Ski weather Baden-Württemberg

Weather forecast in Baden-Württemberg for 172 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Baden-Württemberg for 7 days


Weather Baden-Württemberg

Prevailing weather conditions in Baden-Württemberg for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in Baden-Württemberg for 172 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Mon 05-11
Tue 05-12
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon
05-11
Tue
05-12
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
7-day-
ski weather

51-172 out of 172 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1090 m Base 950 m
Mon
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1090 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C
Base 950 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 781 m Base 712 m
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/7 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 781 m 3/14 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 5/10 °C 5/7 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C
Base 712 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1018 m Base 947 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1018 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 947 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 785 m Base 675 m
Mon
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
sleet
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/14 °C 2/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
6/14 °C 6/15 °C
Sun
fair
5/18 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 785 m 4/13 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C
Base 675 m 4/14 °C 2/11 °C 2/15 °C 5/13 °C 5/9 °C 6/15 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1058 m Base 988 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1058 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 988 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 791 m Base 660 m
Mon
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/10 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/7 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
fair
3/13 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/14 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 791 m 2/11 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/7 °C 3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Base 660 m 2/13 °C 0/8 °C 0/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/9 °C 3/15 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 705 m Base 648 m
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/11 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/16 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 705 m 3/14 °C 1/7 °C -1/11 °C 5/11 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 2/16 °C
Base 648 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 560 m Base 490 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 5/17 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/12 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Sat
fair
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
fair
5/19 °C 5/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 560 m 5/16 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 6/12 °C 4/12 °C 4/14 °C 5/19 °C
Base 490 m 5/17 °C 2/10 °C 1/14 °C 6/13 °C 4/13 °C 4/15 °C 5/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 835 m Base 745 m
Mon
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/6 °C 1/7 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/10 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
fair
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/14 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 835 m 5/12 °C 1/6 °C 1/10 °C 6/10 °C 4/7 °C 3/11 °C 2/14 °C
Base 745 m 5/13 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 884 m Base 800 m
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/6 °C 1/7 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/10 °C 1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
fair
2/11 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/14 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 884 m 4/12 °C 1/6 °C 0/10 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 2/11 °C 1/14 °C
Base 800 m 5/13 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1159 m Base 1029 m
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/7 °C 0/8 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1159 m 0/10 °C -4/2 °C 0/7 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1029 m 0/11 °C -4/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/6 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 940 m Base 900 m
Mon
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C -1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/9 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
fair
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/13 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 940 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 900 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 650 m Base 580 m
Mon
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
sleet
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Wed
fair
-1/14 °C -1/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/13 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
6/8 °C 6/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 650 m 5/14 °C 3/10 °C -1/14 °C 6/13 °C 6/8 °C 5/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 580 m 5/15 °C 3/11 °C -1/15 °C 6/14 °C 6/9 °C 5/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 665 m Base 615 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Wed
fair
-2/16 °C -2/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
rain
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
0/15 °C 0/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 665 m 5/16 °C 0/11 °C -2/16 °C 4/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 0/15 °C
Base 615 m 5/16 °C 0/11 °C -2/16 °C 4/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 0/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 770 m Base 700 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 770 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C
Base 700 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1194 m Base 1108 m
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 0/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/6 °C 0/8 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
sleet
1/7 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
3/11 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mountain 1194 m 0/9 °C -4/2 °C 0/6 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/7 °C 3/11 °C
Base 1108 m 0/11 °C -4/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 879 m Base 796 m
Mon
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-3/2 °C -3/2 °C
Wed
fair
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
fair
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 879 m 1/11 °C -3/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/6 °C 2/9 °C 4/13 °C
Base 796 m 1/11 °C -3/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/6 °C 2/9 °C 4/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 970 m Base 900 m
Mon
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C -1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/9 °C -1/10 °C
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
fair
2/12 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/13 °C 2/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 970 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 900 m 1/11 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/9 °C 1/7 °C 2/13 °C 2/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 765 m Base 717 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
sleet
