Ski weather Baden-Württemberg

Weather forecast in Baden-Württemberg for 172 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Baden-Württemberg for 7 days


Weather Baden-Württemberg

Prevailing weather conditions in Baden-Württemberg for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in Baden-Württemberg for 172 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

1-50 out of 172 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1450 m Base 950 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/3 °C 2/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/1 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 0/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
fair
0/6 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
2/6 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/6 °C 6/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1450 m -1/3 °C -3/1 °C -3/1 °C -2/2 °C 0/6 °C 2/6 °C 3/6 °C
Base 950 m 2/7 °C 0/5 °C 0/5 °C 1/7 °C 3/10 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1363 m Base 1100 m
Wed
cloudy
0/4 °C 1/6 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
1/7 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/7 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/7 °C 5/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1363 m 0/4 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/7 °C 3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Base 1100 m 1/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C 2/9 °C 4/9 °C 5/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1400 m Base 1000 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/4 °C 1/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
fair
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
2/7 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/7 °C 5/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1400 m -1/4 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/7 °C 3/7 °C
Base 1000 m 1/7 °C -1/5 °C -1/5 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/10 °C 5/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1200 m Base 950 m
Wed
cloudy
2/9 °C 2/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 2/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
6/11 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/11 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1200 m 2/9 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/12 °C 6/11 °C 5/11 °C
Base 950 m 2/11 °C 1/9 °C 2/8 °C 3/10 °C 1/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1240 m Base 880 m
Wed
cloudy
0/5 °C 1/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
fair
1/8 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/8 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/8 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1240 m 0/5 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 880 m 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 2/6 °C 3/9 °C 2/12 °C 6/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1243 m Base 980 m
Wed
cloudy
0/4 °C 2/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
fair
1/7 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/7 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/7 °C 6/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1243 m 0/4 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/7 °C 3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Base 980 m 2/7 °C 0/5 °C 0/5 °C 1/7 °C 3/10 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1069 m Base 906 m
Wed
cloudy
1/6 °C 2/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
fair
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/9 °C 6/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1069 m 1/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C 2/9 °C 4/9 °C 5/9 °C
Base 906 m 2/7 °C 0/5 °C 0/5 °C 1/7 °C 3/10 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1002 m Base 890 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
0/6 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
sleet
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
rain
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1002 m -1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/6 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 890 m -1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/7 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1026 m Base 662 m
Wed
cloudy
1/6 °C 2/8 °C
Thu
sleet
-1/4 °C 0/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
sleet
0/6 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
2/9 °C 3/11 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/9 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/9 °C 6/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1026 m 1/6 °C -1/4 °C -1/2 °C 0/6 °C 2/9 °C 4/9 °C 5/9 °C
Base 662 m 2/8 °C 0/6 °C 0/6 °C 1/8 °C 3/11 °C 5/11 °C 6/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 854 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
fair
5/15 °C 6/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 854 m 1/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 800 m 2/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 6/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1143 m Base 962 m
Wed
cloudy
1/5 °C 2/6 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/4 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sun
fair
2/8 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/8 °C 5/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/8 °C 6/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1143 m 1/5 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C 2/8 °C 4/8 °C 5/8 °C
Base 962 m 2/6 °C 0/4 °C 0/4 °C 1/6 °C 3/9 °C 5/9 °C 6/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1220 m Base 850 m
Wed
cloudy
0/4 °C 2/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
fair
1/7 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/7 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/7 °C 6/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1220 m 0/4 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/7 °C 3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Base 850 m 2/7 °C 0/5 °C 0/5 °C 1/7 °C 3/10 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1265 m Base 1140 m
Wed
cloudy
0/5 °C 1/6 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/8 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/8 °C 5/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1265 m 0/5 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 1140 m 1/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C 2/9 °C 4/9 °C 5/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 761 m Base 605 m
Wed
fair
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/13 °C 6/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
6/13 °C 7/14 °C
Tue
fair
6/16 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 761 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C
Base 605 m 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 6/14 °C 7/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1008 m Base 825 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
0/6 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
sleet
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
rain
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1008 m -1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/6 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 825 m -1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/7 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 830 m Base 770 m
Wed
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
5/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 830 m 1/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 770 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1190 m Base 971 m
Wed
cloudy
0/5 °C 1/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
fair
