Ski weather Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty)
Weather forecast in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for 413 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for 7 days
Weather Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for 413 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty)
- Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) – limit to
Mountain ranges:
Mountains according to countries:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 720 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Tue | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 720 m | 5/17 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 520 m | 6/18 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 393 m | Base 365 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/18 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Wed | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Thu | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 9/13 °C | 9/13 °C |
Sun | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 393 m | 10/18 °C | 7/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 9/13 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Base 365 m | 10/18 °C | 7/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 9/13 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 720 m | Base 680 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 6/12 °C | 6/12 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 720 m | 9/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/14 °C | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 680 m | 9/16 °C | 3/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 408 m | Base 330 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/21 °C | 7/22 °C |
Tue | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sun | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 408 m | 7/21 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Base 330 m | 7/22 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 891 m | Base 812 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 8/13 °C | 8/13 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 891 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Base 812 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 993 m | Base 912 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Tue | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Wed | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 5/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 993 m | 8/18 °C | 9/15 °C | 4/8 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 912 m | 8/19 °C | 9/16 °C | 4/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1009 m | Base 885 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -4/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | -1/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1009 m | 5/15 °C | 0/10 °C | -4/12 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Base 885 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 660 m | Base 565 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 5/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 660 m | 6/19 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Base 565 m | 6/19 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 697 m | Base 530 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 697 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 530 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 780 m | Base 675 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -2/13 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 780 m | 7/16 °C | 2/11 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/15 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 675 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 800 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/16 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -2/13 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 800 m | 7/16 °C | 2/11 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/15 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 500 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 635 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 635 m | 6/19 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Base 540 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1135 m | Base 1014 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -4/10 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1135 m | 5/13 °C | 0/8 °C | -4/10 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Base 1014 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 872 m | Base 783 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 872 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Base 783 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 502 m | Base 422 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/19 °C | 10/19 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/18 °C | 1/18 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 8/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 502 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 422 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 730 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 5/7 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 730 m | 5/18 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Base 520 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 862 m | Base 750 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 862 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 750 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 896 m | Base 791 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 896 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 791 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 550 m | Base 410 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Tue | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | -1/15 °C | -1/16 °C |
Thu | 2/18 °C | 2/19 °C |
Fri | 5/19 °C | 5/20 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 550 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 410 m | 8/19 °C | 3/14 °C | -1/16 °C | 2/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/18 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 805 m | Base 695 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -1/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | 1/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 805 m | 8/13 °C | 2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 695 m | 8/14 °C | 2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 640 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sun | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 640 m | 9/14 °C | 3/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 540 m | 9/15 °C | 3/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 780 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 780 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 650 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1035 m | Base 940 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Tue | 0/6 °C | 0/7 °C |
Wed | -4/8 °C | -4/9 °C |
Thu | -2/11 °C | -2/12 °C |
Fri | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1035 m | 5/11 °C | 0/6 °C | -4/8 °C | -2/11 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Base 940 m | 5/12 °C | 0/7 °C | -4/9 °C | -2/12 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/13 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 655 m | Base 433 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/19 °C | 7/21 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 5/8 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 655 m | 5/19 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/16 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/8 °C |
| Base 433 m | 7/21 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 564 m | Base 403 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 564 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Base 403 m | 7/21 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 642 m | Base 530 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Tue | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Fri | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Sun | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 642 m | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 8/16 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Base 530 m | 7/19 °C | 8/18 °C | 5/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 9/17 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 743 m | Base 678 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 743 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 678 m | 8/17 °C | 0/11 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 640 m | Base 550 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 640 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 550 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 662 m | Base 504 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 662 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 504 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 861 m | Base 680 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 5/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 861 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Base 680 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 960 m | Base 905 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 960 m | 7/15 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 905 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 384 m | Base 290 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
Tue | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Wed | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Thu | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 384 m | 9/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 290 m | 10/20 °C | 5/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/14 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 825 m | Base 785 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 825 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 785 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 723 m | Base 640 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 723 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 640 m | 9/17 °C | 1/11 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 500 m | Base 427 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sun | 8/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 500 m | 7/20 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Base 427 m | 7/20 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 792 m | Base 642 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 5/7 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 792 m | 5/18 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Base 642 m | 6/19 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 454 m | Base 394 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Fri | 6/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 7/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 454 m | 10/17 °C | 4/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Base 394 m | 10/18 °C | 4/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 902 m | Base 810 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 902 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 810 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 648 m | Base 458 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 2/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