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/13 °C -1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 765 m 2/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 717 m 2/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1056 m Base 961 m
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/8 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/12 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 1056 m 0/9 °C -2/2 °C -2/8 °C 1/7 °C 0/2 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Base 961 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 577 m Base 477 m
Mon
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
rain
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
fair
4/15 °C 4/16 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/16 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 577 m 3/13 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/16 °C
Base 477 m 3/14 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 4/12 °C 3/10 °C 4/16 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 920 m Base 870 m
Mon
rain showers
2/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/6 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/15 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 920 m 2/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C
Base 870 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 3/13 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1130 m Base 1080 m
Mon
rain showers
0/10 °C 0/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/7 °C 0/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1130 m 0/10 °C -4/2 °C 0/7 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1080 m 0/10 °C -4/2 °C 0/7 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1080 m Base 970 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/9 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/10 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1080 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 970 m 3/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 931 m Base 857 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
fair
4/17 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 931 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C
Base 857 m 3/13 °C 1/2 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1100 m Base 950 m
Mon
rain showers
1/8 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/9 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/10 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/15 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1100 m 1/8 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/10 °C 2/15 °C
Base 950 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 896 m Base 862 m
Mon
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/10 °C 6/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
fair
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 896 m 5/12 °C 1/6 °C 1/10 °C 6/10 °C 4/7 °C 3/11 °C 2/14 °C
Base 862 m 5/12 °C 1/6 °C 1/10 °C 6/10 °C 4/7 °C 3/11 °C 2/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1015 m Base 967 m
Mon
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-2/2 °C -2/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/11 °C -1/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1015 m 1/10 °C -2/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 2/15 °C
Base 967 m 1/10 °C -2/2 °C -1/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 880 m Base 835 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 880 m 2/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 2/12 °C 2/16 °C
Base 835 m 2/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 2/12 °C 2/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 634 m Base 571 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 634 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C
Base 571 m 4/15 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 6/12 °C 4/8 °C 4/11 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 637 m Base 525 m
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/13 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 637 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 525 m 3/16 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/13 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 969 m Base 897 m
Mon
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/8 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
0/6 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/9 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
fair
2/13 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 969 m 0/11 °C -4/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/6 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 2/13 °C
Base 897 m 1/11 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/6 °C 2/11 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1028 m Base 938 m
Mon
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-2/2 °C -2/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/9 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
sunny
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 1028 m 1/10 °C -2/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 1/14 °C
Base 938 m 1/10 °C -2/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/7 °C 1/6 °C 0/12 °C 1/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 653 m Base 610 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 653 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C
Base 610 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 800 m Base 720 m
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/7 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 800 m 3/14 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 5/10 °C 5/7 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C
Base 720 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1000 m Base 900 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1000 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 900 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 695 m Base 655 m
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/11 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/16 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 695 m 3/14 °C 1/7 °C -1/11 °C 5/11 °C 3/7 °C 3/10 °C 2/16 °C
Base 655 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 860 m Base 803 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Sun
fair
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 860 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C
Base 803 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 620 m Base 550 m
Mon
rain showers
2/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/13 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
fair
2/14 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 620 m 2/14 °C 0/8 °C -1/13 °C 3/11 °C 2/9 °C 2/14 °C 2/16 °C
Base 550 m 3/15 °C 1/9 °C 0/14 °C 4/12 °C 3/10 °C 3/15 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 775 m Base 681 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/7 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/8 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 775 m 2/12 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Base 681 m 2/12 °C 0/7 °C 0/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 770 m Base 720 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 770 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C
Base 720 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 810 m Base 710 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 810 m 3/12 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 3/13 °C 3/16 °C
Base 710 m 3/13 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 612 m Base 521 m
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 0/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 612 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 521 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 623 m Base 596 m
