Ski weather Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty)
Weather forecast in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for 413 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for 7 days
Weather Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) for 413 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty)
- Carpathian Mountains (Karpaty) – limit to
Mountain ranges:
Mountains according to countries:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2004 m | Base 943 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/6 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | -2/3 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2004 m | 2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 943 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1257 m | Base 524 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/9 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | -3/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/2 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/5 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 0/6 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 0/5 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 0/5 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1257 m | 4/9 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
| Base 524 m | 6/20 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2190 m | Base 888 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/2 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | -6/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -6/-3 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | -4/0 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | -3/1 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | -3/0 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | -3/0 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2190 m | 1/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -6/-3 °C | -4/0 °C | -3/1 °C | -3/0 °C | -3/0 °C |
| Base 888 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1361 m | Base 914 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1361 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 914 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1372 m | Base 874 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Tue | 7/13 °C | 8/15 °C |
Wed | 3/9 °C | 4/11 °C |
Thu | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1372 m | 6/17 °C | 7/13 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 874 m | 7/19 °C | 8/15 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 938 m | Base 704 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/17 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 938 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 704 m | 8/17 °C | 0/11 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1868 m | Base 1130 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 8/17 °C |
Tue | 3/9 °C | 6/12 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -3/11 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 1/10 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sat | 0/6 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sun | 0/9 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1868 m | 5/14 °C | 3/9 °C | -2/8 °C | -3/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/9 °C |
| Base 1130 m | 8/17 °C | 6/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1840 m | Base 1351 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/6 °C | 4/9 °C |
Tue | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -2/3 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1840 m | 2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 1351 m | 4/9 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2090 m | Base 1006 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/9 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 2/9 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | -4/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -2/5 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2090 m | 4/9 °C | 2/9 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 1006 m | 9/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1114 m | Base 648 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1114 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 648 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 858 m | Base 697 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | 0/16 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 858 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Base 697 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1623 m | Base 853 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | -1/12 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 0/5 °C | 6/11 °C |
Wed | -5/3 °C | 1/9 °C |
Thu | -5/6 °C | 1/12 °C |
Fri | -4/9 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 0/4 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sun | -1/6 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1623 m | -1/12 °C | 0/5 °C | -5/3 °C | -5/6 °C | -4/9 °C | 0/4 °C | -1/6 °C |
| Base 853 m | 5/18 °C | 6/11 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 6/10 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1155 m | Base 895 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1155 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 895 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1783 m | Base 941 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/10 °C | 9/16 °C |
Tue | 3/10 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | -3/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -1/6 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sun | -1/2 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1783 m | 5/10 °C | 3/10 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/6 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
| Base 941 m | 9/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1041 m | Base 652 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1041 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 652 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1520 m | Base 600 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/10 °C | 9/17 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/4 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 4/10 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 1/9 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1520 m | 6/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Base 600 m | 9/17 °C | 1/11 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1451 m | Base 1040 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/13 °C | 7/19 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 11/19 °C |
Wed | -2/2 °C | 8/11 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 0/9 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 8/13 °C |
Sun | 0/8 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1451 m | 6/13 °C | 4/13 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
| Base 1040 m | 7/19 °C | 11/19 °C | 8/11 °C | 6/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 8/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1795 m | Base 1416 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 6/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
Wed | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Thu | -1/7 °C | 0/9 °C |
Fri | -1/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sat | 1/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sun | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1795 m | 5/14 °C | 6/11 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
| Base 1416 m | 6/16 °C | 7/13 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1209 m | Base 545 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | -1/8 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1209 m | 4/13 °C | -1/8 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 545 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1225 m | Base 775 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
Tue | 4/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
Wed | 1/6 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 0/9 °C | 3/12 °C |
Fri | 1/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1225 m | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 775 m | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 8/16 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1015 m | Base 785 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1015 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 785 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1949 m | Base 1320 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
Tue | 6/10 °C | 9/13 °C |
Wed | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Thu | -1/7 °C | 2/10 °C |
Fri | -1/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | 1/2 °C | 5/12 °C |
Sun | 1/2 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1949 m | 4/16 °C | 6/10 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
| Base 1320 m | 7/19 °C | 9/13 °C | 1/2 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1120 m | Base 859 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/13 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/7 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1120 m | 6/13 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 859 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 840 m | Base 600 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 9/15 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 5/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 840 m | 9/15 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Base 600 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 680 m | Base 567 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Tue | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Wed | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Thu | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Fri | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 680 m | 5/17 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Base 567 m | 6/18 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2208 m | Base 1700 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/8 °C | 6/11 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 4/11 °C |
