Ski weather Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj)

Weather forecast in the Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj) for 16 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj) for 7 days


Weather Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj)

Prevailing weather conditions in the Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj) for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj) for 16 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Ústí nad Labem Region (Ústecký kraj)

1-16 out of 16 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1244 m Base 763 m
Wed
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
1/5 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
sleet
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
0/10 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
2/9 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
rain
2/10 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
snow showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
snow showers
Sat
sleet
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 1244 m -2/2 °C 1/5 °C 0/2 °C 0/7 °C 0/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Base 763 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 796 m Base 582 m
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 3/8 °C
Thu
cloudy
1/8 °C 7/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 4/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
4/11 °C 5/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/12 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
rain
5/6 °C 6/6 °C
Tue
cloudy
6/12 °C 7/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 796 m 2/8 °C 1/8 °C 3/9 °C 4/11 °C 4/12 °C 5/6 °C 6/12 °C
Base 582 m 3/8 °C 7/8 °C 4/9 °C 5/11 °C 5/12 °C 6/6 °C 7/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 869 m Base 589 m
Wed
cloudy
-1/9 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
cloudy
4/8 °C 5/9 °C
Fri
cloudy
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
1/11 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
3/12 °C 4/13 °C
Mon
rain
5/8 °C 6/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
6/12 °C 7/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 869 m -1/9 °C 4/8 °C 1/10 °C 1/11 °C 3/12 °C 5/8 °C 6/12 °C
Base 589 m 0/10 °C 5/9 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/9 °C 7/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 720 m Base 578 m
Wed
rain showers
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Thu
cloudy
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/13 °C 3/14 °C
Mon
rain
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 720 m 1/9 °C 4/9 °C 3/11 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C 4/9 °C 4/13 °C
Base 578 m 2/10 °C 5/10 °C 4/12 °C 3/13 °C 3/14 °C 5/10 °C 5/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 774 m Base 507 m
Wed
rain showers
0/9 °C 1/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/10 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
3/12 °C 4/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/12 °C 4/14 °C
Mon
rain
5/6 °C 6/8 °C
Tue
rain showers
5/9 °C 6/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 774 m 0/9 °C 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 3/12 °C 3/12 °C 5/6 °C 5/9 °C
Base 507 m 1/11 °C 5/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/14 °C 4/14 °C 6/8 °C 6/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 800 m Base 630 m
Wed
rain showers
1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
1/8 °C 5/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/11 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
rain
4/8 °C 5/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/12 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 800 m 1/8 °C 1/8 °C 3/10 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 4/8 °C 4/12 °C
Base 630 m 2/9 °C 5/9 °C 4/11 °C 3/12 °C 3/13 °C 5/9 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 777 m Base 625 m
Wed
cloudy
0/8 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
4/8 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
cloudy
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/12 °C 4/12 °C
Mon
rain
4/8 °C 6/8 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/12 °C 7/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 777 m 0/8 °C 4/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 4/8 °C 4/12 °C
Base 625 m 0/9 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/11 °C 4/12 °C 6/8 °C 7/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 771 m Base 675 m
Wed
rain showers
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain
2/10 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/13 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
4/12 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
rain
4/12 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 771 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Base 675 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 745 m Base 613 m
Wed
rain showers
-1/8 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
2/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
rain
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 745 m -1/8 °C 2/7 °C 1/9 °C 2/9 °C 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 613 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 568 m Base 452 m
Wed
rain showers
1/10 °C 2/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
5/11 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/10 °C 5/11 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sun
cloudy
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Mon
rain
6/7 °C 7/8 °C
Tue
rain showers
6/10 °C 7/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 568 m 1/10 °C 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 4/13 °C 4/13 °C 6/7 °C 6/10 °C
Base 452 m 2/11 °C 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/14 °C 5/14 °C 7/8 °C 7/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 748 m Base 665 m
Wed
rain showers
-1/8 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
2/7 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/12 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
rain
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 748 m -1/8 °C 2/7 °C 1/9 °C 2/9 °C 2/12 °C 4/11 °C 4/11 °C
Base 665 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 640 m Base 560 m
Wed
rain showers
0/9 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/8 °C 3/9 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/10 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/13 °C 3/14 °C
Mon
cloudy
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
rain
5/12 °C 5/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 640 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Base 560 m 0/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/13 °C 5/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 703 m Base 568 m
Wed
cloudy
0/9 °C 0/10 °C
Thu
cloudy
4/9 °C 5/9 °C
Fri
cloudy
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/13 °C 4/13 °C
Mon
rain
4/9 °C 6/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/13 °C 7/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
cloudy
Fri
cloudy
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
cloudy
Mountain 703 m 0/9 °C 4/9 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 2/13 °C 4/9 °C 4/13 °C
Base 568 m 0/10 °C 5/9 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/9 °C 7/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 683 m Base 580 m
Wed
rain showers
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
thunderstorms
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
3/10 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
rain
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
thunderstorms
Sat
rain showers
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 683 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Base 580 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 3/10 °C 3/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 420 m Base 390 m
Wed
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
6/13 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
5/15 °C 5/15 °C
Sun
cloudy
5/15 °C 5/15 °C
Mon
rain
7/9 °C 7/9 °C
Tue
rain showers
7/12 °C 7/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 420 m 2/12 °C 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C 5/15 °C 7/9 °C 7/12 °C
Base 390 m 2/12 °C 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 5/15 °C 5/15 °C 7/9 °C 7/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 842 m Base 805 m
Wed
rain showers
0/9 °C 0/9 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/8 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
rain
2/10 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
cloudy
2/13 °C 2/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
4/12 °C 4/12 °C
Tue
rain
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
cloudy
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
cloudy
Mon
cloudy
Tue
rain
Mountain 842 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Base 805 m 0/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/12 °C 4/13 °C
1-16 out of 16 ski resorts