -6/1 °C | 1/15 °C |
Mon | -7/1 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | -5/3 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2654 m | -7/2 °C | -10/-3 °C | -11/-5 °C | -12/-1 °C | -6/1 °C | -7/1 °C | -5/3 °C |
| Base 1623 m | 4/15 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1734 m | Base 814 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/8 °C | 6/14 °C |
Thu | -1/11 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | -1/8 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sat | -2/9 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sun | 0/11 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1734 m | 2/8 °C | -1/11 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Base 814 m | 6/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2240 m | Base 1640 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -5/5 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | -3/8 °C |
Fri | -6/2 °C | -5/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -5/5 °C | -4/10 °C |
Mon | -2/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Tue | -1/8 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2240 m | -5/5 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/5 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/8 °C |
| Base 1640 m | -2/9 °C | -3/8 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1890 m | Base 1000 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/7 °C | 8/11 °C |
Thu | -3/4 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | 5/5 °C |
Sat | -5/3 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sun | -7/8 °C | 6/13 °C |
Mon | -3/9 °C | 8/13 °C |
Tue | -1/8 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1890 m | -3/7 °C | -3/4 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/3 °C | -7/8 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/8 °C |
| Base 1000 m | 8/11 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/5 °C | 5/11 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/13 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1491 m | Base 1305 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sat | -1/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sun | -2/11 °C | -2/12 °C |
Mon | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Tue | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1491 m | 2/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/11 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Base 1305 m | 2/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/12 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2388 m | Base 1206 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/6 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 2/12 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sun | -6/6 °C | -1/13 °C |
Mon | -1/2 °C | 4/14 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2388 m | -2/6 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -6/6 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
| Base 1206 m | 3/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/10 °C | -1/13 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1429 m | Base 1075 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/9 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | 3/9 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | 1/5 °C | 3/7 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 3/11 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1429 m | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 1075 m | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1109 m | Base 944 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 2/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sat | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sun | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1109 m | 5/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Base 944 m | 6/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2040 m | Base 1618 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/6 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -5/1 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sat | -6/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -8/7 °C | -6/11 °C |
Mon | -4/8 °C | -2/12 °C |
Tue | -2/7 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 2040 m | -4/6 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/1 °C | -6/2 °C | -8/7 °C | -4/8 °C | -2/7 °C |
| Base 1618 m | -2/10 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/11 °C | -2/12 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1750 m | Base 1350 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/3 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | -5/0 °C | 2/10 °C |
Fri | -6/-2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | -7/-1 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -2/4 °C | 5/13 °C |
Tue | 0/4 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1750 m | -3/3 °C | -5/0 °C | -6/-2 °C | -7/-1 °C | -5/2 °C | -2/4 °C | 0/4 °C |
| Base 1350 m | 4/11 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1772 m | Base 1298 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/8 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Fri | -5/2 °C | -3/8 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -2/8 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | -2/11 °C |
Mon | -1/9 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 0/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1772 m | -4/8 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/8 °C | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Base 1298 m | -2/11 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/8 °C | -2/8 °C | -2/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1600 m | Base 1300 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -6/11 °C | -4/13 °C |
Mon | -2/12 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | 0/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1600 m | -2/10 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/11 °C | -2/12 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Base 1300 m | 0/12 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/13 °C | 0/14 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1800 m | Base 1333 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -7/4 °C | 5/16 °C |
Thu | -10/-1 °C | 2/10 °C |
Fri | -11/-3 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sat | -12/1 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sun | -6/3 °C | 2/16 °C |
Mon | -7/3 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | -5/5 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1800 m | -7/4 °C | -10/-1 °C | -11/-3 °C | -12/1 °C | -6/3 °C | -7/3 °C | -5/5 °C |
| Base 1333 m | 5/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1780 m | Base 1480 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Thu | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Fri | -1/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sat | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Sun | 0/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1780 m | 2/8 °C | -1/11 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Base 1480 m | 3/10 °C | 0/13 °C | 0/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1553 m | Base 1468 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 1/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -1/5 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sat | -2/8 °C | -2/9 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1553 m | 2/9 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/5 °C | -2/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 1468 m | 2/10 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1410 m | Base 1320 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | 2/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Fri | 1/7 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | 0/12 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Tue | 6/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1410 m | 4/11 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Base 1320 m | 4/11 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1747 m | Base 1673 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -6/10 °C | -6/10 °C |
Mon | -2/11 °C | -2/11 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1747 m | -2/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/10 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Base 1673 m | -2/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/10 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 909 m | Base 830 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Thu | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 3/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Mon | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 909 m | 5/13 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 5/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 830 m | 5/13 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 5/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 916 m | Base 793 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/14 °C | -2/15 °C |
Thu | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Fri | -2/11 °C | -2/12 °C |
Sat | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Sun | -1/16 °C | -1/17 °C |
Mon | 3/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
Tue | 3/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 916 m | -2/14 °C | 1/11 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/15 °C | -1/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 793 m | -2/15 °C | 1/12 °C | -2/12 °C | 0/16 °C | -1/17 °C | 3/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1638 m | Base 1550 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/4 °C | 3/9 °C |
Thu | -5/1 °C | 1/8 °C |
Fri | -6/-1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -7/0 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sun | -5/3 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | -2/5 °C | 4/11 °C |
Tue | 0/5 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1638 m | -3/4 °C | -5/1 °C | -6/-1 °C | -7/0 °C | -5/3 °C | -2/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
| Base 1550 m | 3/9 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/10 °C | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1584 m | Base 1532 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -6/4 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | -6/1 °C | 0/9 °C |
Fri | -7/-1 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -8/0 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -10/5 °C | -4/13 °C |
Mon | -6/6 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | -4/5 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1584 m | -6/4 °C | -6/1 °C | -7/-1 °C | -8/0 °C | -10/5 °C | -6/6 °C | -4/5 °C |
| Base 1532 m | 0/12 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/13 °C | 0/14 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1512 m | Base 1452 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/11 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -5/12 °C | -5/12 °C |
Mon | -1/13 °C | -1/13 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1512 m | -1/11 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/12 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Base 1452 m | -1/11 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/12 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/12 °C |
1-41 out of 41 ski resorts


