Ski weather Graian Alps

Weather forecast in the Graian Alps for 43 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Graian Alps for 7 days


Weather Graian Alps

Prevailing weather conditions in the Graian Alps for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Graian Alps for 43 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Graian Alps

1-43 out of 43 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3456 m Base 1550 m
Wed
sunny
-9/-7 °C -1/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-10 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-12 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-11 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-8 °C -5/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-8/-6 °C -1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/-6 °C 1/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 3456 m -9/-7 °C -11/-10 °C -12/-12 °C -13/-11 °C -11/-8 °C -8/-6 °C -6/-6 °C
Base 1550 m -1/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/11 °C -1/12 °C 1/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3230 m Base 1100 m
Wed
sunny
-10/-1 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-13/-6 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-14/-8 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-15/-4 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-9/-2 °C -4/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-10/-2 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-8/0 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 3230 m -10/-1 °C -13/-6 °C -14/-8 °C -15/-4 °C -9/-2 °C -10/-2 °C -8/0 °C
Base 1100 m 0/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/13 °C 0/14 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3167 m Base 1207 m
Wed
sunny
-9/-5 °C 4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-9 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-6 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-8/-4 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-6/-4 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 3167 m -9/-5 °C -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -13/-9 °C -11/-6 °C -8/-4 °C -6/-4 °C
Base 1207 m 4/12 °C 4/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2800 m Base 1190 m
Wed
sunny
-8/-3 °C 3/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-10/-6 °C 2/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-8 °C 0/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-12/-7 °C 1/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/-4 °C -2/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/-2 °C 4/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2800 m -8/-3 °C -10/-6 °C -11/-8 °C -12/-7 °C -10/-4 °C -7/-2 °C -5/-2 °C
Base 1190 m 3/11 °C 2/6 °C 0/5 °C 1/5 °C -2/9 °C 3/11 °C 4/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2353 m Base 850 m
Wed
sunny
-5/0 °C 5/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 5/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-5 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-4 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-1 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/1 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/1 °C 6/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2353 m -5/0 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-5 °C -9/-4 °C -7/-1 °C -4/1 °C -2/1 °C
Base 850 m 5/13 °C 5/7 °C 3/6 °C 3/7 °C 1/13 °C 5/13 °C 6/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3226 m Base 1200 m
Wed
sunny
-9/-5 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-9 °C -2/8 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-6 °C -4/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-8/-4 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/-4 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 3226 m -9/-5 °C -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -13/-9 °C -11/-6 °C -8/-4 °C -6/-4 °C
Base 1200 m 0/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/7 °C -2/8 °C -4/13 °C 0/14 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2069 m Base 1000 m
Wed
sunny
-4/3 °C 4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/0 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-1 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/2 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/4 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/4 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2069 m -4/3 °C -6/0 °C -7/-2 °C -8/-1 °C -6/2 °C -3/4 °C -1/4 °C
Base 1000 m 4/12 °C 4/6 °C 2/5 °C 1/6 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2800 m Base 1300 m
Wed
sunny
-7/2 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-3 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-2 °C -2/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/3 °C -4/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
-7/4 °C 0/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
-5/3 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2800 m -7/2 °C -7/-1 °C -8/-3 °C -9/-2 °C -11/3 °C -7/4 °C -5/3 °C
Base 1300 m 0/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/13 °C 0/14 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2514 m Base 1250 m
Wed
sunny
-6/4 °C 4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/0 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/5 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-6/6 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-4/2 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2514 m -6/4 °C -6/1 °C -7/-1 °C -8/0 °C -10/5 °C -6/6 °C -4/2 °C
Base 1250 m 4/12 °C 4/6 °C 1/2 °C 1/6 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2437 m Base 1164 m
Wed
sunny
-6/-1 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/-4 °C -1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-6 °C -2/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/-5 °C -1/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-2 °C -5/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/0 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2437 m -6/-1 °C -8/-4 °C -9/-6 °C -10/-5 °C -8/-2 °C -5/0 °C -3/0 °C
