Ski weather Snow Card Tirol

Weather forecast in the Snow Card Tirol area of validity for 86 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Snow Card Tirol area of validity for 7 days


Weather Snow Card Tirol

Prevailing weather conditions in the Snow Card Tirol area of validity for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Snow Card Tirol area of validity for 86 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Snow Card Tirol

1-50 out of 86 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3210 m Base 1695 m
Wed
fair
-9/-8 °C -3/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-12/-8 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -2/1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-10/-8 °C -3/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/-7 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
-7/-5 °C 0/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 3210 m -9/-8 °C -12/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -12/-10 °C -10/-8 °C -8/-7 °C -7/-5 °C
Base 1695 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/1 °C -1/2 °C -3/10 °C 0/13 °C 0/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
-9/6 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snowfall
-3/0 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/-2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/7 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -4/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C
Base 800 m -1/17 °C 1/9 °C 3/7 °C 1/2 °C 3/11 °C 0/14 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1869 m Base 620 m
Wed
cloudy
-9/7 °C 0/15 °C
Thu
snowfall
-3/1 °C 4/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/0 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/-1 °C 4/4 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/8 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1869 m -9/7 °C -3/1 °C -4/0 °C -5/-1 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/8 °C
Base 620 m 0/15 °C 4/7 °C 4/7 °C 4/4 °C 4/10 °C 2/14 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2407 m Base 1100 m
Wed
fair
-7/1 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/0 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 4/10 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/1 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
fair
-3/2 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/4 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
fair
-2/6 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Mountain 2407 m -7/1 °C -6/0 °C -6/-1 °C -6/1 °C -3/2 °C -3/4 °C -2/6 °C
Base 1100 m 0/17 °C 5/12 °C 4/10 °C 2/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/16 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2426 m Base 933 m
Wed
fair
-6/0 °C -4/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 2/8 °C
Sun
fair
-5/-1 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/0 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
fair
-2/2 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Mountain 2426 m -6/0 °C -6/-3 °C -6/-3 °C -6/-2 °C -5/-1 °C -3/0 °C -2/2 °C
Base 933 m -4/14 °C 3/9 °C 2/8 °C 2/8 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2750 m Base 1400 m
Wed
fair
-6/-2 °C -4/13 °C
Thu
snowfall
-10/-5 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-5 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-9/-6 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-3 °C 0/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-3 °C -1/11 °C
Tue
fair
-4/0 °C 1/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2750 m -6/-2 °C -10/-5 °C -10/-5 °C -9/-6 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -4/0 °C
Base 1400 m -4/13 °C 1/7 °C -2/6 °C 1/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1820 m Base 1000 m
Wed
fair
-3/9 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/6 °C 1/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/8 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1820 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/1 °C -2/6 °C -1/8 °C 0/11 °C
Base 1000 m -2/14 °C 1/9 °C 0/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 0/13 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2872 m Base 1360 m
Wed
fair
-7/-3 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-9/-4 °C 1/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-5 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-4 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-2 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
fair
-4/1 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2872 m -7/-3 °C -9/-4 °C -10/-5 °C -9/-4 °C -8/-2 °C -5/0 °C -4/1 °C
Base 1360 m 0/17 °C 1/11 °C 1/10 °C 1/10 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2683 m Base 1400 m
Wed
fair
-6/0 °C -6/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-10/-1 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-3 °C 0/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-3 °C 0/4 °C
Sun
fair
-8/0 °C -1/6 °C
Mon
cloudy
-5/1 °C -1/8 °C
Tue
fair
-5/2 °C 4/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Mountain 2683 m -6/0 °C -10/-1 °C -10/-3 °C -9/-3 °C -8/0 °C -5/1 °C -5/2 °C
Base 1400 m -6/10 °C 1/5 °C 0/4 °C 0/4 °C -1/6 °C -1/8 °C 4/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 580 m
Wed
cloudy
-11/3 °C 0/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/-3 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-4 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-7/-5 °C 4/5 °C
Sun
snow showers
-5/-1 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/1 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
snow showers
-4/2 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2500 m -11/3 °C -5/-3 °C -6/-4 °C -7/-5 °C -5/-1 °C -6/1 °C -4/2 °C
Base 580 m 0/16 °C 4/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/5 °C 3/11 °C 1/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2100 m Base 1004 m
Wed
fair
-5/-1 °C -4/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/-1 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-3 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-3 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/-1 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
-3/2 °C 1/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2100 m -5/-1 °C -8/-1 °C -8/-3 °C -8/-3 °C -6/-1 °C -4/0 °C -3/2 °C
Base 1004 m -4/15 °C 2/8 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2272 m Base 1410 m
Wed
fair
-5/-2 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/-4 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-4 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/-2 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
