Ski weather European Union

Weather forecast in the European Union for 2950 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the European Union for 7 days


Weather European Union

Prevailing weather conditions in the European Union for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the European Union for 2950 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed 05-20
Thu 05-21
Fri 05-22
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
Wed
05-20
Thu
05-21
Fri
05-22
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather European Union

1-50 out of 2950 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3210 m Base 1695 m
Sat
fair
-13/-11 °C -2/4 °C
Sun
sunny
-10/-6 °C -2/8 °C
Mon
snowfall
-7/-6 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-7/-5 °C 2/12 °C
Wed
snow showers
-5/-4 °C 4/15 °C
Thu
fair
-5/-1 °C 3/16 °C
Fri
sunny
-1/0 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mon
snowfall
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 3210 m -13/-11 °C -10/-6 °C -7/-6 °C -7/-5 °C -5/-4 °C -5/-1 °C -1/0 °C
Base 1695 m -2/4 °C -2/8 °C 0/11 °C 2/12 °C 4/15 °C 3/16 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3029 m Base 768 m
Sat
snow showers
-10/-7 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
fair
-8/-5 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/-2 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/-1 °C 9/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 8/19 °C
Fri
fair
-2/2 °C 9/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
snow showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 3029 m -10/-7 °C -8/-5 °C -6/-3 °C -5/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -3/0 °C -2/2 °C
Base 768 m 3/9 °C 2/14 °C 3/17 °C 6/16 °C 9/15 °C 8/19 °C 9/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2337 m Base 1182 m
Sat
fair
-8/-3 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/-1 °C 1/17 °C
Mon
sleet
-4/0 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/2 °C 7/19 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/3 °C 9/19 °C
Thu
fair
1/5 °C 7/23 °C
Fri
sunny
2/8 °C 9/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2337 m -8/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -4/0 °C -3/2 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1182 m 3/12 °C 1/17 °C 5/14 °C 7/19 °C 9/19 °C 7/23 °C 9/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 800 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/-1 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/4 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 1/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/6 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
sleet
1/2 °C 9/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/9 °C 7/18 °C
Fri
fair
3/13 °C 7/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
sleet
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2000 m -3/-1 °C -5/4 °C -3/7 °C -1/6 °C 1/2 °C 2/9 °C 3/13 °C
Base 800 m 1/7 °C -1/14 °C 1/18 °C 4/16 °C 9/15 °C 7/18 °C 7/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1869 m Base 620 m
Sat
snowfall
-3/0 °C 4/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/5 °C 0/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/8 °C 3/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/7 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/7 °C 10/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/10 °C 9/17 °C
Fri
sunny
3/14 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sunny
Mountain 1869 m -3/0 °C -5/5 °C -3/8 °C -1/7 °C 2/7 °C 2/10 °C 3/14 °C
Base 620 m 4/7 °C 0/15 °C 3/18 °C 6/16 °C 10/15 °C 9/17 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2100 m Base 1300 m
Sat
fair
-4/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/6 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
sleet
-2/9 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/13 °C 6/18 °C
Thu
fair
1/14 °C 5/19 °C
Fri
sunny
3/15 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2100 m -4/2 °C -4/6 °C -2/9 °C 0/10 °C 2/13 °C 1/14 °C 3/15 °C
Base 1300 m 0/7 °C 0/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/18 °C 5/19 °C 7/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2504 m Base 852 m
Sat
cloudy
-8/-3 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/-1 °C 7/15 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 8/15 °C
Tue
fair
-3/2 °C 9/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/3 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
sunny
1/5 °C 9/19 °C
Fri
sunny
2/8 °C 10/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Thu
sunny
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2504 m -8/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -4/0 °C -3/2 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C 2/8 °C
Base 852 m 3/14 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 9/17 °C 10/18 °C 9/19 °C 10/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2518 m Base 1236 m
Sat
snow showers
-8/-3 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/-1 °C 1/17 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/2 °C 7/19 °C