Fri | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C |
Sat | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 648 m | 5/18 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 458 m | 6/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 840 m | Base 750 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 8/13 °C | 8/13 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 840 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Base 750 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 839 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 890 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 839 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 570 m | Base 470 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 570 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 470 m | 10/18 °C | 2/12 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 780 m | Base 727 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/21 °C | 8/22 °C |
Tue | 10/15 °C | 10/16 °C |
Wed | 5/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sun | 8/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 780 m | 8/21 °C | 10/15 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Base 727 m | 8/22 °C | 10/16 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 802 m | Base 728 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 802 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 728 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1050 m | Base 914 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1050 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 914 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 489 m | Base 438 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/19 °C | 11/19 °C |
Tue | 6/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Wed | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Thu | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 5/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 6/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 489 m | 10/19 °C | 6/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/9 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 438 m | 11/19 °C | 7/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 528 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 11/16 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 2/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 528 m | 10/16 °C | 3/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 420 m | 11/16 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 899 m | Base 854 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 899 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 854 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 526 m | Base 428 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Tue | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | -1/15 °C | -1/16 °C |
Thu | 2/18 °C | 2/19 °C |
Fri | 5/19 °C | 5/20 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 526 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 428 m | 8/19 °C | 3/14 °C | -1/16 °C | 2/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/18 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 808 m | Base 590 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 808 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Base 590 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 560 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 11/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 560 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 420 m | 11/18 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 774 m | Base 691 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 774 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 691 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 580 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 580 m | 6/19 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Base 520 m | 6/20 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 689 m | Base 604 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 689 m | 9/17 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Base 604 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 941 m | Base 890 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 8/14 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | -2/8 °C |
Thu | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 5/8 °C |
Sun | 5/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 941 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Base 890 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 981 m | Base 880 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 981 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 880 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 607 m | Base 512 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -2/15 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 1/18 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 4/19 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 5/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 4/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 607 m | 7/18 °C | 2/13 °C | -2/15 °C | 1/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Base 512 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 600 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 670 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 600 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 615 m | Base 530 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 615 m | 6/20 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Base 530 m | 6/21 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 770 m | Base 660 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 5/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 770 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Base 660 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 616 m | Base 536 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sun | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 616 m | 9/14 °C | 3/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 536 m | 9/15 °C | 3/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 976 m | Base 816 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 2/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 976 m | 6/19 °C | 7/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Base 816 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 537 m | Base 447 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/18 °C | 10/19 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 1/18 °C |
Fri | 7/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 537 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 447 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 945 m | Base 865 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 8/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Wed | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 945 m | 7/19 °C | 8/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 8/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 865 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 917 m | Base 833 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 917 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Base 833 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 755 m | Base 580 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -2/14 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 4/18 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 5/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 755 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 580 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 770 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 850 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Base 770 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 780 m | Base 690 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 780 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 690 m | 8/17 °C | 0/11 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 563 m | Base 481 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 6/9 °C | 7/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 563 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Base 481 m | 7/20 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 455 m | Base 355 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/21 °C | 7/21 °C |
Tue | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Wed | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 2/18 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 455 m | 7/21 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Base 355 m | 7/21 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 560 m | Base 445 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/18 °C | 10/19 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 1/18 °C |
Fri | 7/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 560 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 445 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 520 m | Base 452 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sun | 7/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 520 m | 6/20 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Base 452 m | 7/20 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1052 m | Base 972 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 0/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Sun | 3/5 °C | 4/6 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1052 m | 3/16 °C | 0/7 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/5 °C |
| Base 972 m | 4/17 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/6 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 778 m | Base 703 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 778 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 703 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 540 m | Base 450 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sun | 7/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 540 m | 6/20 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Base 450 m | 7/20 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 560 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 670 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 560 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 347 m | Base 267 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 11/20 °C | 11/20 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Wed | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 2/19 °C | 2/19 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 9/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
Sun | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 347 m | 11/20 °C | 4/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 267 m | 11/20 °C | 4/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 738 m | Base 608 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 738 m | 9/16 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 608 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 668 m | Base 558 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 668 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 558 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 642 m | Base 559 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 642 m | 9/17 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Base 559 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 823 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 900 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Base 823 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 375 m | Base 281 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/21 °C | 8/21 °C |
Tue | 2/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 2/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 4/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 6/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 8/12 °C | 9/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 375 m | 7/21 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/12 °C | 4/18 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Base 281 m | 8/21 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/14 °C | 9/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 580 m | Base 485 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/18 °C | 10/19 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 1/18 °C |
Fri | 7/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 580 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 485 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1035 m | Base 820 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
Tue | 9/14 °C | 10/15 °C |
Wed | 4/8 °C | 5/9 °C |
Thu | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1035 m | 7/20 °C | 9/14 °C | 4/8 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 820 m | 8/21 °C | 10/15 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 700 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/18 °C | 5/19 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 5/7 °C | 5/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 850 m | 5/18 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Base 700 m | 5/19 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/16 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 769 m | Base 574 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 769 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 574 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 675 m | Base 535 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 675 m | 6/20 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 535 m | 6/21 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 800 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 900 m | 7/12 °C | 1/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 800 m | 8/13 °C | 2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 510 m | Base 390 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/18 °C | 11/19 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sun | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 510 m | 10/18 °C | 3/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Base 390 m | 11/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 847 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 890 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 847 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 612 m | Base 503 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 612 m | 6/20 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 503 m | 7/21 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/17 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 450 m | Base 350 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/19 °C | 11/20 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 1/18 °C | 2/19 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 8/17 °C | 9/18 °C |
Sun | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 450 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 350 m | 11/20 °C | 4/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 545 m | Base 497 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Wed | -1/12 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 4/18 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 545 m | 9/18 °C | 1/12 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 497 m | 9/18 °C | 1/12 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 567 m | Base 452 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 567 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 452 m | 10/18 °C | 2/12 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 720 m | Base 640 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 720 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 640 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 939 m | Base 919 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 939 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 919 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 610 m | Base 550 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 610 m | 6/19 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Base 550 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 738 m | Base 673 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 738 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 673 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 520 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Wed | -2/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sun | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 520 m | 7/14 °C | 2/9 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/14 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Base 430 m | 8/15 °C | 3/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 951 m | Base 901 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 951 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 901 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 753 m | Base 655 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 753 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 655 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 924 m | Base 874 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 924 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 874 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 403 m | Base 367 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 11/19 °C | 11/19 °C |
Tue | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Wed | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Thu | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 6/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 403 m | 11/19 °C | 7/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Base 367 m | 11/19 °C | 7/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 942 m | Base 913 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 942 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 913 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 590 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 590 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 520 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 540 m | Base 505 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 540 m | 6/20 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Base 505 m | 6/21 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 952 m | Base 892 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 952 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 892 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 540 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sun | 7/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 540 m | 6/20 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Base 500 m | 7/20 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 498 m | Base 451 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 3/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
Fri | 4/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
Sat | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 498 m | 6/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Base 451 m | 6/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 862 m | Base 795 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/13 °C | 8/13 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -1/11 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 862 m | 8/13 °C | 2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 795 m | 8/13 °C | 2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 742 m | Base 669 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 742 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 669 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 965 m | Base 905 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 965 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 905 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 909 m | Base 886 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 909 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 886 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 805 m | Base 740 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 805 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 740 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 918 m | Base 879 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 8/13 °C | 8/13 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 918 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Base 879 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 589 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 6/9 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 589 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Base 500 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 898 m | Base 867 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 898 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 867 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 680 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 680 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 650 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 946 m | Base 490 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 1/13 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 5/10 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 946 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Base 490 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 530 m | Base 410 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 530 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Base 410 m | 7/21 °C | 4/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 856 m | Base 746 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 856 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Base 746 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 850 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/19 °C | 7/19 °C |
Tue | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Wed | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 2/16 °C | 2/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 900 m | 7/19 °C | 8/15 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 850 m | 7/19 °C | 8/15 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 560 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 560 m | 6/20 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 430 m | 7/21 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/17 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 400 m | Base 300 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/22 °C | 8/22 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 2/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
Fri | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 400 m | 7/22 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 300 m | 8/22 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/18 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 800 m | Base 750 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 800 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 750 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 970 m | Base 880 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/13 °C | 9/13 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/8 °C |
