Ski weather Puster Valley (Pustertal)
Weather forecast in the Puster Valley (Pustertal) for 11 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Puster Valley (Pustertal) for 7 days
Weather Puster Valley (Pustertal)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Puster Valley (Pustertal) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Puster Valley (Pustertal) for 11 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Puster Valley (Pustertal)
- Puster Valley (Pustertal) – limit to
Valley:
Puster Valley (Pustertal) – switch toTourism regions:
Mountain ranges:
1-11 out of 11 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2407 m | Base 1100 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -7/2 °C | 0/12 °C |
Wed | -7/1 °C | 0/16 °C |
Thu | -7/-1 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | -7/0 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sat | -6/-1 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sun | -5/1 °C | 2/12 °C |
Mon | -5/3 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2407 m | -7/2 °C | -7/1 °C | -7/-1 °C | -7/0 °C | -6/-1 °C | -5/1 °C | -5/3 °C |
| Base 1100 m | 0/12 °C | 0/16 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2510 m | Base 1307 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -14/0 °C | -2/5 °C |
Wed | -6/0 °C | -2/12 °C |
Thu | -10/-1 °C | -3/2 °C |
Fri | -9/-2 °C | -4/5 °C |
Sat | -10/-4 °C | -2/5 °C |
Sun | -9/-2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Mon | -6/1 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2510 m | -14/0 °C | -6/0 °C | -10/-1 °C | -9/-2 °C | -10/-4 °C | -9/-2 °C | -6/1 °C |
| Base 1307 m | -2/5 °C | -2/12 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -2/5 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2275 m | Base 973 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -8/2 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | 1/17 °C |
Thu | -8/-2 °C | 6/13 °C |
Fri | -7/-2 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | -7/-3 °C | 3/11 °C |
Sun | -5/-1 °C | 3/13 °C |
Mon | -4/1 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2275 m | -8/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -8/-2 °C | -7/-2 °C | -7/-3 °C | -5/-1 °C | -4/1 °C |
| Base 973 m | 1/13 °C | 1/17 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2225 m | Base 1130 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | 0/12 °C |
Wed | -4/9 °C | 0/16 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 0/2 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 2/10 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 2/12 °C |
Mon | -2/8 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2225 m | -4/2 °C | -4/9 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/8 °C |
| Base 1130 m | 0/12 °C | 0/16 °C | 5/12 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2505 m | Base 1039 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -8/1 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | -5/-2 °C | 3/18 °C |
Thu | -8/-3 °C | 5/11 °C |
Fri | -7/-3 °C | 3/5 °C |
Sat | -7/-4 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sun | -5/-2 °C | 1/17 °C |
Mon | -4/0 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2505 m | -8/1 °C | -5/-2 °C | -8/-3 °C | -7/-3 °C | -7/-4 °C | -5/-2 °C | -4/0 °C |
| Base 1039 m | 4/15 °C | 3/18 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/5 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/17 °C | 3/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1610 m | Base 1175 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | -1/12 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -1/16 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 4/12 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | -1/8 °C | 1/12 °C |
Mon | -1/11 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1610 m | -3/2 °C | -3/12 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Base 1175 m | -1/12 °C | -1/16 °C | 4/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1655 m | Base 1428 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/10 °C | -1/12 °C |
Wed | -2/14 °C | -1/16 °C |
Thu | 1/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1655 m | -2/10 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 1428 m | -1/12 °C | -1/16 °C | 4/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1820 m | Base 1356 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | -1/10 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 0/2 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sun | -2/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Mon | -2/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1820 m | -4/2 °C | -4/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/7 °C | -2/10 °C |
| Base 1356 m | -1/10 °C | -1/14 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/8 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1410 m | Base 1200 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Wed | -2/14 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 1/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | 1/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | 0/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Mon | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1410 m | -2/10 °C | -2/14 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/10 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 1200 m | -1/11 °C | -1/15 °C | 4/11 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1404 m | Base 1235 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/5 °C | -1/6 °C |
Wed | -2/12 °C | -1/13 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Fri | -4/5 °C | -3/6 °C |
Sat | -2/5 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sun | -2/7 °C | -1/8 °C |
Mon | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1404 m | -2/5 °C | -2/12 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -2/5 °C | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Base 1235 m | -1/6 °C | -1/13 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/6 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/8 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1101 m | Base 1093 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/7 °C | -4/8 °C |
Wed | -4/12 °C | -4/13 °C |
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Fri | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sat | 0/8 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sun | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1101 m | -4/7 °C | -4/12 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Base 1093 m | -4/8 °C | -4/13 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/10 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
1-11 out of 11 ski resorts