Wed
snow showers
-1/2 °C 9/19 °C
Thu
fair
1/5 °C 7/23 °C
Fri
sunny
2/8 °C 9/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2518 m -8/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -4/0 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/5 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1236 m 3/12 °C 1/17 °C 5/14 °C 7/19 °C 9/19 °C 7/23 °C 9/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1860 m Base 740 m
Sat
snow showers
-2/0 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/5 °C 0/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/8 °C 2/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/7 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/7 °C 10/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 8/18 °C
Fri
fair
4/14 °C 8/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 1860 m -2/0 °C -4/5 °C -2/8 °C 0/7 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 4/14 °C
Base 740 m 3/7 °C 0/14 °C 2/18 °C 5/16 °C 10/15 °C 8/18 °C 8/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2407 m Base 1100 m
Sat
snow showers
-6/1 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/3 °C 1/15 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 6/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/5 °C 8/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
0/6 °C 10/20 °C
Thu
rain showers
0/8 °C 9/21 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 10/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2407 m -6/1 °C -5/3 °C -3/2 °C -2/5 °C 0/6 °C 0/8 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1100 m 3/12 °C 1/15 °C 6/16 °C 8/17 °C 10/20 °C 9/21 °C 10/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2388 m Base 1540 m
Sat
snow showers
-8/-3 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/-1 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/2 °C 6/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/3 °C 8/17 °C
Thu
fair
1/5 °C 7/18 °C
Fri
sunny
2/8 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2388 m -8/-3 °C -4/-1 °C -4/0 °C -3/2 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1540 m 1/9 °C -1/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/14 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2426 m Base 933 m
Sat
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/-1 °C -1/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/1 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/2 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
0/3 °C 8/14 °C
Thu
fair
0/4 °C 8/16 °C
Fri
sunny
1/6 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2426 m -7/-3 °C -5/-1 °C -3/1 °C -2/2 °C 0/3 °C 0/4 °C 1/6 °C
Base 933 m 2/8 °C -1/11 °C 4/14 °C 5/14 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1456 m Base 1050 m
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/7 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
fair
3/10 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/7 °C 5/10 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/9 °C 6/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
6/10 °C 8/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Mountain 1456 m 0/2 °C -1/7 °C 3/10 °C 3/7 °C 4/9 °C 4/11 °C 6/10 °C
Base 1050 m 2/9 °C 1/10 °C 5/13 °C 5/10 °C 6/12 °C 6/14 °C 8/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2750 m Base 1400 m
Sat
snow showers
-11/-6 °C -4/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-8/-3 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/0 °C 4/13 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/1 °C 6/13 °C
Thu
fair
-1/4 °C 6/19 °C
Fri
sunny
2/6 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2750 m -11/-6 °C -8/-3 °C -6/-2 °C -5/0 °C -3/1 °C -1/4 °C 2/6 °C
Base 1400 m -4/7 °C -1/12 °C 1/14 °C 4/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/19 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1820 m Base 1000 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/8 °C -2/14 °C
Mon
rain
0/9 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/9 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
rain
4/11 °C 7/16 °C
Thu
fair
4/14 °C 7/19 °C
Fri
sunny
6/17 °C 9/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 1820 m -3/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/9 °C 3/9 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C 6/17 °C
Base 1000 m -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/15 °C 4/15 °C 7/16 °C 7/19 °C 9/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2390 m Base 1460 m
Sat
snow showers
-7/2 °C -4/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/7 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/9 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/8 °C 4/13 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/13 °C
Thu
fair
3/14 °C 6/19 °C
Fri
sunny
5/17 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2390 m -7/2 °C -4/7 °C -2/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/2 °C 3/14 °C 5/17 °C
