Ski weather Banská Bystrica (Banskobystrický kraj)
Weather forecast in the Banská Bystrica Region for 32 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Banská Bystrica Region for 7 days
Weather Banská Bystrica (Banskobystrický kraj)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Banská Bystrica Region for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Banská Bystrica Region for 32 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-20 | ![]() |
| Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | Wed 05-20 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Banská Bystrica (Banskobystrický kraj)
- Banská Bystrica (Banskobystrický kraj) – switch to
Mountain ranges:
1-32 out of 32 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2004 m | Base 943 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -4/1 °C | 1/13 °C |
Fri | 0/3 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 5/9 °C |
Sun | 2/6 °C | 3/7 °C |
Mon | 2/5 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 1/6 °C | 4/14 °C |
Wed | 2/6 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 2004 m | -4/1 °C | 0/3 °C | 0/2 °C | 2/6 °C | 2/5 °C | 1/6 °C | 2/6 °C |
| Base 943 m | 1/13 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/7 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1361 m | Base 914 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -2/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Fri | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 5/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1361 m | -2/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/11 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Base 914 m | 0/13 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 7/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 579 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Fri | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 5/7 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 2/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
Wed | 1/16 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 850 m | 0/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 5/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
| Base 579 m | 1/14 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 929 m | Base 805 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 4/7 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sun | 1/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 1/15 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 0/16 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 929 m | -1/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/7 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Base 805 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1102 m | Base 802 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 6/8 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 2/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1102 m | 1/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Base 802 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 590 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
Sat | 6/8 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Tue | 4/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Wed | 2/17 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 890 m | 1/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Base 590 m | 3/14 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1300 m | Base 905 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -2/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Fri | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 5/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
Wed | 1/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1300 m | -2/11 °C | 1/11 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/11 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Base 905 m | 0/13 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 7/13 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 773 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 3/18 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 773 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 540 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1252 m | Base 1005 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 4/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Sun | 1/4 °C | 1/11 °C |
Mon | 1/7 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
Wed | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1252 m | -1/11 °C | 2/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 1/4 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/12 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Base 1005 m | -1/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/7 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1015 m | Base 704 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 2/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 6/13 °C | 8/17 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | 4/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Wed | 2/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1015 m | -1/13 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Base 704 m | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/14 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1060 m | Base 890 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Fri | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 4/6 °C | 5/7 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Wed | 0/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1060 m | -1/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/6 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Base 890 m | 0/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 5/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 1/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 807 m | Base 558 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 3/18 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 807 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 558 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 987 m | Base 800 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Fri | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Wed | 1/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 987 m | 0/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 5/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/17 °C | 1/17 °C |
| Base 800 m | 1/13 °C | 4/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/18 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 905 m | Base 610 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/14 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Mon | 4/18 °C | 5/20 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
Wed | 3/16 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 905 m | 0/14 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Base 610 m | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 8/16 °C | 5/20 °C | 6/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 723 m | Base 503 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 3/18 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 723 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 503 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 870 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
Sat | 7/8 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sun | 4/10 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Wed | 3/17 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 870 m | 2/12 °C | 5/10 °C | 7/8 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Base 650 m | 3/14 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 760 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Fri | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Wed | 1/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 760 m | 0/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 5/8 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
| Base 650 m | 1/14 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 789 m | Base 661 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Fri | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Wed | 1/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 789 m | 0/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 5/8 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
| Base 661 m | 1/14 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 650 m | Base 470 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 6/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 8/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 5/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 4/19 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 650 m | 3/14 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Base 470 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 799 m | Base 579 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 8/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 6/20 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 4/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 799 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Base 579 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 814 m | Base 758 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sun | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Wed | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 814 m | 1/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 758 m | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/14 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 556 m | Base 431 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 6/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Tue | 3/18 °C | 4/18 °C |
Wed | 2/19 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 556 m | 1/15 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/18 °C | 2/19 °C |
| Base 431 m | 2/15 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 700 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 3/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 750 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 700 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 805 m | Base 695 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 5/19 °C |
Wed | 3/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 805 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 695 m | 2/14 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/10 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/19 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 640 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 6/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 8/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 5/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 4/19 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 640 m | 3/14 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Base 540 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1035 m | Base 940 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | -1/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Fri | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 4/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Wed | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1035 m | -1/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/6 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Base 940 m | -1/12 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/7 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 616 m | Base 536 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 6/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 8/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 5/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 4/19 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 616 m | 3/14 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 4/19 °C |
| Base 536 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 800 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 6/8 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Mon | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 2/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 900 m | 1/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Base 800 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 520 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Fri | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Tue | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Wed | 2/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 520 m | 1/14 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 2/18 °C |
| Base 430 m | 2/15 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/18 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 862 m | Base 795 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Wed | 3/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 862 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Base 795 m | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 7/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1320 m | Base 1184 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 0/11 °C | 0/11 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 4/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Sun | 2/4 °C | 2/5 °C |
Mon | 2/7 °C | 2/12 °C |
Tue | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1320 m | 0/11 °C | 2/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 2/4 °C | 2/7 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 1184 m | 0/11 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/7 °C | 2/5 °C | 2/12 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 550 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sun | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 5/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Wed | 3/19 °C | 4/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 670 m | 2/14 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/10 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/19 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Base 550 m | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/20 °C | 4/20 °C |
1-32 out of 32 ski resorts


