Ski weather Swedish Lapland
Weather forecast in Swedish Lapland for 30 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Swedish Lapland for 7 days
Weather Swedish Lapland
Prevailing weather conditions in Swedish Lapland for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Swedish Lapland for 30 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Swedish Lapland
- Swedish Lapland – switch to
Other:
1-30 out of 30 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 909 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -2/5 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -3/5 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
Mon | 1/7 °C | 3/10 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 909 m | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 520 m | -2/5 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/8 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 2/3 °C | 4/6 °C |
Fri | 0/6 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
Mon | 3/11 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 750 m | -2/9 °C | 2/3 °C | 0/6 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 420 m | 0/12 °C | 4/6 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 920 m | Base 420 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | -3/5 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
Mon | 1/7 °C | 4/11 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 920 m | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 420 m | -1/6 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 570 m | Base 360 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Fri | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 6/17 °C | 7/18 °C |
Mon | 6/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 570 m | -1/11 °C | 2/7 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Base 360 m | 0/12 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 830 m | Base 455 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/6 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | 1/3 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | 1/5 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sat | -1/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | 2/7 °C | 4/10 °C |
Mon | 1/5 °C | 3/8 °C |
Tue | 0/6 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 830 m | -3/6 °C | 1/3 °C | 1/5 °C | -1/7 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
| Base 455 m | -1/9 °C | 3/6 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 321 m | Base 95 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Fri | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sun | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 321 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 95 m | 1/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/18 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 240 m | Base 60 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/13 °C | 0/14 °C |
Thu | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Fri | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 240 m | 0/13 °C | 2/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 60 m | 0/14 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 800 m | Base 530 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/6 °C | -2/8 °C |
Thu | 1/3 °C | 2/5 °C |
Fri | 1/5 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sat | -1/7 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sun | 2/7 °C | 3/9 °C |
Mon | 1/5 °C | 2/7 °C |
Tue | 0/6 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 800 m | -3/6 °C | 1/3 °C | 1/5 °C | -1/7 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
| Base 530 m | -2/8 °C | 2/5 °C | 2/7 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 400 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -4/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | -3/5 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sun | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
Mon | 1/7 °C | 4/11 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 900 m | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 400 m | -1/6 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/16 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 720 m | Base 564 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 2/7 °C |
Fri | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Mon | 5/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Tue | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 720 m | -2/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 5/16 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Base 564 m | -1/11 °C | 2/7 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 710 m | Base 504 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Thu | 2/4 °C | 3/5 °C |
Fri | 2/6 °C | 3/7 °C |
Sat | 0/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Mon | 2/6 °C | 3/7 °C |
Tue | 1/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 710 m | -2/7 °C | 2/4 °C | 2/6 °C | 0/8 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
| Base 504 m | -1/8 °C | 3/5 °C | 3/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 227 m | Base 73 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Thu | 2/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | 1/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 227 m | 0/13 °C | 2/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/15 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Base 73 m | 1/14 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 169 m | Base 40 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Fri | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sun | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Mon | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 169 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 40 m | 1/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/18 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 273 m | Base 188 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/13 °C | 0/14 °C |
Thu | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 7/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Mon | 4/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 273 m | 0/13 °C | 6/9 °C | 3/13 °C | 6/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 188 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 570 m | Base 400 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | 2/5 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sat | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Mon | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 570 m | -2/8 °C | 2/5 °C | 2/7 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 400 m | -1/9 °C | 3/6 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 438 m | Base 278 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 4/6 °C | 5/7 °C |
Fri | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Mon | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 438 m | 0/12 °C | 4/6 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Base 278 m | 1/13 °C | 5/7 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 228 m | Base 114 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
Thu | 5/7 °C | 6/8 °C |
Fri | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 7/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
Mon | 6/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 228 m | 1/13 °C | 5/7 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 114 m | 2/14 °C | 6/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/18 °C | 7/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 145 m | Base 20 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 145 m | 0/14 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 20 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 263 m | Base 173 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Mon | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 263 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 173 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 118 m | Base 11 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 118 m | 0/14 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 11 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 107 m | Base 71 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 1/14 °C |
Thu | 2/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | 1/12 °C | 2/12 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | 2/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 107 m | 0/14 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 71 m | 1/14 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 526 m | Base 435 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 4/5 °C | 4/6 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Mon | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 526 m | 0/11 °C | 4/5 °C | 2/8 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 435 m | 0/12 °C | 4/6 °C | 2/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/16 °C | 5/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 61 m | Base 38 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 7/11 °C | 7/11 °C |
Fri | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sun | 8/18 °C | 8/18 °C |
Mon | 5/14 °C | 5/14 °C |
Tue | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 61 m | 1/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/18 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 38 m | 1/15 °C | 7/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/19 °C | 8/18 °C | 5/14 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 49 m | Base 16 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 3/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 49 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 16 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 68 m | Base 16 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 2/13 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | 4/16 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 3/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 68 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 16 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 93 m | Base 46 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Thu | 3/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 2/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sat | 4/15 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Mon | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Tue | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 93 m | 1/14 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Base 46 m | 1/15 °C | 3/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 113 m | Base 85 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 1/14 °C |
Thu | 2/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | 1/12 °C | 2/12 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Mon | 2/16 °C | 3/16 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 113 m | 0/14 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/16 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 85 m | 1/14 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/13 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 219 m | Base 197 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 7/17 °C | 7/17 °C |
Mon | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
Tue | 6/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 219 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Base 197 m | 0/14 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/18 °C | 7/17 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 530 m | Base 473 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | 2/5 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sat | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Mon | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Tue | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 530 m | -2/8 °C | 2/5 °C | 2/7 °C | 0/9 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 473 m | -1/9 °C | 3/6 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/10 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 402 m | Base 392 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/12 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 3/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Fri | 4/11 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 7/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
Mon | 7/14 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | 6/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 402 m | 0/12 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
| Base 392 m | 0/12 °C | 3/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
1-30 out of 30 ski resorts



