Ski weather Sudetes (Sudety)
Weather forecast in the Sudetes (Sudety) for 198 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Sudetes (Sudety) for 7 days
Weather Sudetes (Sudety)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Sudetes (Sudety) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Sudetes (Sudety) for 198 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-20 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-21 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-22 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-23 | ![]() |
| Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | Wed 05-20 | Thu 05-21 | Fri 05-22 | Sat 05-23 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Sudetes (Sudety)
- Sudetes (Sudety) – limit to
Mountain ranges:
Mountains according to countries:
Superordinate mountain ranges:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1235 m | Base 702 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 6/15 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1235 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 702 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1025 m | Base 740 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Mon | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Wed | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
Thu | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1025 m | 1/10 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 740 m | 1/10 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1260 m | Base 643 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | 1/13 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 2/15 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 5/16 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 7/16 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 7/19 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1260 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 643 m | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1215 m | Base 830 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | -2/11 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C |
Wed | 3/12 °C | 5/15 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 4/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1215 m | -3/9 °C | -2/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 830 m | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 610 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Wed | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Thu | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 850 m | 1/10 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 610 m | 2/11 °C | 2/14 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1095 m | Base 574 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -2/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 4/13 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1095 m | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Base 574 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 685 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Mon | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Thu | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 850 m | 4/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 685 m | 5/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 870 m | Base 630 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
Wed | 7/15 °C | 8/17 °C |
Thu | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C |
Fri | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C |
Sat | 10/22 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 870 m | 3/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Base 630 m | 4/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1173 m | Base 787 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/7 °C | 3/10 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
Wed | 5/12 °C | 7/15 °C |
Thu | 5/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 8/19 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1173 m | 1/7 °C | 0/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Base 787 m | 3/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 812 m | Base 542 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 6/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 812 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 542 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1315 m | Base 642 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1315 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 642 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1315 m | Base 710 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1315 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 710 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 860 m | Base 620 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 860 m | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 620 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 958 m | Base 557 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 2/9 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 1/13 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
Wed | 6/14 °C | 8/17 °C |
Thu | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 958 m | 2/9 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 557 m | 4/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1232 m | Base 662 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -2/9 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 2/12 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 4/12 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 4/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 7/18 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1232 m | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 2/12 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Base 662 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 992 m | Base 740 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Wed | 8/14 °C | 8/14 °C |
Thu | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Fri | 8/20 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/23 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 992 m | 1/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/14 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/20 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Base 740 m | 1/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/14 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/20 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 929 m | Base 530 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Mon | 2/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Tue | 6/13 °C | 8/15 °C |
Wed | 8/13 °C | 10/15 °C |
Thu | 6/16 °C | 8/18 °C |
Fri | 8/18 °C | 10/20 °C |
Sat | 9/22 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 929 m | 1/12 °C | 2/12 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/13 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/18 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 530 m | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 8/15 °C | 10/15 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/20 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1325 m | Base 762 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 6/15 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1325 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 762 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 798 m | Base 718 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/12 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | 1/14 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
Thu | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 798 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 718 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1019 m | Base 705 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 2/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Wed | 6/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
Thu | 6/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 9/19 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1019 m | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 705 m | 5/10 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/16 °C | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C | 9/19 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1060 m | Base 617 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1060 m | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Base 617 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 883 m | Base 612 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 883 m | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 612 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1350 m | Base 824 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 3/15 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 5/15 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1350 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 824 m | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1009 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -2/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 4/13 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1009 m | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Base 540 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 675 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Mon | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Thu | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 890 m | 4/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 675 m | 5/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 709 m | Base 538 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 6/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 709 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 538 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1020 m | Base 663 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1020 m | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Base 663 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1164 m | Base 862 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/8 °C | 4/10 °C |
Mon | 3/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
Tue | 4/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 7/14 °C | 7/16 °C |
Thu | 7/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
Fri | 8/17 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 9/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1164 m | 4/8 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/17 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 862 m | 4/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Mon | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Wed | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Thu | 7/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Fri | 8/20 °C | 9/21 °C |
Sat | 10/22 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 850 m | 3/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Base 650 m | 4/11 °C | 3/15 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/16 °C | 8/19 °C | 9/21 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1007 m | Base 759 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Mon | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Wed | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Thu | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1007 m | 2/9 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/15 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 759 m | 3/10 °C | 2/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 810 m | Base 690 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 3/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 7/15 °C | 8/17 °C |
Thu | 7/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Fri | 8/20 °C | 9/20 °C |
Sat | 10/22 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 810 m | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Base 690 m | 5/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 914 m | Base 628 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 914 m | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 628 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 812 m | Base 590 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Tue | 3/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Wed | 5/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Thu | 5/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 8/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 812 m | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Base 590 m | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 652 m | Base 522 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/22 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 652 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 522 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1250 m | Base 980 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Tue | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Wed | 3/11 °C | 5/13 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1250 m | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 980 m | -1/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 960 m | Base 760 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/5 °C | 4/5 °C |
Mon | 3/6 °C | 3/6 °C |
Tue | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Wed | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Thu | 5/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Sat | 8/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 960 m | 4/5 °C | 3/6 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Base 760 m | 4/5 °C | 3/6 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 960 m | Base 750 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
Wed | 5/14 °C | 7/16 °C |
Thu | 5/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Fri | 6/19 °C | 8/21 °C |
Sat | 8/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 960 m | 1/9 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/15 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Base 750 m | 3/11 °C | 2/15 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 490 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Wed | 8/17 °C | 9/18 °C |
Thu | 8/18 °C | 9/19 °C |
Fri | 9/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
Sat | 10/22 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 670 m | 5/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Base 490 m | 6/12 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 9/18 °C | 9/19 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1060 m | Base 708 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 2/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 4/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 5/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1060 m | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Base 708 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 597 m | Base 511 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 1/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 7/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 10/22 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 597 m | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Base 511 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 774 m | Base 576 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Mon | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
Wed | 6/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Thu | 6/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 9/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 774 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Base 576 m | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/19 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 586 m | Base 478 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/22 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 586 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 478 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 831 m | Base 675 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Tue | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Wed | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Thu | 5/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 8/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 831 m | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Base 675 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 848 m | Base 735 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Thu | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Fri | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 8/20 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 848 m | -1/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 735 m | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 850 m | Base 563 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | -1/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 5/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 5/18 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 8/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 850 m | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/18 °C | 6/18 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Base 563 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 570 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Wed | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Thu | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Fri | 8/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
Sat | 10/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 750 m | 3/11 °C | 2/15 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Base 570 m | 4/12 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/18 °C | 8/17 °C | 8/20 °C | 9/22 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 700 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/22 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 700 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 520 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 630 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Wed | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Thu | 6/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Fri | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sat | 9/22 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 750 m | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/19 °C | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
| Base 630 m | 1/14 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/17 °C | 7/17 °C | 7/20 °C | 8/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1445 m | Base 1235 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 2/2 °C | 2/3 °C |
Mon | 1/3 °C | 1/4 °C |
Tue | -1/12 °C | -1/13 °C |
Wed | 2/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sat | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 1445 m | 2/2 °C | 1/3 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 1235 m | 2/3 °C | 1/4 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 774 m | Base 507 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Mon | 4/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
Wed | 8/15 °C | 9/17 °C |
Thu | 8/18 °C | 9/20 °C |
Fri | 9/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
Sat | 12/25 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 774 m | 2/14 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/15 °C | 8/15 °C | 8/18 °C | 9/21 °C | 12/25 °C |
| Base 507 m | 3/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 9/17 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/23 °C | 13/27 °C |
1-50 out of 198 ski resorts



