Ski weather Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes)
Weather forecast in the Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes) for 230 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes) for 7 days
Weather Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes) for 230 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes)
- Scandinavian Mountains (Scandes) – switch to
Countries:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 909 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -2/5 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -1/4 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
Mon | 1/6 °C | 3/9 °C |
Tue | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 909 m | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/4 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/6 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Base 520 m | -2/5 °C | -1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1100 m | Base 395 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/8 °C | 0/13 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 2/10 °C |
Mon | -3/9 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | -1/12 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1100 m | -4/8 °C | -3/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Base 395 m | 0/13 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/14 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1450 m | Base 620 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -3/1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sun | -3/4 °C | 0/8 °C |
Mon | -5/5 °C | -2/9 °C |
Tue | 1/2 °C | 4/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1450 m | -2/2 °C | -4/1 °C | -3/1 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/4 °C | -5/5 °C | 1/2 °C |
| Base 620 m | 1/8 °C | -1/5 °C | 0/2 °C | 1/6 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1059 m | Base 195 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | 2/16 °C |
Thu | -4/0 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sun | -1/2 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | -4/7 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1059 m | -3/9 °C | -4/0 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Base 195 m | 2/16 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1032 m | Base 185 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | 2/16 °C |
Thu | -3/0 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sun | 0/2 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | -3/7 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 0/11 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1032 m | -2/9 °C | -3/0 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/7 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Base 185 m | 2/16 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/10 °C | 4/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1274 m | Base 380 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/7 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 5/6 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 4/8 °C |
Sun | -3/8 °C | 4/12 °C |
Mon | -2/12 °C | 5/17 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1274 m | -3/7 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Base 380 m | 2/11 °C | 5/6 °C | 4/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 4/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 872 m | Base 572 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sat | -4/5 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sun | -1/6 °C | 1/8 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Tue | 0/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 872 m | -3/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 572 m | -1/11 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/7 °C | -2/7 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 655 m | Base 340 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | 1/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Sat | 2/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sun | 1/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Tue | 4/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 655 m | 0/9 °C | 0/2 °C | 1/9 °C | 2/8 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Base 340 m | 1/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 830 m | Base 438 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/13 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Sat | -3/6 °C | -2/9 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Mon | -1/11 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 830 m | -2/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/6 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Base 438 m | -1/13 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/14 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 887 m | Base 579 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sat | -4/5 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sun | -1/6 °C | 1/8 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
Tue | 0/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 887 m | -3/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 579 m | -1/11 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/7 °C | -2/7 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/12 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 588 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sat | -4/5 °C | -2/8 °C |
Sun | -1/6 °C | 1/9 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
Tue | 0/13 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 890 m | -3/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 588 m | -1/12 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/13 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1188 m | Base 178 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/4 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | -5/2 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | -4/2 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | -6/5 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | 0/6 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1188 m | -3/4 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/1 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
| Base 178 m | 4/15 °C | 3/6 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 964 m | Base 284 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 2/9 °C |
Fri | -2/4 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | -1/5 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | -1/2 °C | 2/8 °C |
Mon | -2/9 °C | 1/13 °C |
Tue | 2/7 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 964 m | -4/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | 2/7 °C |
| Base 284 m | -1/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1038 m | Base 743 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sun | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | -2/12 °C | 0/14 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1038 m | -3/7 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Base 743 m | -1/9 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1135 m | Base 470 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/8 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 3/8 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | 3/9 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1135 m | -3/8 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/2 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 470 m | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/9 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1178 m | Base 779 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Fri | -3/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sun | -3/4 °C | -2/6 °C |
Mon | -5/5 °C | -4/7 °C |
Tue | 1/6 °C | 2/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1178 m | -2/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/1 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/4 °C | -5/5 °C | 1/6 °C |
| Base 779 m | -1/6 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/5 °C | -2/6 °C | -4/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1000 m | Base 700 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sun | -2/8 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 0/15 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1000 m | -2/7 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/8 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Base 700 m | -1/10 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/6 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1060 m | Base 450 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 2/9 °C |