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
rain
-1/9 °C -1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Sat
sunny
2/15 °C 2/16 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mountain 623 m 4/12 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 2/15 °C 3/17 °C
Base 596 m 4/13 °C -1/10 °C 1/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/13 °C 2/16 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 590 m Base 540 m
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 0/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 590 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 540 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 817 m Base 737 m
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/7 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 817 m 3/14 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 5/10 °C 5/7 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C
Base 737 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1073 m Base 1018 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-2/2 °C -2/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/6 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
sunny
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 1073 m 1/9 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1018 m 1/10 °C -2/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 1/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 627 m Base 562 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/7 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/8 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/15 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 627 m 2/12 °C 0/7 °C 0/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Base 562 m 3/13 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 990 m Base 947 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 990 m 1/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Base 947 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 975 m Base 920 m
Mon
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/5 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 975 m 3/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Base 920 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 589 m Base 513 m
Mon
rain showers
5/15 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/11 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/16 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 589 m 5/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 6/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/14 °C 4/16 °C
Base 513 m 5/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 6/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 608 m Base 579 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 5/17 °C
Tue
sleet
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Wed
fair
-2/16 °C -2/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
0/15 °C 0/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 608 m 5/16 °C 0/11 °C -2/16 °C 4/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 0/15 °C
Base 579 m 5/17 °C 0/12 °C -2/17 °C 4/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 0/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 950 m Base 923 m
Mon
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/11 °C -1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 950 m 2/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 3/10 °C 1/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C
Base 923 m 2/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 910 m Base 870 m
Mon
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 910 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C
Base 870 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 970 m Base 900 m
Mon
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/5 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 970 m 3/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Base 900 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 622 m Base 585 m
Mon
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/14 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/18 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 622 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 4/13 °C 4/8 °C 4/14 °C 3/18 °C
Base 585 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 4/13 °C 4/8 °C 4/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1026 m Base 1012 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C -1/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/10 °C -1/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1026 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 1012 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 880 m Base 820 m
Mon
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/6 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
fair
3/15 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 880 m 3/11 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 4/10 °C 4/6 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C
Base 820 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 3/13 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 750 m Base 700 m
Mon
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
fair
4/18 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 750 m 3/13 °C 1/2 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C
Base 700 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 780 m Base 700 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/7 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/8 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 780 m 2/12 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Base 700 m 2/12 °C 0/7 °C 0/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 902 m Base 850 m
Mon
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 902 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C
Base 850 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 3/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 788 m Base 749 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
sleet
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/13 °C -1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 788 m 2/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 749 m 2/12 °C 0/9 °C -1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/7 °C 3/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 788 m Base 733 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 2/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 6/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 788 m 2/12 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 2/12 °C 2/16 °C
Base 733 m 3/12 °C 2/8 °C 1/12 °C 6/10 °C 4/7 °C 3/12 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 978 m Base 903 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 978 m 1/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Base 903 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 705 m Base 670 m
Mon
rain showers
2/14 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
sleet
-2/8 °C -2/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
fair
0/13 °C 0/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/15 °C 1/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 705 m 2/14 °C -2/8 °C 0/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C
Base 670 m 2/15 °C -2/9 °C 0/12 °C 3/12 °C 3/12 °C 0/14 °C 1/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 790 m Base 720 m
Mon
rain showers
5/15 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sleet
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
fair
-3/13 °C -3/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/8 °C 0/9 °C
Sun
fair
-2/12 °C -2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 790 m 5/15 °C -1/8 °C -3/13 °C 3/7 °C 0/2 °C 0/8 °C -2/12 °C
Base 720 m 5/16 °C -1/9 °C -3/14 °C 3/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/9 °C -2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1063 m Base 960 m
Mon
rain showers
1/8 °C 3/9 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/9 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/10 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
2/15 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 1063 m 1/8 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/10 °C 2/15 °C
Base 960 m 3/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 990 m Base 900 m
Mon
rain showers
1/9 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-1/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 990 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 2/16 °C
Base 900 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 648 m Base 580 m
Mon
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
sleet
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Wed
fair
-1/14 °C -1/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/13 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
6/8 °C 6/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 648 m 5/14 °C 3/10 °C -1/14 °C 6/13 °C 6/8 °C 5/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 580 m 5/15 °C 3/11 °C -1/15 °C 6/14 °C 6/9 °C 5/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 601 m Base 551 m
Mon
rain showers
3/16 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
rain
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/9 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 601 m 3/16 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 5/13 °C 4/9 °C 3/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 551 m 3/16 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 5/13 °C 4/9 °C 3/13 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 855 m Base 820 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/13 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/13 °C 5/13 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 855 m 2/12 °C 0/2 °C 0/13 °C 3/11 °C 3/7 °C 4/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 820 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 798 m Base 710 m
Mon
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
sleet
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
6/14 °C 6/14 °C
Sun
fair
5/18 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 798 m 4/13 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C
Base 710 m 4/13 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 624 m Base 591 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
rain
1/8 °C 2/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 6/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/13 °C 5/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 624 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 4/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 591 m 4/15 °C 2/8 °C 2/12 °C 6/12 °C 6/8 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 733 m Base 717 m
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
sleet
2/8 °C 2/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/10 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
fair
4/16 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 733 m 4/12 °C 2/8 °C 1/12 °C 6/10 °C 4/7 °C 4/12 °C 4/16 °C
Base 717 m 4/13 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 4/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 509 m Base 480 m
Mon
rain showers
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
sleet
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/14 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
fair
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/18 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 509 m 4/17 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 5/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/18 °C
Base 480 m 4/17 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 5/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 900 m Base 870 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Sun
fair
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 900 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C
Base 870 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 570 m Base 550 m
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 0/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 570 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 550 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 585 m Base 525 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 6/17 °C
Tue
sleet
1/9 °C 4/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
7/12 °C 8/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/9 °C 6/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/16 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 585 m 5/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 7/12 °C 5/9 °C 5/12 °C 3/16 °C
Base 525 m 6/17 °C 4/10 °C 2/14 °C 8/13 °C 6/10 °C 6/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 539 m Base 490 m
Mon
rain showers
4/17 °C 4/18 °C
Tue
rain
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
fair
5/18 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 539 m 4/17 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 5/13 °C 4/12 °C 3/14 °C 5/18 °C
Base 490 m 4/18 °C 2/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/14 °C 4/13 °C 3/15 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 615 m Base 574 m
Mon
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
sleet
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
fair
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 615 m 4/14 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/15 °C 3/17 °C
Base 574 m 4/14 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/15 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 804 m Base 770 m
Mon
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
fair
4/18 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 804 m 3/13 °C 1/2 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C
Base 770 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 741 m Base 688 m
Mon
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
sleet
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
6/14 °C 6/14 °C
Sun
fair
5/18 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 741 m 4/13 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C
Base 688 m 4/13 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 794 m Base 764 m
Mon
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 0/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
fair
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/16 °C 1/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 794 m 4/14 °C 0/8 °C 0/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 2/12 °C 1/16 °C
Base 764 m 4/14 °C 0/8 °C 0/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 2/12 °C 1/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 835 m Base 782 m
Mon
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sleet
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
fair
4/18 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 835 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C
Base 782 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 5/14 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 630 m Base 590 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 630 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C
Base 590 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C -1/12 °C 5/12 °C 3/8 °C 3/11 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 567 m Base 534 m
Mon
rain showers
3/16 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
rain
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/9 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 567 m 3/16 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 5/13 °C 4/9 °C 3/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 534 m 3/16 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 5/13 °C 4/9 °C 3/13 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 660 m Base 636 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sleet
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/13 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 660 m 3/12 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/7 °C 4/13 °C 3/17 °C
Base 636 m 3/13 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 4/13 °C 4/8 °C 4/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 550 m Base 516 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
rain
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/18 °C 2/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 550 m 5/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/14 °C 2/18 °C
Base 516 m 5/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/14 °C 2/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 440 m Base 410 m
Mon
rain showers
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
rain
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/18 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 440 m 3/17 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 3/18 °C
Base 410 m 3/17 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 519 m Base 488 m
Mon
rain showers
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Tue
rain
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/14 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Sun
fair
4/19 °C 4/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 519 m 4/17 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 5/14 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/19 °C
Base 488 m 4/17 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 5/14 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 874 m Base 821 m
Mon
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/9 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/6 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/15 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 874 m 3/11 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 5/9 °C 3/6 °C 3/11 °C 3/15 °C
Base 821 m 3/12 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/12 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 575 m Base 503 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sleet
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/18 °C 2/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 575 m 5/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/14 °C 2/18 °C
Base 503 m 5/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/14 °C 2/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 545 m Base 490 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 6/16 °C
Tue
sleet
1/10 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/14 °C 2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/11 °C 5/11 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 4/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/18 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 545 m 5/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/11 °C 3/14 °C 2/18 °C
Base 490 m 6/16 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/11 °C 4/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 394 m Base 371 m
Mon
rain showers
6/15 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Wed
fair
2/13 °C 2/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/12 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Sat
fair
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
fair
5/19 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 394 m 6/15 °C 2/11 °C 2/13 °C 6/12 °C 4/14 °C 4/15 °C 5/19 °C
Base 371 m 6/15 °C 2/11 °C 2/13 °C 6/12 °C 4/14 °C 4/15 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 596 m Base 566 m
Mon
rain showers
5/15 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/11 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
fair
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/16 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 596 m 5/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 6/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/14 °C 4/16 °C
Base 566 m 5/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 6/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 550 m Base 515 m
Mon
rain showers
5/16 °C 5/17 °C
Tue
sleet
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/12 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/12 °C
Sat
fair
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/17 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 550 m 5/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/12 °C 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 4/14 °C 4/17 °C
Base 515 m 5/17 °C 1/10 °C 1/13 °C 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/15 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 460 m Base 450 m
Mon
rain showers
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
rain
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/18 °C 3/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 460 m 3/17 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 3/18 °C
Base 450 m 3/17 °C 1/9 °C 0/13 °C 4/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 3/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 828 m Base 788 m
Mon
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 828 m 2/12 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 2/12 °C 2/16 °C
Base 788 m 2/12 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 2/12 °C 2/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 638 m Base 594 m
Mon
rain showers
2/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
fair
3/15 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/16 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 638 m 2/13 °C 0/8 °C 0/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/9 °C 3/15 °C 3/16 °C
Base 594 m 3/13 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 995 m Base 970 m
Mon
rain showers
0/9 °C 1/9 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/8 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
sleet
0/6 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
3/13 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 995 m 0/9 °C -4/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/6 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 3/13 °C
Base 970 m 1/9 °C 0/2 °C 0/10 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/11 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 906 m Base 872 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
fair
2/13 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 906 m 3/12 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 2/13 °C 2/15 °C
Base 872 m 3/12 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 2/13 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 515 m Base 495 m
Mon
rain showers
4/16 °C 4/16 °C
Tue
rain
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Sat
fair
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 515 m 4/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/13 °C 5/13 °C 5/13 °C 3/15 °C 4/17 °C
Base 495 m 4/16 °C 1/10 °C 1/13 °C 5/13 °C 5/13 °C 3/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 770 m Base 745 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 2/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/10 °C 6/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 770 m 3/12 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/12 °C 3/16 °C
Base 745 m 4/12 °C 2/8 °C 1/12 °C 6/10 °C 4/7 °C 4/12 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 576 m Base 556 m
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
rain
-1/9 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
sunny
