Ski weather Žilina (Žilinský kraj)
Weather forecast in the Žilina Region for 36 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Žilina Region for 7 days
Weather Žilina (Žilinský kraj)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Žilina Region for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Žilina Region for 36 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Žilina (Žilinský kraj)
- Žilina (Žilinský kraj) – switch to
Mountain ranges:
1-36 out of 36 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2004 m | Base 943 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/6 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | -2/3 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2004 m | 2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 943 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1041 m | Base 652 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1041 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 652 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1520 m | Base 600 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/10 °C | 9/17 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/4 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/10 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 1/9 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1520 m | 6/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Base 600 m | 9/17 °C | 1/11 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1209 m | Base 545 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | -1/8 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1209 m | 4/13 °C | -1/8 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 545 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1015 m | Base 785 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1015 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 785 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1456 m | Base 1150 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -4/11 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1456 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 1150 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1498 m | Base 1030 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Wed | -5/6 °C | -3/8 °C |
Thu | -3/11 °C | -1/13 °C |
Fri | 0/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 1/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1498 m | 5/12 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -3/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 1030 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1396 m | Base 720 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1396 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 720 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 951 m | Base 794 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 951 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 794 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 759 m | Base 522 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 9/18 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 759 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 522 m | 9/18 °C | 1/12 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/17 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 968 m | Base 725 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 968 m | 7/15 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 725 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 830 m | Base 510 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/13 °C | 11/16 °C |
Tue | 2/8 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | 0/8 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 830 m | 9/13 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 510 m | 11/16 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 730 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/13 °C | 9/15 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Thu | 1/15 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 730 m | 8/13 °C | 2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 540 m | 9/15 °C | 3/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1000 m | Base 750 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1000 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 750 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 948 m | Base 660 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 5/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 948 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Base 660 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 932 m | Base 679 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 932 m | 7/15 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 679 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 973 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/14 °C | 10/14 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Wed | 1/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Thu | 1/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 973 m | 9/14 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 650 m | 10/14 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 590 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/15 °C | 9/17 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 850 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 590 m | 9/17 °C | 1/11 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1140 m | Base 900 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/13 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/7 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1140 m | 6/13 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 900 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1360 m | Base 1000 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/9 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | -4/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Wed | -4/2 °C | -3/8 °C |
Thu | -2/5 °C | -1/13 °C |
Fri | -1/6 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | -1/5 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | -1/5 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1360 m | 3/9 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/5 °C |
| Base 1000 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1404 m | Base 1135 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -4/10 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | -1/13 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1404 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 1135 m | 5/13 °C | 0/8 °C | -4/10 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 942 m | Base 755 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 942 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 755 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 870 m | Base 590 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/13 °C | 10/15 °C |
Tue | 2/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Wed | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 870 m | 9/13 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 590 m | 10/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 990 m | Base 762 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 990 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 762 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1070 m | Base 680 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Tue | -2/7 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -4/7 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1070 m | 6/13 °C | -2/7 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 680 m | 8/14 °C | 2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1070 m | Base 905 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/14 °C | 8/14 °C |
Tue | 0/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | -2/8 °C |
Thu | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 5/8 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1070 m | 8/14 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 905 m | 8/14 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 951 m | Base 671 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 951 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 671 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 907 m | Base 760 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 907 m | 7/12 °C | 1/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 760 m | 8/13 °C | 2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1050 m | Base 950 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1050 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 950 m | 7/15 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 896 m | Base 791 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 896 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 791 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 780 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 780 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 650 m | 9/16 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 640 m | Base 550 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 640 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 550 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 902 m | Base 810 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 902 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 810 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 570 m | Base 470 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 570 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Base 470 m | 10/18 °C | 2/12 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 810 m | Base 660 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Tue | 0/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 810 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 660 m | 9/17 °C | 1/11 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 633 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 10/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 633 m | 10/16 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 540 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
1-36 out of 36 ski resorts