Fri | -2/4 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | -1/5 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | -1/2 °C | 2/8 °C |
Mon | -2/9 °C | 1/13 °C |
Tue | 1/7 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1060 m | -4/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/7 °C |
| Base 450 m | -1/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1102 m | Base 736 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | -3/4 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sun | -3/5 °C | -2/6 °C |
Mon | -5/6 °C | -4/7 °C |
Tue | 1/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1102 m | -2/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -5/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
| Base 736 m | -1/6 °C | -3/4 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/5 °C | -2/6 °C | -4/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 872 m | Base 549 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sat | -3/6 °C | -3/7 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
Mon | -1/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
Tue | 1/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 872 m | -2/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/6 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Base 549 m | -2/11 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/7 °C | 0/8 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 1/3 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | -1/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sat | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 5/13 °C | 7/16 °C |
Mon | 4/12 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 3/14 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 750 m | -2/9 °C | 1/3 °C | -1/7 °C | 1/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 4/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Base 420 m | 0/12 °C | 3/6 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/15 °C | 7/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1183 m | Base 763 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -2/4 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 0/4 °C |
Sun | -1/5 °C | -1/6 °C |
Mon | -1/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1183 m | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/7 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Base 763 m | -1/2 °C | -2/4 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/4 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 977 m | Base 663 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sun | -2/8 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 0/15 °C |
Tue | 2/14 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 977 m | -2/7 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/8 °C | -1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Base 663 m | -1/10 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/6 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1115 m | Base 779 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -4/0 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -3/5 °C |
Sun | -1/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Mon | -4/7 °C | -2/9 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1115 m | -3/9 °C | -4/0 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Base 779 m | -1/11 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/5 °C | 1/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 946 m | Base 592 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/8 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -1/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -1/13 °C | 1/16 °C |
Tue | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 946 m | -2/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Base 592 m | 0/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1252 m | Base 702 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | -2/1 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 2/6 °C |
Sun | -1/4 °C | 1/8 °C |
Mon | -1/6 °C | 1/10 °C |
Tue | 1/2 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1252 m | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/1 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/4 °C | -1/6 °C | 1/2 °C |
| Base 702 m | 1/6 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/5 °C | 2/6 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 531 m | Base 150 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 4/6 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
Sat | 2/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sun | 4/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 531 m | 3/13 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/11 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 150 m | 5/15 °C | 4/6 °C | 5/10 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/13 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 789 m | Base 439 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 2/6 °C | 3/8 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | 4/10 °C | 5/12 °C |
Mon | 3/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 789 m | -2/9 °C | 2/6 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 439 m | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/9 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1148 m | Base 775 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -4/0 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -3/5 °C |
Sun | -1/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Mon | -4/7 °C | -2/9 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1148 m | -3/9 °C | -4/0 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Base 775 m | -1/11 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/5 °C | 1/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 920 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | -1/4 °C | 2/8 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
Mon | 1/6 °C | 4/10 °C |
Tue | -1/12 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 920 m | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/4 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/6 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Base 420 m | -1/6 °C | 0/6 °C | 2/8 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1330 m | Base 585 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/5 °C | 0/9 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -3/6 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sat | -2/8 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sun | 0/2 °C | 3/9 °C |
Mon | -2/8 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 2/10 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1330 m | -3/5 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Base 585 m | 0/9 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1101 m | Base 900 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | -2/3 °C |
Fri | -2/1 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sun | -2/4 °C | -1/6 °C |
Mon | -4/5 °C | -3/7 °C |
Tue | 2/6 °C | 3/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1101 m | -1/2 °C | -3/1 °C | -2/1 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/4 °C | -4/5 °C | 2/6 °C |
| Base 900 m | 0/6 °C | -2/3 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/6 °C | -3/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1230 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/6 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 2/8 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 3/11 °C |
Sat | 1/9 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sun | 1/2 °C | 4/9 °C |
Mon | 0/10 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 4/10 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1230 m | -2/6 °C | -1/2 °C | 0/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
| Base 430 m | 1/10 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1006 m | Base 136 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/3 °C | 4/8 °C |
Thu | 2/5 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 3/13 °C | 5/18 °C |
Sat | 5/13 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sun | 8/16 °C | 10/21 °C |
Mon | 1/6 °C | 8/11 °C |