fair
-3/1 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2272 m -5/-2 °C -8/-2 °C -8/-4 °C -8/-4 °C -6/-2 °C -4/-1 °C -3/1 °C
Base 1410 m -1/16 °C 2/11 °C 1/11 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 1/15 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2378 m Base 600 m
Wed
fair
-10/5 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/-2 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/-3 °C 4/6 °C
Sun
snow showers
-4/1 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/16 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/2 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2378 m -10/5 °C -4/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -6/-3 °C -4/1 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Base 600 m 0/17 °C 4/9 °C 3/9 °C 4/6 °C 3/12 °C 1/16 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2150 m Base 820 m
Wed
fair
-10/5 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snowfall
-4/-1 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-6/-3 °C 2/6 °C
Sun
snow showers
-4/1 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2150 m -10/5 °C -4/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -6/-3 °C -4/1 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Base 820 m -1/17 °C 3/9 °C 3/7 °C 2/6 °C 3/11 °C 0/14 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2030 m Base 830 m
Wed
cloudy
-9/6 °C -1/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 2/7 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/-2 °C 1/4 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/7 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2030 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -4/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C
Base 830 m -1/15 °C 1/7 °C 2/7 °C 1/4 °C 2/10 °C 0/14 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2054 m Base 610 m
Wed
cloudy
-9/6 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/0 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/-2 °C 3/5 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/7 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2054 m -9/6 °C -3/0 °C -4/-1 °C -5/-2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/7 °C
Base 610 m -1/16 °C 3/8 °C 2/8 °C 3/5 °C 2/11 °C 0/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 630 m
Wed
fair
-6/0 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-10/-1 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-3 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-3 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/0 °C 1/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-5/1 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
sunny
-5/2 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2500 m -6/0 °C -10/-1 °C -10/-3 °C -9/-3 °C -8/0 °C -5/1 °C -5/2 °C
Base 630 m 0/17 °C 2/10 °C 0/9 °C 2/9 °C 1/11 °C 2/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2304 m Base 950 m
Wed
fair
-6/7 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/0 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/-1 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/1 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2304 m -6/7 °C -4/0 °C -6/-1 °C -4/-1 °C -5/1 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C
Base 950 m -2/16 °C 2/8 °C 2/9 °C 2/7 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2240 m Base 1000 m
Wed
fair
-6/9 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/1 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/1 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/3 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2240 m -6/9 °C -4/2 °C -6/1 °C -4/1 °C -5/3 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C
Base 1000 m -2/16 °C 2/8 °C 2/9 °C 1/7 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1743 m Base 1079 m
Wed
sunny
-3/9 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 1/5 °C
Sun
fair
-2/6 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/8 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1743 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/1 °C -2/6 °C -1/8 °C 0/11 °C
Base 1079 m 0/13 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C 1/5 °C 1/10 °C 2/12 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2340 m Base 1560 m
Wed
cloudy
-6/8 °C -4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/1 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/0 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/2 °C -3/6 °C
Mon
fair
-4/4 °C -2/8 °C
Tue
sunny
-2/8 °C 0/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2340 m -6/8 °C -4/1 °C -6/0 °C -4/0 °C -5/2 °C -4/4 °C -2/8 °C
Base 1560 m -4/12 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/6 °C -2/8 °C 0/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1530 m Base 1000 m
Wed
fair
-6/13 °C -4/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/9 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/11 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
-1/13 °C 1/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1530 m -6/13 °C 0/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/9 °C -2/11 °C -1/13 °C
Base 1000 m -4/15 °C 2/8 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3250 m Base 1500 m
Wed
cloudy
-8/-4 °C -4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-12/-5 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-12/-7 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-11/-7 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-4 °C -3/6 °C
Mon
fair
-7/-3 °C -2/8 °C
Tue
sunny
-7/-2 °C 0/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
sunny
Mountain 3250 m -8/-4 °C -12/-5 °C -12/-7 °C -11/-7 °C -10/-4 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C
Base 1500 m -4/12 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/6 °C -2/8 °C 0/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3113 m Base 2150 m
Wed
fair
-14/0 °C -7/9 °C
Thu
snowfall
-10/-2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-14/-5 °C -5/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-15/-6 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-15/-3 °C -3/4 °C
Mon
snow showers
-12/-2 °C -4/2 °C
Tue
fair
-11/1 °C -2/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 3113 m -14/0 °C -10/-2 °C -14/-5 °C -15/-6 °C -15/-3 °C -12/-2 °C -11/1 °C
Base 2150 m -7/9 °C -1/2 °C -5/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/4 °C -4/2 °C -2/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2828 m Base 1200 m
Wed
fair
-5/8 °C -1/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/1 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 4/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/3 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
