Ski weather Ligurian Alps

Weather forecast in the Ligurian Alps for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Ligurian Alps for 7 days


Weather Ligurian Alps

Prevailing weather conditions in the Ligurian Alps for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Ligurian Alps for 6 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Ligurian Alps

1-6 out of 6 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2085 m Base 807 m
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 8/16 °C
Thu
cloudy
-2/10 °C 8/18 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 7/14 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 5/16 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/10 °C 8/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/11 °C 8/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/13 °C 10/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
snow showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 2085 m 1/2 °C -2/10 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C 0/11 °C 2/13 °C
Base 807 m 8/16 °C 8/18 °C 7/14 °C 5/16 °C 8/17 °C 8/16 °C 10/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1611 m Base 1098 m
Wed
rain showers
3/9 °C 5/13 °C
Thu
cloudy
0/12 °C 2/16 °C
Fri
cloudy
0/9 °C 2/13 °C
Sat
fair
-1/10 °C 1/14 °C
Sun
fair
1/12 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
fair
2/13 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
fair
4/15 °C 6/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 1611 m 3/9 °C 0/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/10 °C 1/12 °C 2/13 °C 4/15 °C
Base 1098 m 5/13 °C 2/16 °C 2/13 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C 4/17 °C 6/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1578 m Base 1342 m
Wed
rain showers
1/7 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
cloudy
-2/10 °C 1/14 °C
Fri
cloudy
-2/7 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
fair
-3/8 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
fair
0/11 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/13 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 1578 m 1/7 °C -2/10 °C -2/7 °C -3/8 °C -1/10 °C 0/11 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1342 m 4/11 °C 1/14 °C 1/11 °C 0/12 °C 2/14 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2164 m Base 1389 m
Wed
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Thu
cloudy
-2/9 °C 1/13 °C
Fri
cloudy
-2/6 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
fair
-3/7 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
-1/9 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
fair
0/10 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
fair
2/12 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
snow showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 2164 m 1/2 °C -2/9 °C -2/6 °C -3/7 °C -1/9 °C 0/10 °C 2/12 °C
Base 1389 m 4/10 °C 1/13 °C 1/10 °C 0/11 °C 2/13 °C 3/14 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1740 m Base 1052 m
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
cloudy
-1/11 °C 1/14 °C
Fri
cloudy
-1/8 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
fair
-2/9 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
fair
0/11 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
fair
1/12 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
fair
3/14 °C 5/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 1740 m 2/8 °C -1/11 °C -1/8 °C -2/9 °C 0/11 °C 1/12 °C 3/14 °C
Base 1052 m 4/11 °C 1/14 °C 1/11 °C 0/12 °C 2/14 °C 3/15 °C 5/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1734 m Base 814 m
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 6/14 °C
Thu
cloudy
-1/11 °C 3/17 °C
Fri
cloudy
-1/8 °C 3/14 °C
Sat
fair
-2/9 °C 2/15 °C
Sun
fair
0/11 °C 4/17 °C
Mon
fair
1/12 °C 5/18 °C
Tue
fair
3/14 °C 7/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 1734 m 2/8 °C -1/11 °C -1/8 °C -2/9 °C 0/11 °C 1/12 °C 3/14 °C
Base 814 m 6/14 °C 3/17 °C 3/14 °C 2/15 °C 4/17 °C 5/18 °C 7/20 °C
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts