Ski weather Lithuania
Weather forecast in Lithuania (Lietuva) for 10 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Lithuania (Lietuva) for 7 days
Weather Lithuania
Prevailing weather conditions in Lithuania (Lietuva) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Lithuania (Lietuva) for 10 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Lithuania
- Lithuania – limit to
Counties:
1-10 out of 10 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 160 m | Base 97 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/19 °C | 3/19 °C |
Tue | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Wed | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 5/19 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 9/17 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 160 m | 3/19 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 5/19 °C | 8/12 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Base 97 m | 3/19 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 5/19 °C | 8/12 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 215 m | Base 180 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 9/15 °C | 10/15 °C |
Wed | 5/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
Thu | 2/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 9/13 °C | 10/13 °C |
Sun | 9/15 °C | 10/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 215 m | 2/17 °C | 9/15 °C | 5/9 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 9/13 °C | 9/15 °C |
| Base 180 m | 3/17 °C | 10/15 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 10/13 °C | 10/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 111 m | Base 75 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Wed | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Sun | 9/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 111 m | 3/16 °C | 9/15 °C | 7/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 75 m | 3/17 °C | 9/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 201 m | Base 170 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Wed | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Sun | 9/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 201 m | 3/16 °C | 9/15 °C | 7/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 170 m | 3/17 °C | 9/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 110 m | Base 80 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 10/16 °C | 10/16 °C |
Wed | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 10/16 °C | 10/16 °C |
Sun | 10/18 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 110 m | 3/17 °C | 10/16 °C | 7/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/18 °C | 10/16 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Base 80 m | 3/17 °C | 10/16 °C | 7/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/18 °C | 10/16 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 126 m | Base 79 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 5/11 °C | 6/11 °C |
Wed | 5/8 °C | 6/8 °C |
Thu | 4/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 6/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sun | 7/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 126 m | 5/15 °C | 5/11 °C | 5/8 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Base 79 m | 6/15 °C | 6/11 °C | 6/8 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 58 m | Base 22 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 6/12 °C | 6/12 °C |
Wed | 6/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
Thu | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sun | 8/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 58 m | 6/16 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Base 22 m | 6/16 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 150 m | Base 120 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
Tue | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Wed | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Sat | 9/11 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sun | 10/17 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 150 m | 3/18 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 9/11 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Base 120 m | 3/18 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 9/11 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 220 m | Base 175 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
Tue | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Wed | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Sat | 9/11 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sun | 10/17 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 220 m | 3/18 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 9/11 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Base 175 m | 3/18 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 9/11 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 215 m | Base 195 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 9/15 °C | 10/15 °C |
Wed | 5/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
Thu | 2/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 9/13 °C | 10/13 °C |
Sun | 9/15 °C | 10/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 215 m | 2/17 °C | 9/15 °C | 5/9 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 9/13 °C | 9/15 °C |
| Base 195 m | 3/17 °C | 10/15 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 10/13 °C | 10/15 °C |
1-10 out of 10 ski resorts