Wed | 0/8 °C | 0/8 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 970 m | 9/13 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 880 m | 9/13 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 810 m | Base 660 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 810 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 660 m | 9/17 °C | 1/11 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 600 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 600 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 500 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1320 m | Base 1184 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Wed | -4/6 °C | -4/7 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | -2/12 °C |
Fri | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 2/12 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1320 m | 6/12 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/6 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 1184 m | 6/13 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 985 m | Base 900 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 985 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 900 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 740 m | Base 645 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
Tue | 9/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Wed | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Sun | 8/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 740 m | 8/20 °C | 9/16 °C | 5/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Base 645 m | 8/21 °C | 9/17 °C | 5/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 3/18 °C | 8/13 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 660 m | Base 490 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 3/9 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 3/18 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/19 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 660 m | 5/17 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 490 m | 6/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 770 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 10/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 900 m | 9/15 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/9 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 770 m | 10/16 °C | 1/11 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 490 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 7/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 670 m | 6/19 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Base 490 m | 7/20 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 740 m | Base 660 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 1/14 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 740 m | 6/16 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 660 m | 6/20 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 618 m | Base 517 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 618 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 517 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 672 m | Base 613 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/16 °C | 10/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 672 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 613 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 930 m | Base 780 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/20 °C | 8/21 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Wed | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Sun | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 930 m | 7/20 °C | 7/16 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
| Base 780 m | 8/21 °C | 8/17 °C | 4/9 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 590 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sun | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 590 m | 9/14 °C | 3/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 500 m | 9/15 °C | 3/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 615 m | Base 593 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 615 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 593 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 995 m | Base 930 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 995 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 930 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 345 m | Base 305 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/22 °C | 7/22 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sun | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 345 m | 7/22 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Base 305 m | 7/22 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 800 m | Base 700 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
Tue | 10/15 °C | 11/16 °C |
Wed | 5/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Thu | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sun | 8/13 °C | 9/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 800 m | 8/21 °C | 10/15 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Base 700 m | 9/22 °C | 11/16 °C | 6/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/15 °C | 9/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 540 m | Base 480 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 2/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 3/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
Fri | 4/18 °C | 4/19 °C |
Sat | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 540 m | 6/18 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Base 480 m | 6/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 598 m | Base 502 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 2/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 3/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
Fri | 4/18 °C | 4/19 °C |
Sat | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 598 m | 6/18 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Base 502 m | 6/19 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 633 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 633 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 540 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 990 m | Base 940 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 990 m | 6/19 °C | 7/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Base 940 m | 6/19 °C | 7/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 550 m | Base 460 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/18 °C | 10/19 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/17 °C | 1/18 °C |
Fri | 7/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 550 m | 10/18 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 460 m | 10/19 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 962 m | Base 850 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 962 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 850 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 690 m | Base 620 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/19 °C | 6/19 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 690 m | 6/19 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Base 620 m | 6/19 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1360 m | Base 1200 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
Tue | 8/14 °C | 8/14 °C |
Wed | 4/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Thu | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1360 m | 7/18 °C | 8/14 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/15 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 1200 m | 7/18 °C | 8/14 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/15 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 477 m | Base 400 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 12/17 °C | 13/18 °C |
Tue | 8/13 °C | 9/14 °C |
Wed | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Thu | 5/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Sat | 8/11 °C | 9/12 °C |
Sun | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 477 m | 12/17 °C | 8/13 °C | 4/14 °C | 5/18 °C | 9/16 °C | 8/11 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Base 400 m | 13/18 °C | 9/14 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/19 °C | 10/17 °C | 9/12 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 145 m | Base 130 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 12/22 °C | 12/22 °C |
Tue | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Wed | 3/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Thu | 5/20 °C | 5/20 °C |
Fri | 10/19 °C | 10/19 °C |
Sat | 10/17 °C | 10/17 °C |
Sun | 10/19 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 145 m | 12/22 °C | 8/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/20 °C | 10/19 °C | 10/17 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Base 130 m | 12/22 °C | 8/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/20 °C | 10/19 °C | 10/17 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 565 m | Base 463 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 565 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 463 m | 10/18 °C | 2/12 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 625 m | Base 535 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 625 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 535 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 520 m | Base 478 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 520 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 478 m | 10/18 °C | 2/12 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 405 m | Base 383 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 11/18 °C | 11/18 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 8/14 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 405 m | 11/18 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Base 383 m | 11/18 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 475 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | -1/16 °C | -1/16 °C |
Thu | 2/19 °C | 2/19 °C |
Fri | 5/20 °C | 5/20 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 475 m | 8/19 °C | 3/14 °C | -1/16 °C | 2/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/18 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 430 m | 8/19 °C | 3/14 °C | -1/16 °C | 2/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/18 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 547 m | Base 531 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 6/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 547 m | 7/16 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 531 m | 8/17 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/14 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 905 m | Base 890 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 905 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 890 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 848 m | Base 834 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 848 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 834 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 550 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | -1/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 670 m | 8/14 °C | 2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 550 m | 9/15 °C | 3/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 621 m | Base 604 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 621 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 604 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
251-413 out of 413 ski resorts