Base 1460 m -4/7 °C -1/12 °C 1/14 °C 4/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/19 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2872 m Base 1360 m
Sat
snow showers
-10/-4 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
sunny
-7/0 °C 3/15 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 4/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/2 °C 7/17 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/2 °C 9/17 °C
Thu
fair
-1/4 °C 11/22 °C
Fri
sunny
2/6 °C 12/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2872 m -10/-4 °C -7/0 °C -5/0 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/4 °C 2/6 °C
Base 1360 m 0/11 °C 3/15 °C 4/18 °C 7/17 °C 9/17 °C 11/22 °C 12/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2683 m Base 1400 m
Sat
snow showers
-11/-3 °C 0/4 °C
Sun
sunny
-7/0 °C -3/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/1 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/10 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/2 °C 6/10 °C
Thu
fair
-4/4 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
sunny
-2/6 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2683 m -11/-3 °C -7/0 °C -5/1 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/4 °C -2/6 °C
Base 1400 m 0/4 °C -3/7 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 6/10 °C 6/12 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 580 m
Sat
snow showers
-5/-4 °C 4/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-7/1 °C 0/16 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 4/19 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/3 °C 6/17 °C
Wed
snow showers
0/2 °C 10/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 9/18 °C
Fri
fair
1/10 °C 9/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
snow showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2500 m -5/-4 °C -7/1 °C -5/2 °C -3/3 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/10 °C
Base 580 m 4/9 °C 0/16 °C 4/19 °C 6/17 °C 10/16 °C 9/18 °C 9/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2510 m Base 1307 m
Sat
snow showers
-11/-3 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
fair
-7/0 °C -4/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
-5/1 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/3 °C 2/12 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/13 °C
Thu
fair
-4/4 °C 4/15 °C
Fri
sunny
-2/6 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2510 m -11/-3 °C -7/0 °C -5/1 °C -4/3 °C -3/2 °C -4/4 °C -2/6 °C
Base 1307 m -2/2 °C -4/9 °C 1/13 °C 2/12 °C 4/13 °C 4/15 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2100 m Base 1004 m
Sat
snow showers
-9/-4 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-6/1 °C -3/14 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/2 °C 4/13 °C
Wed
snow showers
-1/2 °C 8/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
-1/6 °C 6/18 °C
Fri
fair
3/7 °C 6/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2100 m -9/-4 °C -6/1 °C -3/1 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/6 °C 3/7 °C
Base 1004 m 0/7 °C -3/14 °C 1/14 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 6/18 °C 6/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2272 m Base 1410 m
Sat
snow showers
-9/-5 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
sunny
-6/0 °C -1/16 °C
Mon
rain
-3/0 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/1 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
sleet
-1/2 °C 8/18 °C
Thu
fair
-1/5 °C 8/21 °C
Fri
sunny
3/6 °C 10/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sleet
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2272 m -9/-5 °C -6/0 °C -3/0 °C -3/1 °C -1/2 °C -1/5 °C 3/6 °C
Base 1410 m 0/11 °C -1/16 °C 3/17 °C 5/17 °C 8/18 °C 8/21 °C 10/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2096 m Base 830 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
fair
-5/3 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/6 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/5 °C 6/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/5 °C 9/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/8 °C 8/18 °C
Fri
fair
3/12 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2096 m -3/-2 °C -5/3 °C -3/6 °C -1/5 °C 2/5 °C 2/8 °C 3/12 °C
Base 830 m 3/8 °C 2/13 °C 3/16 °C 6/15 °C 9/14 °C 8/18 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2378 m Base 600 m
Sat
snowfall
-4/-2 °C 4/10 °C
Sun
sunny
-6/3 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
sleet
-4/6 °C 4/20 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/5 °C 6/18 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 10/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/8 °C 9/19 °C
Fri
sunny
2/12 °C 9/24 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
sleet
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2378 m -4/-2 °C -6/3 °C -4/6 °C -2/5 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 2/12 °C
Base 600 m 4/10 °C 0/17 °C 4/20 °C 6/18 °C 10/17 °C 9/19 °C 9/24 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2150 m Base 820 m
Sat
snowfall
-4/-2 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-6/3 °C -1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/6 °C 1/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/5 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 9/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/8 °C 7/18 °C
Fri
sunny
2/12 °C 7/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2150 m -4/-2 °C -6/3 °C -4/6 °C -2/5 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 2/12 °C
Base 820 m 2/7 °C -1/14 °C 1/18 °C 4/16 °C 9/15 °C 7/18 °C 7/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2050 m Base 710 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
fair
-4/9 °C 1/18 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 7/17 °C
Wed
sleet
1/10 °C 8/19 °C
Thu
fair
2/12 °C 7/21 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 9/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sleet
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2050 m -3/2 °C -4/9 °C -1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/10 °C 2/12 °C 4/13 °C
Base 710 m 2/13 °C 1/18 °C 4/16 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 7/21 °C 9/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 800 m
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
fair
-5/6 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/11 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/12 °C 9/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/13 °C 8/19 °C
Fri
fair
2/16 °C 9/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 1900 m -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -3/11 °C 0/10 °C 1/12 °C 1/13 °C 2/16 °C
Base 800 m 3/9 °C 2/14 °C 3/17 °C 6/16 °C 9/15 °C 8/19 °C 9/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2030 m Base 830 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/-1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/4 °C -1/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 3/18 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/6 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 9/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/9 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
fair
3/13 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2030 m -3/-1 °C -5/4 °C -3/7 °C -1/6 °C 1/2 °C 2/9 °C 3/13 °C
Base 830 m 1/8 °C -1/15 °C 3/18 °C 5/16 °C 9/15 °C 8/17 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 760 m
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
fair
-5/5 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/8 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/8 °C 6/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/8 °C 9/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 8/19 °C
Fri
fair
4/13 °C 9/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2000 m -2/2 °C -5/5 °C 0/8 °C 1/8 °C 4/8 °C 4/10 °C 4/13 °C
Base 760 m 3/9 °C 2/14 °C 3/17 °C 6/16 °C 9/15 °C 8/19 °C 9/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2430 m Base 700 m
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/7 °C -1/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/8 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 7/17 °C
Thu
fair
3/15 °C 9/20 °C
Fri
sunny
4/18 °C 10/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2430 m -5/2 °C -5/7 °C -1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/2 °C 3/15 °C 4/18 °C
Base 700 m 0/9 °C -1/15 °C 5/16 °C 5/16 °C 7/17 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2054 m Base 610 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/-1 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/4 °C -1/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/7 °C 3/19 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/6 °C 5/17 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 9/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/9 °C 8/18 °C
Fri
fair
3/13 °C 8/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2054 m -3/-1 °C -5/4 °C -3/7 °C -1/6 °C 1/2 °C 2/9 °C 3/13 °C
Base 610 m 3/9 °C -1/16 °C 3/19 °C 5/17 °C 9/16 °C 8/18 °C 8/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 630 m
Sat
snow showers
-11/-3 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
sunny
-7/0 °C -1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/1 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/3 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
snow showers
-3/2 °C 7/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 7/19 °C
Fri
sunny
-2/6 °C 9/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
snow showers
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2500 m -11/-3 °C -7/0 °C -5/1 °C -4/3 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/6 °C
Base 630 m 1/9 °C -1/13 °C 4/17 °C 5/16 °C 7/17 °C 7/19 °C 9/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2502 m Base 1601 m
Sat
fair
-6/-1 °C -1/5 °C
Sun
sunny
-6/3 °C -1/9 °C
Mon
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/7 °C 3/13 °C
Wed
snow showers
0/2 °C 5/16 °C
Thu
fair
-1/11 °C 4/17 °C
Fri
sunny
1/12 °C 6/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mon
snowfall