Base 1164 m 1/12 °C -1/9 °C -2/8 °C -1/7 °C -5/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2525 m Base 1030 m
Wed
sunny
-6/-1 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/-4 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-6 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/-5 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-2 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/0 °C 4/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2525 m -6/-1 °C -8/-4 °C -9/-6 °C -10/-5 °C -8/-2 °C -5/0 °C -3/0 °C
Base 1030 m 3/12 °C 2/7 °C 0/6 °C 1/6 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 1000 m
Wed
sunny
-2/6 °C 4/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/1 °C 2/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/5 °C -1/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/7 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/7 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1900 m -2/6 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -4/1 °C -8/5 °C -2/7 °C -1/7 °C
Base 1000 m 4/13 °C 3/8 °C 1/7 °C 2/7 °C -1/11 °C 4/13 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2740 m Base 1540 m
Wed
sunny
-7/-3 °C -2/4 °C
Thu
snow showers
-9/-6 °C -4/1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-8 °C -5/-1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-11/-7 °C -6/0 °C
Sun
cloudy
-9/-4 °C -4/3 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/-2 °C -1/5 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-2 °C 1/5 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2740 m -7/-3 °C -9/-6 °C -10/-8 °C -11/-7 °C -9/-4 °C -6/-2 °C -4/-2 °C
Base 1540 m -2/4 °C -4/1 °C -5/-1 °C -6/0 °C -4/3 °C -1/5 °C 1/5 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2765 m Base 1252 m
Wed
sunny
-9/-5 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-9 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-6 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/-4 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/-4 °C 4/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2765 m -9/-5 °C -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -13/-9 °C -11/-6 °C -8/-4 °C -6/-4 °C
Base 1252 m 3/12 °C 2/7 °C 0/6 °C 1/6 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1930 m Base 1020 m
Wed
sunny
-3/3 °C 4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/0 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/2 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-2/4 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/4 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1930 m -3/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/4 °C
Base 1020 m 4/12 °C 4/6 °C 1/5 °C 1/6 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2705 m Base 1530 m
Wed
sunny
-6/2 °C -1/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/3 °C -5/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-6/4 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/3 °C 1/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2705 m -6/2 °C -6/-1 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-2 °C -10/3 °C -6/4 °C -4/3 °C
Base 1530 m -1/11 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2300 m Base 1080 m
Wed
sunny
-5/5 °C 4/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/2 °C 4/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/0 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/1 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-9/6 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-5/7 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/2 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2300 m -5/5 °C -5/2 °C -6/0 °C -7/1 °C -9/6 °C -5/7 °C -3/2 °C
Base 1080 m 4/12 °C 4/6 °C 1/5 °C 1/6 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2755 m Base 1205 m
Wed
sunny
-7/-3 °C 1/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-9/-6 °C -1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-10/-8 °C -2/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-11/-7 °C -1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-9/-4 °C -5/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/-2 °C 2/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2755 m -7/-3 °C -9/-6 °C -10/-8 °C -11/-7 °C -9/-4 °C -6/-2 °C -4/-2 °C
Base 1205 m 1/11 °C -1/8 °C -2/7 °C -1/6 °C -5/10 °C 1/12 °C 2/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2620 m Base 1550 m
Wed
sunny
-6/4 °C -1/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/5 °C -5/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-6/6 °C -1/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/5 °C 1/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2620 m -6/4 °C -6/1 °C -7/-1 °C -8/0 °C -10/5 °C -6/6 °C -4/5 °C
Base 1550 m -1/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/11 °C -1/12 °C 1/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2250 m Base 1453 m
Wed
sunny
-5/1 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
snowfall
-7/-2 °C -2/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-4 °C -3/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-3 °C -2/4 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/0 °C -6/8 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/10 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/2 °C 1/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2250 m -5/1 °C -7/-2 °C -8/-4 °C -9/-3 °C -7/0 °C -4/2 °C -2/2 °C
Base 1453 m 0/9 °C -2/6 °C -3/5 °C -2/4 °C -6/8 °C 0/10 °C 1/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2355 m Base 1410 m
Wed
sunny
-6/4 °C -1/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/5 °C -5/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-6/6 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-4/5 °C 1/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2355 m -6/4 °C -6/1 °C -7/-1 °C -8/0 °C -10/5 °C -6/6 °C -4/5 °C
Base 1410 m -1/11 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2500 m Base 1440 m
Wed
fair
-6/-1 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-8/-4 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-6 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/-5 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/-2 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