Wed | -5/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Thu | -5/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -3/4 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 1/5 °C |
Sun | -3/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2208 m | 3/8 °C | 1/8 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/1 °C | -3/4 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
| Base 1700 m | 6/11 °C | 4/11 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/7 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1456 m | Base 1150 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -4/11 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1456 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 1150 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 902 m | Base 610 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 1/16 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 902 m | 6/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 610 m | 6/20 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1539 m | Base 978 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/12 °C | 8/20 °C |
Tue | 4/12 °C | 12/20 °C |
Wed | -2/2 °C | 9/12 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 7/11 °C |
Fri | 0/8 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 1/6 °C | 9/14 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 9/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1539 m | 6/12 °C | 4/12 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/8 °C | 1/6 °C | 0/7 °C |
| Base 978 m | 8/20 °C | 12/20 °C | 9/12 °C | 7/11 °C | 5/15 °C | 9/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1295 m | Base 1000 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 6/14 °C | 7/16 °C |
Wed | 0/2 °C | 3/8 °C |
Thu | 0/2 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1295 m | 7/14 °C | 6/14 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/2 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 1000 m | 7/20 °C | 7/16 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1164 m | Base 700 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/17 °C | 5/19 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | -2/14 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 3/6 °C | 5/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1164 m | 3/17 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/10 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/14 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/6 °C |
| Base 700 m | 5/19 °C | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/16 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1718 m | Base 1072 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Fri | 2/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1718 m | 6/15 °C | 4/10 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/12 °C | 2/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 1072 m | 8/16 °C | 6/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1100 m | Base 510 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/13 °C | 10/17 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -4/7 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1100 m | 6/13 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 510 m | 10/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/11 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1498 m | Base 1030 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Wed | -5/6 °C | -3/8 °C |
Thu | -3/11 °C | -1/13 °C |
Fri | 0/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 1/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1498 m | 5/12 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -3/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 1030 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1468 m | Base 698 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/12 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -3/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -5/6 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -3/11 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 0/12 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 1/11 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 1/2 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1468 m | 5/12 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -3/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/2 °C |
| Base 698 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 579 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 850 m | 6/12 °C | 1/7 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Base 579 m | 7/14 °C | 2/9 °C | -2/11 °C | 0/14 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 774 m | Base 518 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/16 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | -2/13 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 1/16 °C | 2/18 °C |
Fri | 4/17 °C | 5/19 °C |
Sat | 5/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 774 m | 7/16 °C | 2/11 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/17 °C | 5/15 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 518 m | 8/18 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 6/17 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1396 m | Base 720 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 2/12 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1396 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 720 m | 7/17 °C | 2/12 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1987 m | Base 1014 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/6 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | -5/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | -2/3 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1987 m | 2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 1014 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1223 m | Base 671 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 0/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | 3/5 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1223 m | 3/16 °C | 0/7 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/5 °C |
| Base 671 m | 5/18 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1201 m | Base 663 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/15 °C | 7/20 °C |
Tue | 3/8 °C | 8/13 °C |
Wed | -2/6 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | -2/9 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | -1/12 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 3/7 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1201 m | 2/15 °C | 3/8 °C | -2/6 °C | -2/9 °C | -1/12 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 663 m | 7/20 °C | 8/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1036 m | Base 491 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/17 °C | 6/20 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 3/11 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 1/17 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 4/6 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1036 m | 4/17 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/6 °C |
| Base 491 m | 6/20 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1232 m | Base 682 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 0/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | 3/5 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1232 m | 3/16 °C | 0/7 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/5 °C |
| Base 682 m | 5/18 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2010 m | Base 1650 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Tue | 5/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
Wed | 0/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Thu | -2/6 °C | -1/8 °C |
Fri | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Sat | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | 0/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2010 m | 4/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/6 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
| Base 1650 m | 5/15 °C | 6/12 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1445 m | Base 1189 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Tue | 8/13 °C | 9/14 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sun | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1445 m | 7/17 °C | 8/13 °C | 4/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 7/9 °C | 7/11 °C |
| Base 1189 m | 8/18 °C | 9/14 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 951 m | Base 794 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 951 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 794 m | 8/16 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1035 m | Base 821 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1035 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 821 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 851 m | Base 389 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 8/15 °C | 11/18 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | 1/14 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sat | 5/9 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 5/11 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 851 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Base 389 m | 11/18 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1060 m | Base 792 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | 4/6 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1060 m | 4/17 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/6 °C |
| Base 792 m | 5/18 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/7 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1068 m | Base 635 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Wed | 0/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 1/15 °C | 2/17 °C |
Fri | 2/16 °C | 3/18 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1068 m | 4/16 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/15 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 635 m | 5/18 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/17 °C | 3/18 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/12 °C |
1-50 out of 413 ski resorts