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2502 m -6/-1 °C -6/3 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Base 1601 m -1/5 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/16 °C 4/17 °C 6/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2275 m Base 973 m
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/0 °C 2/16 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 7/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/3 °C 9/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/4 °C 11/21 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/6 °C 10/22 °C
Fri
sunny
2/9 °C 11/26 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2275 m -8/-2 °C -4/0 °C -4/1 °C -3/3 °C -1/4 °C 1/6 °C 2/9 °C
Base 973 m 4/13 °C 2/16 °C 7/17 °C 9/18 °C 11/21 °C 10/22 °C 11/26 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2313 m Base 1630 m
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
fair
-6/2 °C -2/7 °C
Mon
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/5 °C 0/10 °C
Wed
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
cloudy
-1/9 °C 3/14 °C
Fri
fair
2/10 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snowfall
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
fair
Mountain 2313 m -7/0 °C -6/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/5 °C -2/2 °C -1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Base 1630 m -3/2 °C -2/7 °C 2/11 °C 0/10 °C 2/12 °C 3/14 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1965 m Base 896 m
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-4/4 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/8 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/7 °C 3/15 °C
Wed
sleet
0/9 °C 8/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/11 °C 6/18 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/12 °C 7/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
sleet
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Mountain 1965 m -5/2 °C -4/4 °C 0/8 °C -2/7 °C 0/9 °C 1/11 °C 4/12 °C
Base 896 m 3/7 °C 2/13 °C 1/17 °C 3/15 °C 8/12 °C 6/18 °C 7/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2090 m Base 1189 m
Sat
cloudy
-3/6 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
fair
3/9 °C 7/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 8/15 °C
Thu
sunny
3/11 °C 7/16 °C
Fri
sunny
4/12 °C 8/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Thu
sunny
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2090 m -3/6 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 3/9 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Base 1189 m 1/11 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 7/14 °C 8/15 °C 7/16 °C 8/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1405 m Base 880 m
Sat
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/8 °C 0/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
1/8 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/10 °C 6/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/10 °C 7/16 °C
Thu
fair
5/12 °C 6/20 °C
Fri
sunny
7/14 °C 7/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snowfall
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 1405 m -4/2 °C -1/8 °C 1/8 °C 1/10 °C 3/10 °C 5/12 °C 7/14 °C
Base 880 m 1/10 °C 0/16 °C 4/14 °C 6/15 °C 7/16 °C 6/20 °C 7/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3000 m Base 1400 m
Sat
cloudy
-17/-6 °C -4/6 °C
Sun
sunny
-16/-3 °C -5/9 °C
Mon
cloudy
-9/-1 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-8/1 °C 4/13 °C
Wed
snow showers
-6/2 °C 5/14 °C
Thu
fair
-7/6 °C 5/18 °C
Fri
sunny
-5/7 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 3000 m -17/-6 °C -16/-3 °C -9/-1 °C -8/1 °C -6/2 °C -7/6 °C -5/7 °C
Base 1400 m -4/6 °C -5/9 °C 3/10 °C 4/13 °C 5/14 °C 5/18 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2304 m Base 950 m
Sat
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-7/3 °C -2/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/6 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 8/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/9 °C 7/19 °C
Fri
fair
3/13 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2304 m -5/-1 °C -7/3 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/13 °C
Base 950 m 2/8 °C -2/13 °C 2/16 °C 5/14 °C 8/16 °C 7/19 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2240 m Base 1000 m
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-7/5 °C -2/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/8 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 8/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/11 °C 7/19 °C
Fri
fair
3/15 °C 8/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
fair
Mountain 2240 m -5/1 °C -7/5 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C 1/2 °C 1/11 °C 3/15 °C
Base 1000 m 1/8 °C -2/13 °C 2/16 °C 5/14 °C 8/16 °C 7/19 °C 8/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2033 m Base 849 m