1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/8 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/8 °C 5/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1190 m 0/5 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 971 m 1/7 °C -1/5 °C -1/5 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/10 °C 5/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 905 m Base 740 m
Wed
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
5/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 905 m 1/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 740 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 958 m Base 858 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
0/6 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
rain
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 958 m -1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/6 °C 2/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 858 m -1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/7 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1285 m Base 1070 m
Wed
cloudy
0/4 °C 1/6 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sun
fair
1/7 °C 2/9 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/7 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/7 °C 5/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1285 m 0/4 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/7 °C 3/7 °C 4/7 °C
Base 1070 m 1/6 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C 2/9 °C 4/9 °C 5/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 975 m Base 872 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/7 °C 2/7 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
fair
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
2/13 °C 2/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 975 m -1/12 °C 1/8 °C 2/7 °C 2/10 °C -1/12 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 872 m -1/12 °C 1/8 °C 2/7 °C 2/10 °C -1/12 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 801 m Base 726 m
Wed
fair
2/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
3/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
6/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
6/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 801 m 2/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 6/15 °C
Base 726 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 923 m Base 763 m
Wed
cloudy
0/12 °C 1/13 °C
Thu
cloudy
1/11 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/14 °C 5/15 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/14 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/14 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 923 m 0/12 °C 1/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/9 °C 4/14 °C 3/14 °C 3/14 °C
Base 763 m 1/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/10 °C 2/10 °C 5/15 °C 4/15 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1160 m Base 1000 m
Wed
cloudy
1/5 °C 1/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C -1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C -1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
fair
2/8 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/8 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/8 °C 5/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1160 m 1/5 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C 0/2 °C 2/8 °C 4/8 °C 5/8 °C
Base 1000 m 1/7 °C -1/5 °C -1/5 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/10 °C 5/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1000 m Base 700 m
Wed
cloudy
1/7 °C 3/12 °C
Thu
sleet
-1/5 °C 4/10 °C
Fri
sleet
-1/5 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
sleet
0/7 °C 4/11 °C
Sun
fair
2/10 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/10 °C 7/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/10 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1000 m 1/7 °C -1/5 °C -1/5 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/10 °C 5/10 °C
Base 700 m 3/12 °C 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 4/11 °C 2/15 °C 7/14 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 966 m Base 903 m
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
cloudy
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 966 m 0/11 °C 1/10 °C 1/8 °C 1/8 °C 4/13 °C 3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Base 903 m 0/12 °C 1/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/9 °C 4/14 °C 3/14 °C 3/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1210 m Base 1055 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
0/10 °C 2/11 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/10 °C 6/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/10 °C 5/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1210 m -1/7 °C 0/2 °C 0/2 °C 1/2 °C 0/10 °C 4/10 °C 3/10 °C
Base 1055 m 1/8 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/8 °C 2/11 °C 6/11 °C 5/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 690 m Base 570 m
Wed
rain showers
-1/11 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/13 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 690 m -1/11 °C 2/10 °C 1/10 °C 1/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/16 °C
Base 570 m -1/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C 1/14 °C 3/15 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 820 m Base 780 m
Wed
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
5/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 820 m 1/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 780 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 767 m Base 715 m
Wed
fair
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
6/14 °C 6/15 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
7/14 °C 7/15 °C
Tue
fair
7/17 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 767 m 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 6/14 °C 7/14 °C 7/17 °C
Base 715 m 3/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/15 °C 7/15 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1008 m Base 923 m
Wed
cloudy
-2/7 °C -1/8 °C
Thu
sleet
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
-1/5 °C 0/6 °C
Sat
sleet
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
rain
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/11 °C 3/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1008 m -2/7 °C 0/8 °C -1/5 °C 1/9 °C 0/11 °C 2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Base 923 m -1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/6 °C 2/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1153 m Base 1025 m
Wed
cloudy
0/5 °C 1/7 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
fair
1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/8 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/8 °C 5/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1153 m 0/5 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/2 °C 1/8 °C 3/8 °C 4/8 °C
Base 1025 m 1/7 °C -1/5 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/10 °C 5/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 730 m Base 650 m
Wed
cloudy
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/12 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
rain
2/14 °C 2/15 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/13 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
4/14 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 730 m 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 1/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/13 °C 4/14 °C
Base 650 m 0/11 °C 2/12 °C 1/9 °C 3/13 °C 2/15 °C 4/14 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1060 m Base 940 m
Wed
cloudy
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/11 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1060 m 0/8 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 5/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 940 m 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/9 °C 2/12 °C 6/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 880 m Base 650 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