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mountain 576 m 4/12 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 2/15 °C 3/17 °C
Base 556 m 4/12 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 2/15 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 750 m Base 720 m
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
fair
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 750 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C
Base 720 m 3/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/8 °C 4/12 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 639 m Base 601 m
Mon
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
sleet
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/8 °C 5/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
fair
4/17 °C 4/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 639 m 4/13 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/8 °C 4/14 °C 4/17 °C
Base 601 m 4/14 °C 2/10 °C 1/14 °C 5/13 °C 5/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 957 m Base 930 m
Mon
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 957 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C
Base 930 m 3/10 °C 0/2 °C 0/11 °C 3/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/12 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 759 m Base 719 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/13 °C -1/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 759 m 3/12 °C 1/8 °C -1/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 3/13 °C 3/16 °C
Base 719 m 3/13 °C 1/9 °C -1/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 450 m Base 385 m
Mon
rain showers
4/17 °C 4/18 °C
Tue
rain
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/14 °C 0/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Sat
fair
3/15 °C 3/16 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/18 °C 3/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 450 m 4/17 °C 1/10 °C 0/14 °C 5/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/18 °C
Base 385 m 4/18 °C 1/11 °C 0/15 °C 5/14 °C 3/13 °C 3/16 °C 3/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 715 m Base 700 m
Mon
rain showers
2/14 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
sleet
-2/8 °C -2/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
fair
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
1/15 °C 1/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 715 m 2/14 °C -2/8 °C 0/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C
Base 700 m 2/14 °C -2/8 °C 0/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/11 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 587 m Base 535 m
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/13 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 587 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 535 m 3/16 °C 1/8 °C 0/12 °C 4/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/13 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 625 m Base 556 m
Mon
rain showers
2/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
fair
3/15 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/16 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 625 m 2/13 °C 0/8 °C 0/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/9 °C 3/15 °C 3/16 °C
Base 556 m 3/13 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 743 m Base 678 m
Mon
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
sleet
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/11 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
fair
4/17 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 743 m 4/13 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 4/13 °C 4/17 °C
Base 678 m 4/13 °C 2/9 °C 1/13 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 4/13 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 855 m Base 820 m
Mon
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-3/2 °C -3/2 °C
Wed
fair
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
fair
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 855 m 1/11 °C -3/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/6 °C 2/9 °C 4/13 °C
Base 820 m 1/11 °C -3/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/6 °C 2/9 °C 4/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 559 m Base 540 m
Mon
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
rain
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
fair
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/16 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 559 m 3/13 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/16 °C
Base 540 m 3/13 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/9 °C 4/15 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 270 m Base 220 m
Mon
rain showers
6/13 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Wed
fair
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/12 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
fair
5/17 °C 5/17 °C
Sun
fair
6/20 °C 6/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 270 m 6/13 °C 2/11 °C 4/14 °C 6/12 °C 5/14 °C 5/17 °C 6/20 °C
Base 220 m 6/13 °C 2/11 °C 4/14 °C 6/12 °C 5/14 °C 5/17 °C 6/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 887 m Base 843 m
Mon
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/9 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/6 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
fair
3/15 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 887 m 3/11 °C 1/2 °C 0/11 °C 5/9 °C 1/6 °C 3/11 °C 3/15 °C
Base 843 m 3/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/12 °C 5/10 °C 3/7 °C 3/12 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 930 m Base 910 m
Mon
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/11 °C -1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
fair
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 930 m 2/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 3/10 °C 1/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C
Base 910 m 2/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/6 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 690 m Base 650 m
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
sleet
0/8 °C 0/8 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/13 °C 1/13 °C
Sun
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 690 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 650 m 2/16 °C 0/8 °C -1/12 °C 3/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 810 m Base 750 m
Mon
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Wed
cloudy
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/11 °C 6/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
fair
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 810 m 5/13 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C
Base 750 m 5/13 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 6/11 °C 4/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 700 m Base 650 m
Mon
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
sleet
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Wed
cloudy
2/15 °C 2/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/9 °C 5/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
6/15 °C 6/15 °C
Sun
fair
5/19 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mountain 700 m 4/14 °C 2/11 °C 2/15 °C 5/13 °C 5/9 °C 6/15 °C 5/19 °C
Base 650 m 4/14 °C 2/11 °C 2/15 °C 5/13 °C 5/9 °C 6/15 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 837 m Base 808 m
Mon
rain showers
2/14 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/7 °C 1/7 °C
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 5/7 °C
Sat
fair
3/11 °C 4/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/14 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
cloudy
Mountain 837 m 2/14 °C 0/7 °C 0/11 °C 4/10 °C 4/7 °C 3/11 °C 3/14 °C
Base 808 m 3/14 °C 1/7 °C 1/11 °C 5/10 °C 5/7 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C
51-172 out of 172 ski resorts