-3/0 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Mountain 2500 m -6/-1 °C -8/-4 °C -9/-6 °C -10/-5 °C -8/-2 °C -5/0 °C -3/0 °C
Base 1440 m 4/11 °C 2/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 5/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2947 m Base 1797 m
Wed
sunny
-9/-5 °C -3/8 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-8 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-10 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-9 °C -5/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-6 °C -7/9 °C
Mon
cloudy
-8/-4 °C -3/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/-4 °C -1/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2947 m -9/-5 °C -11/-8 °C -12/-10 °C -13/-9 °C -11/-6 °C -8/-4 °C -6/-4 °C
Base 1797 m -3/8 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -7/9 °C -3/10 °C -1/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3466 m Base 1370 m
Wed
sunny
-9/-7 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-10 °C -2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-12/-12 °C -3/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-13/-11 °C -2/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
-11/-8 °C -6/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-8/-6 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-6/-6 °C 1/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 3466 m -9/-7 °C -11/-10 °C -12/-12 °C -13/-11 °C -11/-8 °C -8/-6 °C -6/-6 °C
Base 1370 m 0/10 °C -2/7 °C -3/6 °C -2/5 °C -6/9 °C 0/11 °C 1/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2194 m Base 1468 m
Wed
sunny
-4/4 °C 1/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C 0/4 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/0 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-10/3 °C -4/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
-3/5 °C 2/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2194 m -4/4 °C -6/1 °C -7/0 °C -6/-1 °C -10/3 °C -4/2 °C -3/5 °C
Base 1468 m 1/9 °C 0/4 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C -4/7 °C 1/9 °C 2/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2267 m Base 1530 m
Wed
fair
-5/0 °C 3/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-5 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-9/-4 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/-1 °C -1/10 °C
Mon
sleet
-4/1 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
-2/1 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
sleet
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2267 m -5/0 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-5 °C -9/-4 °C -7/-1 °C -4/1 °C -2/1 °C
Base 1530 m 3/9 °C 1/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/7 °C -1/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3842 m Base 1035 m
Wed
sunny
-15/-8 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-17/-13 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-18/-14 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-18/-13 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-15/-9 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
snow showers
-14/-9 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-11/-7 °C 4/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 3842 m -15/-8 °C -17/-13 °C -18/-14 °C -18/-13 °C -15/-9 °C -14/-9 °C -11/-7 °C
Base 1035 m 3/12 °C 2/7 °C 0/6 °C 1/6 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1249 m Base 1062 m
Wed
sunny
2/10 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
1/5 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
-1/4 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
sleet
0/4 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/8 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 4/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1249 m 2/10 °C 1/5 °C -1/4 °C 0/4 °C -3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1062 m 3/12 °C 2/7 °C 0/6 °C 1/6 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1890 m Base 1000 m
Wed
cloudy
-3/7 °C 8/11 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
-3/4 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 5/5 °C
Sat
fair
-5/3 °C 5/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/8 °C 6/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
-3/9 °C 8/13 °C
Tue
fair
-1/8 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Mountain 1890 m -3/7 °C -3/4 °C -4/2 °C -5/3 °C -7/8 °C -3/9 °C -1/8 °C
Base 1000 m 8/11 °C 5/12 °C 5/5 °C 5/11 °C 6/13 °C 8/13 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2131 m Base 1723 m
Wed
sunny
-4/1 °C -3/3 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/-2 °C -5/0 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-4 °C -6/-2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-3 °C -7/-1 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/0 °C -5/2 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C -2/4 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/2 °C 0/4 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2131 m -4/1 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-4 °C -8/-3 °C -6/0 °C -3/2 °C -1/2 °C
Base 1723 m -3/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/4 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2050 m Base 1664 m
Wed
sunny
-4/2 °C -3/4 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -5/1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C -6/-1 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -7/0 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/1 °C -5/3 °C
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C -2/5 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/3 °C 0/5 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2050 m -4/2 °C -6/-1 °C -7/-3 °C -8/-2 °C -6/1 °C -3/2 °C -1/3 °C
Base 1664 m -3/4 °C -5/1 °C -6/-1 °C -7/0 °C -5/3 °C -2/5 °C 0/5 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2040 m Base 1618 m
Wed
sunny