0/6 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
rain
1/12 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/11 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 880 m -1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/6 °C 2/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 650 m 0/10 °C 2/11 °C 1/8 °C 3/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/13 °C 4/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 902 m Base 848 m
Wed
cloudy
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
cloudy
1/11 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/14 °C 5/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 902 m 1/12 °C 1/11 °C 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 5/14 °C 4/14 °C 4/14 °C
Base 848 m 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 5/14 °C 4/14 °C 4/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 750 m Base 705 m
Wed
fair
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
6/13 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
6/16 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 750 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C
Base 705 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 610 m Base 530 m
Wed
rain showers
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/15 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 610 m -1/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C 1/14 °C 3/15 °C 3/17 °C
Base 530 m -1/12 °C 2/11 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C 1/14 °C 3/15 °C 3/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 840 m Base 740 m
Wed
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
5/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 840 m 1/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 740 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 935 m Base 810 m
Wed
cloudy
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/9 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/8 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/13 °C 3/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
5/13 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 935 m 1/10 °C 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 4/9 °C 2/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Base 810 m 2/11 °C 5/10 °C 3/9 °C 5/10 °C 3/14 °C 6/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 945 m Base 829 m
Wed
cloudy
0/10 °C 1/10 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
sleet
0/7 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
sleet
1/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
fair
1/13 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
4/13 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/13 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 945 m 0/10 °C 1/9 °C 0/7 °C 1/10 °C 1/13 °C 4/13 °C 3/13 °C
Base 829 m 1/10 °C 1/9 °C 1/7 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 5/13 °C 4/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1080 m Base 1000 m
Wed
cloudy
0/8 °C 0/8 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
1/11 °C 1/11 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/11 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1080 m 0/8 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 5/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 1000 m 0/8 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 5/11 °C 4/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 980 m Base 918 m
Wed
cloudy
2/7 °C 2/7 °C
Thu
sleet
0/5 °C 0/5 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/5 °C 0/5 °C
Sat
sleet
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Sun
fair
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/10 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
6/10 °C 6/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
rain showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 980 m 2/7 °C 0/5 °C 0/5 °C 1/7 °C 3/10 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C
Base 918 m 2/7 °C 0/5 °C 0/5 °C 1/7 °C 3/10 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 831 m Base 695 m
Wed
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
5/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 831 m 1/11 °C 3/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/12 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 695 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 949 m Base 821 m
Wed
cloudy
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/5 °C 2/6 °C
Sat
sleet
1/8 °C 3/9 °C
Sun
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/11 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 949 m 0/8 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 5/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 821 m 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 2/6 °C 3/9 °C 2/12 °C 6/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 980 m Base 880 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
0/6 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
sleet
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
rain
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
rain
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 980 m -1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/6 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/11 °C 3/12 °C
Base 880 m -1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/7 °C 2/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/12 °C 3/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 680 m Base 510 m
Wed
rain showers
-1/11 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/13 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 4/15 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/16 °C 4/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 680 m -1/11 °C 2/10 °C 1/10 °C 1/11 °C 1/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/16 °C
Base 510 m 0/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 2/14 °C 4/15 °C 4/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 781 m Base 712 m
Wed
fair
2/11 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
3/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
6/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
fair
6/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
fair
Mountain 781 m 2/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 6/15 °C
Base 712 m 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1018 m Base 947 m
Wed
cloudy
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Thu
sleet
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/5 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
sleet
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
5/11 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
sleet
Sun
fair
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 1018 m 0/8 °C 1/7 °C 1/5 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 5/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 947 m 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/6 °C 1/9 °C 2/12 °C 6/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 992 m Base 818 m
Wed
cloudy
1/9 °C 3/11 °C
Thu
sleet
1/8 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/6 °C 3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/9 °C 4/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
thunderstorms
6/12 °C 7/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
sleet
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
thunderstorms
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 992 m 1/9 °C 1/8 °C 2/6 °C 3/9 °C 2/12 °C 6/12 °C 5/12 °C
Base 818 m 3/11 °C 4/9 °C 3/8 °C 4/10 °C 2/14 °C 7/13 °C 6/13 °C
1-50 out of 172 ski resorts