fair
0/8 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2828 m -5/8 °C 0/2 °C -4/1 °C -1/1 °C -2/3 °C -3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Base 1200 m -1/15 °C 4/9 °C 0/9 °C 4/9 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3340 m Base 1350 m
Wed
fair
-10/-9 °C -2/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-13/-9 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-13/-11 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-11 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
snow showers
-11/-9 °C -2/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-9/-8 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
fair
-8/-6 °C 1/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 3340 m -10/-9 °C -13/-9 °C -13/-11 °C -13/-11 °C -11/-9 °C -9/-8 °C -8/-6 °C
Base 1350 m -2/11 °C 0/8 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C -2/12 °C 1/15 °C 1/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3030 m Base 1793 m
Wed
fair
-9/-7 °C -3/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-12/-7 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-9 °C -2/1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-9 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-10/-7 °C -3/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/-6 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
-7/-4 °C 0/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 3030 m -9/-7 °C -12/-7 °C -12/-9 °C -12/-9 °C -10/-7 °C -8/-6 °C -7/-4 °C
Base 1793 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/1 °C -1/2 °C -3/10 °C 0/13 °C 0/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2570 m Base 1040 m
Wed
fair
-5/10 °C 0/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/5 °C 3/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
fair
0/10 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2570 m -5/10 °C 0/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/2 °C 0/10 °C
Base 1040 m 0/16 °C 5/10 °C 1/10 °C 5/10 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2520 m Base 1938 m
Wed
fair
-6/-3 °C -5/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-9/-3 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-5 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-5 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-3 °C -2/5 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/-2 °C -3/2 °C
Tue
fair
-4/0 °C -1/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2520 m -6/-3 °C -9/-3 °C -9/-5 °C -9/-5 °C -7/-3 °C -5/-2 °C -4/0 °C
Base 1938 m -5/9 °C 0/2 °C -4/2 °C 0/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2300 m Base 1600 m
Wed
fair
-5/10 °C -1/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/5 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
fair
0/10 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2300 m -5/10 °C 0/2 °C -4/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/2 °C 0/10 °C
Base 1600 m -1/15 °C 1/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/2 °C 2/10 °C 1/13 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2488 m Base 1450 m
Wed
fair
-5/-2 °C -4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/-4 °C -2/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-4 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/-2 °C -1/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/-1 °C -2/11 °C
Tue
fair
-3/1 °C 0/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2488 m -5/-2 °C -8/-2 °C -8/-4 °C -8/-4 °C -6/-2 °C -4/-1 °C -3/1 °C
Base 1450 m -4/12 °C -1/2 °C -2/7 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C -2/11 °C 0/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1604 m Base 659 m
Wed
fair
-7/9 °C 0/18 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/1 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/7 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/10 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1604 m -7/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/1 °C -1/2 °C -2/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 659 m 0/18 °C 4/10 °C 4/8 °C 3/7 °C 4/12 °C 1/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1923 m Base 1112 m
Wed
fair
-5/9 °C -5/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/1 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/6 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/8 °C -1/12 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 0/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1923 m -5/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/1 °C -2/6 °C -1/8 °C 0/11 °C
Base 1112 m -5/14 °C 1/2 °C 0/7 °C 0/2 °C 1/10 °C -1/12 °C 0/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2690 m Base 1175 m
Wed
fair
-5/8 °C -2/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/1 °C 0/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/3 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/14 °C
Tue
fair
0/8 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2690 m -5/8 °C 0/2 °C -4/1 °C -1/1 °C -2/3 °C -3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Base 1175 m -2/15 °C 3/8 °C 0/8 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2180 m Base 1048 m
Wed
cloudy
-6/9 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-6/1 °C -1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/1 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/3 °C 0/10 °C
Mon
fair
-4/5 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
sunny
-2/9 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
fair
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2180 m -6/9 °C -4/2 °C -6/1 °C -4/1 °C -5/3 °C -4/5 °C -2/9 °C
Base 1048 m -1/16 °C 1/9 °C -1/8 °C 1/8 °C 0/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2278 m Base 1660 m
Wed
fair
-6/1 °C -6/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
fair
-5/0 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/1 °C -1/11 °C
Tue
fair
-2/3 °C 2/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Mountain 2278 m -6/1 °C -6/-2 °C -6/-2 °C -6/-1 °C -5/0 °C -3/1 °C -2/3 °C
Base 1660 m -6/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C -2/10 °C -1/11 °C 2/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3440 m Base 2685 m
Wed
fair
-10/-10 °C -7/4 °C
Thu
snow showers
-13/-10 °C -5/1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-13/-12 °C -6/-4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-12 °C -5/1 °C
Sun
snow showers
-11/-10 °C -7/2 °C
Mon
snow showers
-9/-9 °C -4/2 °C
Tue
fair
-8/-7 °C -4/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 3440 m -10/-10 °C -13/-10 °C -13/-12 °C -13/-12 °C -11/-10 °C -9/-9 °C -8/-7 °C
