Ski weather Černá hora - Pec
Weather forecast in Černá hora - Pec for 7 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Černá hora - Pec for 7 days
Weather Černá hora - Pec
Prevailing weather conditions in Černá hora - Pec for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Černá hora - Pec for 7 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Černá hora - Pec
- Černá hora - Pec – switch to
Mountain range:
1-7 out of 7 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1260 m | Base 643 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/12 °C | 5/17 °C |
Tue | -2/5 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -5/2 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 3/12 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 0/3 °C | 4/8 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1260 m | 1/12 °C | -2/5 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/3 °C | -2/9 °C |
| Base 643 m | 5/17 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/8 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1215 m | Base 830 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/13 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | -2/6 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -5/2 °C | -3/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | 0/4 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sun | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1215 m | 1/13 °C | -2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/4 °C | -2/10 °C |
| Base 830 m | 3/16 °C | 0/9 °C | -3/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 883 m | Base 612 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/15 °C | 4/17 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | 1/10 °C | 2/12 °C |
Fri | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 2/6 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 883 m | 3/15 °C | 0/8 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/6 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Base 612 m | 4/17 °C | 1/10 °C | -2/11 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1250 m | Base 980 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | -2/5 °C | 0/7 °C |
Wed | -5/2 °C | -3/8 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sat | 0/3 °C | 2/5 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1250 m | 1/12 °C | -2/5 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/3 °C | -2/9 °C |
| Base 980 m | 3/14 °C | 0/7 °C | -3/8 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/6 °C | 2/5 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1060 m | Base 708 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | -1/7 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/2 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | 0/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Fri | 0/6 °C | 2/8 °C |
Sat | 1/5 °C | 3/7 °C |
Sun | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1060 m | 2/14 °C | -1/7 °C | -4/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/6 °C | 1/5 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Base 708 m | 4/16 °C | 1/9 °C | -2/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 605 m | Base 530 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Wed | -1/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sun | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 605 m | 5/17 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/8 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Base 530 m | 5/18 °C | 2/11 °C | -1/12 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/9 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1051 m | Base 954 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | -1/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -4/2 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 0/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | 1/5 °C | 2/6 °C |
Sun | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1051 m | 2/14 °C | -1/7 °C | -4/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/6 °C | 1/5 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Base 954 m | 3/15 °C | 0/8 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/6 °C | 0/12 °C |
1-7 out of 7 ski resorts



