Ski weather Lusatian Highlands
Weather forecast in the Lusatian Highlands for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Lusatian Highlands for 7 days
Weather Lusatian Highlands
Prevailing weather conditions in the Lusatian Highlands for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Lusatian Highlands for 6 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-20 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-21 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-22 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-23 | ![]() |
| Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | Wed 05-20 | Thu 05-21 | Fri 05-22 | Sat 05-23 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Lusatian Highlands
- Lusatian Highlands – switch to
Tourism regions:
County DE:
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 485 m | Base 365 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Thu | 10/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
Fri | 11/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Sat | 14/27 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 485 m | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 10/20 °C | 11/23 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Base 365 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 510 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 3/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Mon | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 7/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
Wed | 9/17 °C | 10/17 °C |
Thu | 9/20 °C | 10/20 °C |
Fri | 10/23 °C | 11/23 °C |
Sat | 13/27 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 510 m | 3/16 °C | 5/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 9/17 °C | 9/20 °C | 10/23 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Base 430 m | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 10/20 °C | 11/23 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 450 m | Base 385 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/16 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
Thu | 10/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
Fri | 11/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Sat | 14/27 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 450 m | 4/16 °C | 6/16 °C | 8/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 10/20 °C | 11/23 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Base 385 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 420 m | Base 370 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 8/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/18 °C | 10/18 °C |
Thu | 10/21 °C | 10/21 °C |
Fri | 11/24 °C | 11/24 °C |
Sat | 14/28 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 420 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Base 370 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 350 m | Base 300 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 8/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/18 °C | 10/18 °C |
Thu | 10/21 °C | 10/21 °C |
Fri | 11/24 °C | 11/24 °C |
Sat | 14/28 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 350 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Base 300 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 385 m | Base 360 m |
|---|---|---|
Sun | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
Tue | 8/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | 10/18 °C | 10/18 °C |
Thu | 10/21 °C | 10/21 °C |
Fri | 11/24 °C | 11/24 °C |
Sat | 14/28 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
| Mountain 385 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Base 360 m | 4/17 °C | 6/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 10/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 14/28 °C |
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts