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/6 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/11 °C 1/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 8/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/13 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/16 °C 9/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Mountain 2033 m -4/2 °C -5/6 °C -3/11 °C 0/10 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 2/16 °C
Base 849 m 2/8 °C 3/13 °C 1/17 °C 5/15 °C 8/14 °C 8/17 °C 9/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1338 m Base 866 m
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/9 °C
Sun
fair
0/12 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
sunny
2/15 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
7/11 °C 8/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
8/11 °C 9/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/15 °C
Fri
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Mountain 1338 m 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 2/15 °C 7/11 °C 8/11 °C 6/13 °C 6/13 °C
Base 866 m 5/9 °C 1/14 °C 3/17 °C 8/13 °C 9/13 °C 7/15 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2205 m Base 1400 m
Sat
snow showers
-6/0 °C -1/5 °C
Sun
fair
-5/2 °C -1/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/5 °C 3/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
-1/7 °C 4/15 °C
Thu
cloudy
0/9 °C 5/15 °C
Fri
fair
3/10 °C 5/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
fair
Mountain 2205 m -6/0 °C -5/2 °C -1/2 °C -3/5 °C -1/7 °C 0/9 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1400 m -1/5 °C -1/8 °C 0/11 °C 3/11 °C 4/15 °C 5/15 °C 5/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3000 m Base 1121 m
Sat
cloudy
-16/-5 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-15/-2 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/0 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-7/2 °C 7/15 °C
Wed
snow showers
-5/2 °C 8/16 °C
Thu
fair
-6/7 °C 7/17 °C
Fri
sunny
-4/8 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 3000 m -16/-5 °C -15/-2 °C -8/0 °C -7/2 °C -5/2 °C -6/7 °C -4/8 °C
Base 1121 m 1/12 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 7/15 °C 8/16 °C 7/17 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 850 m
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 5/8 °C
Sun
fair
0/6 °C 4/16 °C
Mon
fair
-2/11 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/7 °C 7/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/6 °C 10/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 10/16 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/13 °C 10/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Mountain 1800 m -1/1 °C 0/6 °C -2/11 °C 1/7 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 5/13 °C
Base 850 m 5/8 °C 4/16 °C 3/17 °C 7/14 °C 10/13 °C 10/16 °C 10/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2300 m Base 1000 m
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-5/2 °C -2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/2 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/4 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
snow showers
-1/2 °C 6/16 °C
Thu
fair
1/6 °C 8/19 °C
Fri
sunny
4/8 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2300 m -8/-2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/4 °C -1/2 °C 1/6 °C 4/8 °C
Base 1000 m -1/8 °C -2/14 °C 4/15 °C 4/15 °C 6/16 °C 8/19 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1636 m Base 1035 m
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/6 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/11 °C 1/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/7 °C 4/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/6 °C 7/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 7/15 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/13 °C 8/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Mountain 1636 m -1/1 °C 0/6 °C -2/11 °C 1/7 °C 4/6 °C 4/10 °C 5/13 °C
Base 1035 m 1/6 °C 3/11 °C 1/16 °C 4/12 °C 7/11 °C 7/15 °C 8/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1743 m Base 1079 m
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/6 °C
Sun
sunny
-4/8 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/9 °C 6/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/11 °C 7/15 °C
Thu
fair
4/14 °C 7/18 °C
Fri
sunny
6/17 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 1743 m -3/2 °C -4/8 °C 0/9 °C 3/9 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C 6/17 °C
Base 1079 m 0/6 °C -1/12 °C 3/13 °C 6/13 °C 7/15 °C 7/18 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2340 m Base 1560 m
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
fair
-7/4 °C -5/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/8 °C 0/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/7 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
fair
1/10 °C 3/14 °C
Fri
sunny
3/14 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
snow showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Mountain 2340 m -5/0 °C -7/4 °C -2/8 °C -1/7 °C 1/2 °C 1/10 °C 3/14 °C
Base 1560 m -3/2 °C -5/8 °C 0/12 °C 1/11 °C 3/12 °C 3/14 °C 5/18 °C
1-50 out of 2950 ski resorts