-4/6 °C -2/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/2 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-5/1 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/2 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-8/7 °C -6/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-4/8 °C -2/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
-2/7 °C 0/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 2040 m -4/6 °C -4/2 °C -5/1 °C -6/2 °C -8/7 °C -4/8 °C -2/7 °C
Base 1618 m -2/10 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -6/11 °C -2/12 °C 0/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1750 m Base 1350 m
Wed
fair
-3/3 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
-5/0 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/2 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/4 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/4 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1750 m -3/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/4 °C
Base 1350 m 4/11 °C 2/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 5/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1681 m Base 1540 m
Wed
fair
-3/3 °C 3/9 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
-5/0 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/2 °C -1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/4 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/4 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1681 m -3/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/4 °C
Base 1540 m 3/9 °C 1/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/7 °C -1/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1842 m Base 1706 m
Wed
sunny
-3/8 °C -2/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/2 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-7/9 °C -6/10 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/10 °C -2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/9 °C 0/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1842 m -3/8 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/2 °C -7/9 °C -3/10 °C -1/9 °C
Base 1706 m -2/9 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -6/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1069 m Base 1007 m
Wed
sunny
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
2/7 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
0/6 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
cloudy
-2/10 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1069 m 3/12 °C 2/7 °C 0/6 °C 1/6 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/12 °C
Base 1007 m 3/12 °C 2/7 °C 0/6 °C 1/6 °C -2/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1410 m Base 1320 m
Wed
fair
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
6/14 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1410 m 4/11 °C 2/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 5/13 °C 6/14 °C
Base 1320 m 4/11 °C 2/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 5/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1747 m Base 1673 m
Wed
sunny
-2/9 °C -2/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-6/10 °C -6/10 °C
Mon
cloudy
-2/11 °C -2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/10 °C 0/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1747 m -2/9 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -6/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/10 °C
Base 1673 m -2/9 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/2 °C -6/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1759 m Base 1732 m
Wed
sunny
-3/3 °C -3/3 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/0 °C -5/0 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-2 °C -6/-2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -7/-1 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/2 °C -5/2 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/4 °C -2/4 °C
Tue
cloudy
0/4 °C 0/4 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1759 m -3/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/4 °C
Base 1732 m -3/3 °C -5/0 °C -6/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -5/2 °C -2/4 °C 0/4 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1290 m Base 1200 m
Wed
sunny
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
1/5 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
-1/4 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
sleet
0/4 °C 0/5 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/8 °C -3/9 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1290 m 2/10 °C 1/5 °C -1/4 °C 0/4 °C -3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1200 m 2/11 °C 1/6 °C -1/5 °C 0/5 °C -3/9 °C 2/11 °C 3/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1638 m Base 1550 m
Wed
fair
-3/4 °C 3/9 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
-5/1 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/0 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/3 °C -1/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
-2/5 °C 4/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/5 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1638 m -3/4 °C -5/1 °C -6/-1 °C -7/0 °C -5/3 °C -2/5 °C 0/5 °C
Base 1550 m 3/9 °C 1/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/7 °C -1/10 °C 4/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1512 m Base 1452 m
Wed
sunny
-1/11 °C -1/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -2/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
cloudy
-5/12 °C -5/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-1/13 °C -1/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1512 m -1/11 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/12 °C
Base 1452 m -1/11 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -5/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1282 m Base 1274 m
Wed
sunny
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
1/5 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
-1/4 °C -1/4 °C
Sat
sleet
0/4 °C 0/4 °C
Sun
cloudy
-3/8 °C -3/8 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1282 m 2/10 °C 1/5 °C -1/4 °C 0/4 °C -3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1274 m 2/10 °C 1/5 °C -1/4 °C 0/4 °C -3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C
1-43 out of 43 ski resorts