Base 2685 m -7/4 °C -5/1 °C -6/-4 °C -5/1 °C -7/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 950 m
Wed
fair
-3/10 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/0 °C 2/4 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/3 °C 1/7 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/6 °C 0/10 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/9 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1800 m -3/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/0 °C -2/3 °C -3/6 °C 0/9 °C
Base 950 m 0/14 °C 2/6 °C 1/7 °C 2/4 °C 1/7 °C 0/10 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1965 m Base 1009 m
Wed
fair
-5/10 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/4 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/10 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1965 m -5/10 °C -3/2 °C -5/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/4 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C
Base 1009 m -2/16 °C 2/8 °C 2/9 °C 1/7 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2064 m Base 1230 m
Wed
fair
-5/0 °C -3/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/0 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/0 °C 0/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
-3/3 °C 2/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2064 m -5/0 °C -8/0 °C -8/-2 °C -8/-2 °C -6/0 °C -4/1 °C -3/3 °C
Base 1230 m -3/15 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/2 °C 0/9 °C 0/11 °C 2/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2026 m Base 1053 m
Wed
fair
-5/9 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/5 °C 1/11 °C
Mon
sleet
-3/7 °C 0/13 °C
Tue
fair
-1/10 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sleet
Tue
fair
Mountain 2026 m -5/9 °C 0/2 °C -4/2 °C 0/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/7 °C -1/10 °C
Base 1053 m -2/14 °C 1/9 °C 0/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 0/13 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1688 m Base 613 m
Wed
fair
-6/10 °C 0/18 °C
Thu
snowfall
0/2 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
0/2 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/9 °C 1/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
4/11 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1688 m -6/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C -1/9 °C 4/11 °C
Base 613 m 0/18 °C 4/10 °C 4/8 °C 3/7 °C 4/12 °C 1/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2800 m Base 1640 m
Wed
fair
-7/3 °C -3/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/0 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-5 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/0 °C -1/7 °C
Sun
snow showers
-7/2 °C -3/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
fair
-4/8 °C 0/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2800 m -7/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-5 °C -5/0 °C -7/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/8 °C
Base 1640 m -3/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/7 °C -3/11 °C 0/14 °C 0/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1821 m Base 1150 m
Wed
sunny
-3/9 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 1/5 °C
Sun
fair
-2/6 °C 1/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1821 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/1 °C -2/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/11 °C
Base 1150 m 0/13 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C 1/5 °C 1/10 °C 2/12 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1820 m Base 1110 m
Wed
sunny
-3/9 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 1/4 °C
Sun
fair
-2/6 °C 1/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 3/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1820 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/1 °C -2/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/11 °C
Base 1110 m 0/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/4 °C 1/9 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1930 m Base 820 m
Wed
fair
-5/0 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/0 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/0 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/1 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
-3/3 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1930 m -5/0 °C -8/0 °C -8/-2 °C -8/-2 °C -6/0 °C -4/1 °C -3/3 °C
Base 820 m -1/17 °C 3/9 °C 3/10 °C 3/8 °C 2/11 °C 2/13 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2212 m Base 780 m
Wed
fair
-5/9 °C 1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
snowfall
-4/2 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 6/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/5 °C 4/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
fair
-1/10 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 2212 m -5/9 °C 0/2 °C -4/2 °C 0/2 °C -2/5 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C
Base 780 m 1/17 °C 6/11 °C 2/11 °C 6/11 °C 4/13 °C 3/15 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1804 m Base 897 m
Wed
fair
-3/9 °C -1/17 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/-1 °C 3/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/2 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/8 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1804 m -3/9 °C -1/1 °C -2/2 °C -1/-1 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Base 897 m -1/17 °C 3/9 °C 3/10 °C 3/8 °C 2/11 °C 2/13 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 854 m
Wed
sunny
-3/9 °C 1/15 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snowfall
-1/1 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-2/6 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
fair
0/11 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1900 m -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/1 °C -2/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/11 °C
Base 854 m 1/15 °C 3/8 °C 2/8 °C 3/7 °C 2/12 °C 3/14 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1768 m Base 1200 m
Wed
fair
-3/3 °C -1/6 °C
Thu
snowfall
-5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/1 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snowfall
-5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-4/4 °C -2/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/9 °C
Tue
fair
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snowfall
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1768 m -3/3 °C -5/2 °C -6/1 °C -5/2 °C -4/4 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C
Base 1200 m -1/6 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/7 °C 1/9 °C 2/10 °C
1-50 out of 86 ski resorts