Tue | 6/17 °C | 8/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1006 m | 2/3 °C | 2/5 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/16 °C | 1/6 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 136 m | 4/8 °C | 4/10 °C | 5/18 °C | 7/18 °C | 10/21 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1125 m | Base 633 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sun | -2/5 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -3/9 °C | 0/15 °C |
Tue | -1/12 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1125 m | -4/8 °C | -3/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Base 633 m | -1/10 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/6 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1238 m | Base 575 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/4 °C | 0/9 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -4/4 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sat | -1/6 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sun | -3/2 °C | 3/9 °C |
Mon | -3/9 °C | 1/12 °C |
Tue | 1/9 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1238 m | -4/4 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/4 °C | -1/6 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Base 575 m | 0/9 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 567 m | Base 152 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/10 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sat | 3/9 °C | 5/12 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | 1/13 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 567 m | 1/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 2/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 152 m | 3/13 °C | 3/9 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 700 m | Base 500 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/5 °C | 1/6 °C |
Thu | -1/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | -1/4 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sat | 1/5 °C | 2/6 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Mon | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 700 m | 0/5 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/4 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 500 m | 1/6 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/5 °C | 2/6 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 735 m | Base 262 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/5 °C | 2/8 °C |
Thu | -1/5 °C | 1/8 °C |
Fri | -1/4 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | 1/5 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 2/10 °C |
Mon | 0/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
Tue | 3/11 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 735 m | 0/5 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/4 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 262 m | 2/8 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1203 m | Base 656 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Thu | -5/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sun | -4/4 °C | 0/8 °C |
Mon | -6/5 °C | -2/9 °C |
Tue | 0/6 °C | 4/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1203 m | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/1 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/4 °C | -6/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
| Base 656 m | 1/8 °C | -1/5 °C | 0/5 °C | 1/6 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 794 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 4/5 °C |
Fri | 1/6 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 2/4 °C | 3/7 °C |
Sun | 2/8 °C | 3/11 °C |
Mon | 3/13 °C | 4/16 °C |
Tue | 6/12 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 794 m | 0/7 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/6 °C | 2/4 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/13 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 420 m | 1/10 °C | 4/5 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/7 °C | 3/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 924 m | Base 560 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 4/6 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 3/5 °C |
Sat | 1/2 °C | 4/7 °C |
Sun | 1/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Mon | 3/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Tue | 6/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 924 m | 1/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | 3/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
| Base 560 m | 3/10 °C | 4/6 °C | 3/5 °C | 4/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 4/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 567 m | Base 234 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | 1/7 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sat | 2/9 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sun | 4/10 °C | 5/13 °C |
Mon | 2/12 °C | 3/15 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 567 m | 3/12 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 234 m | 4/15 °C | 3/6 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1281 m | Base 680 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -5/2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sat | -2/3 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Mon | -3/7 °C | 0/11 °C |
Tue | 1/5 °C | 4/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1281 m | -5/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/7 °C | 1/5 °C |
| Base 680 m | -2/7 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/6 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/6 °C | 0/11 °C | 4/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 875 m | Base 448 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/8 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -1/13 °C | 1/16 °C |
Tue | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 875 m | -2/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Base 448 m | 0/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 659 m | Base 198 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/10 °C | 4/13 °C |
Thu | 3/6 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 5/8 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 4/10 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sun | 5/9 °C | 6/12 °C |
Mon | 5/12 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 6/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 659 m | 3/10 °C | 3/6 °C | 5/8 °C | 4/10 °C | 5/9 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Base 198 m | 4/13 °C | 4/9 °C | 6/11 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 949 m | Base 737 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -3/6 °C |
Sun | 0/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Mon | -3/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 949 m | -2/10 °C | -3/1 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/8 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Base 737 m | -1/12 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/6 °C | 1/9 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1140 m | Base 805 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/2 °C | -1/4 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -2/4 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 0/4 °C |
Sun | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C |
Mon | -1/8 °C | -1/8 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1140 m | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 805 m | -1/4 °C | -2/4 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/4 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 946 m | Base 506 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/8 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Mon | -1/13 °C | 1/16 °C |
Tue | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 946 m | -2/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Base 506 m | 0/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/16 °C | 4/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 990 m | Base 673 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | 1/4 °C | 2/5 °C |
Sun | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Tue | 5/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 990 m | -1/7 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/4 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/12 °C |
| Base 673 m | 0/8 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C | 2/5 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/13 °C |
1-50 out of 230 ski resorts



