Ski weather Northeastern United States
Weather forecast in the Northeastern United States for 164 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Northeastern United States for 7 days
Weather Northeastern United States
Prevailing weather conditions in the Northeastern United States for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Northeastern United States for 164 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-20 | ![]() |
| Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | Wed 05-20 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Northeastern United States
- Northeastern United States – limit to
States:
Areas:
Northeastern United States – switch toMountain ranges:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 520 m | Base 378 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/5 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 5/20 °C | 5/21 °C |
Sun | 16/22 °C | 16/23 °C |
Mon | 15/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
Tue | 15/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
Wed | 8/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 520 m | 3/5 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/20 °C | 16/22 °C | 15/27 °C | 15/27 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Base 378 m | 3/6 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/21 °C | 16/23 °C | 15/28 °C | 15/28 °C | 8/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 592 m | Base 297 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
Fri | 6/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 4/20 °C | 5/22 °C |
Sun | 9/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
Mon | 7/24 °C | 8/26 °C |
Tue | 13/29 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 10/20 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 592 m | 4/9 °C | 6/10 °C | 4/20 °C | 9/21 °C | 7/24 °C | 13/29 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Base 297 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 570 m | Base 360 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/7 °C | 6/9 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sun | 10/17 °C | 11/19 °C |
Mon | 5/19 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 12/26 °C | 13/28 °C |
Wed | 11/18 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 570 m | 5/7 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 5/19 °C | 12/26 °C | 11/18 °C |
| Base 360 m | 6/9 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/19 °C | 11/19 °C | 6/21 °C | 13/28 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 960 m | Base 634 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/2 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 7/25 °C |
Sun | 15/22 °C | 17/25 °C |
Mon | 14/29 °C | 16/32 °C |
Tue | 14/29 °C | 16/32 °C |
Wed | 10/17 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 960 m | 1/2 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/22 °C | 15/22 °C | 14/29 °C | 14/29 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Base 634 m | 5/10 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/25 °C | 17/25 °C | 16/32 °C | 16/32 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 810 m | Base 555 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/7 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 4/8 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 2/18 °C | 4/21 °C |
Sun | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
Mon | 5/22 °C | 7/25 °C |
Tue | 11/27 °C | 13/30 °C |
Wed | 8/18 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 810 m | 2/7 °C | 4/8 °C | 2/18 °C | 7/19 °C | 5/22 °C | 11/27 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Base 555 m | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 4/21 °C | 9/22 °C | 7/25 °C | 13/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 580 m | Base 275 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/11 °C | 8/14 °C |
Fri | 6/10 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 5/19 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 11/24 °C | 12/27 °C |
Mon | 12/24 °C | 13/27 °C |
Tue | 13/30 °C | 14/33 °C |
Wed | 14/26 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 580 m | 7/11 °C | 6/10 °C | 5/19 °C | 11/24 °C | 12/24 °C | 13/30 °C | 14/26 °C |
| Base 275 m | 8/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 12/27 °C | 13/27 °C | 14/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 820 m | Base 520 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/8 °C | 2/8 °C |
Fri | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Sat | 4/18 °C | 5/21 °C |
Sun | 11/20 °C | 14/23 °C |
Mon | 13/25 °C | 14/28 °C |
Tue | 14/26 °C | 16/30 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 820 m | 2/8 °C | 3/10 °C | 4/18 °C | 11/20 °C | 13/25 °C | 14/26 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 520 m | 2/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 5/21 °C | 14/23 °C | 14/28 °C | 16/30 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 545 m | Base 261 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 8/12 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 8/18 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 8/24 °C |
Sun | 13/24 °C | 15/26 °C |
Mon | 15/28 °C | 17/30 °C |
Tue | 15/29 °C | 17/31 °C |
Wed | 12/20 °C | 14/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 545 m | 6/10 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/22 °C | 13/24 °C | 15/28 °C | 15/29 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Base 261 m | 8/12 °C | 8/18 °C | 8/24 °C | 15/26 °C | 17/30 °C | 17/31 °C | 14/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 640 m | Base 305 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 3/20 °C | 5/22 °C |
Sun | 8/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
Mon | 6/24 °C | 8/26 °C |
Tue | 12/29 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 640 m | 3/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/20 °C | 8/21 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/29 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 305 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 838 m | Base 541 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/7 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 4/8 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 2/18 °C | 4/21 °C |
Sun | 7/19 °C | 9/22 °C |
Mon | 5/22 °C | 7/25 °C |
Tue | 11/27 °C | 13/30 °C |
Wed | 8/18 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 838 m | 2/7 °C | 4/8 °C | 2/18 °C | 7/19 °C | 5/22 °C | 11/27 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Base 541 m | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 4/21 °C | 9/22 °C | 7/25 °C | 13/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 585 m | Base 400 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Sat | 5/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Sun | 13/21 °C | 14/22 °C |
Mon | 13/25 °C | 14/26 °C |
Tue | 16/27 °C | 17/28 °C |
Wed | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 585 m | 3/8 °C | 4/11 °C | 5/19 °C | 13/21 °C | 13/25 °C | 16/27 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Base 400 m | 4/9 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/20 °C | 14/22 °C | 14/26 °C | 17/28 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1014 m | Base 696 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 4/12 °C |
Fri | 3/7 °C | 4/9 °C |
Sat | 3/18 °C | 4/20 °C |
Sun | 12/20 °C | 13/22 °C |
Mon | 11/24 °C | 12/26 °C |
Tue | 15/27 °C | 16/29 °C |
Wed | 9/17 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1014 m | 3/10 °C | 3/7 °C | 3/18 °C | 12/20 °C | 11/24 °C | 15/27 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Base 696 m | 4/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 4/20 °C | 13/22 °C | 12/26 °C | 16/29 °C | 10/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 655 m | Base 228 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/9 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 3/20 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 8/21 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 6/24 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 12/29 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 655 m | 3/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/20 °C | 8/21 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/29 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 228 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 600 m | Base 400 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/6 °C | 5/7 °C |
Fri | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 16/23 °C | 17/24 °C |
Mon | 15/28 °C | 16/29 °C |
Tue | 16/29 °C | 17/30 °C |
Wed | 8/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 600 m | 4/6 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/22 °C | 16/23 °C | 15/28 °C | 16/29 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Base 400 m | 5/7 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/23 °C | 17/24 °C | 16/29 °C | 17/30 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 724 m | Base 380 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/8 °C | 8/11 °C |
Fri | 4/6 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sat | 4/18 °C | 6/21 °C |
Sun | 10/20 °C | 12/23 °C |
Mon | 9/22 °C | 11/25 °C |
Tue | 12/27 °C | 14/30 °C |
Wed | 11/20 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 724 m | 6/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 4/18 °C | 10/20 °C | 9/22 °C | 12/27 °C | 11/20 °C |
| Base 380 m | 8/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/21 °C | 12/23 °C | 11/25 °C | 14/30 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 610 m | Base 290 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/7 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 6/6 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sat | 4/19 °C | 5/22 °C |
Sun | 9/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
Mon | 7/22 °C | 8/25 °C |
Tue | 11/28 °C | 12/31 °C |
Wed | 11/23 °C | 12/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 610 m | 4/7 °C | 6/6 °C | 4/19 °C | 9/20 °C | 7/22 °C | 11/28 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Base 290 m | 5/10 °C | 7/9 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/25 °C | 12/31 °C | 12/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 630 m | Base 362 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 3/20 °C | 5/22 °C |
Sun | 8/21 °C | 10/23 °C |
Mon | 6/24 °C | 8/26 °C |
Tue | 12/29 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 630 m | 3/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/20 °C | 8/21 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/29 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 362 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 610 m | Base 427 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 11/14 °C | 12/15 °C |
Fri | 8/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
Sat | 9/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
Sun | 14/24 °C | 15/25 °C |
Mon | 15/20 °C | 16/21 °C |
Tue | 13/28 °C | 14/29 °C |
Wed | 17/24 °C | 18/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 610 m | 11/14 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/19 °C | 14/24 °C | 15/20 °C | 13/28 °C | 17/24 °C |
| Base 427 m | 12/15 °C | 9/16 °C | 10/20 °C | 15/25 °C | 16/21 °C | 14/29 °C | 18/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 685 m | Base 376 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 6/10 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 4/20 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 9/21 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 7/24 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 13/29 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 10/20 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 685 m | 4/9 °C | 6/10 °C | 4/20 °C | 9/21 °C | 7/24 °C | 13/29 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Base 376 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 335 m | 12/16 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/21 °C | 15/26 °C | 16/22 °C | 14/30 °C | 18/26 °C |
| Base 180 m | 13/17 °C | 10/18 °C | 11/22 °C | 16/27 °C | 17/23 °C | 15/31 °C | 19/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 543 m | Base 347 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Fri | 6/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 4/21 °C | 5/22 °C |
Sun | 9/22 °C | 10/23 °C |
Mon | 7/25 °C | 8/26 °C |
Tue | 13/30 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 10/21 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 543 m | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 4/21 °C | 9/22 °C | 7/25 °C | 13/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Base 347 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 411 m | Base 220 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
Fri | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 8/26 °C | 9/27 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 15/32 °C |
Wed | 11/22 °C | 12/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 411 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Base 220 m | 6/12 °C | 8/13 °C | 6/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/27 °C | 15/32 °C | 12/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 594 m | Base 285 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/14 °C | 6/16 °C |
Fri | 5/12 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 5/20 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 13/24 °C | 14/26 °C |
Mon | 15/28 °C | 16/30 °C |
Tue | 16/29 °C | 17/31 °C |
Wed | 14/24 °C | 15/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 594 m | 5/14 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/20 °C | 13/24 °C | 15/28 °C | 16/29 °C | 14/24 °C |
| Base 285 m | 6/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/22 °C | 14/26 °C | 16/30 °C | 17/31 °C | 15/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 355 m | Base 180 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Fri | 7/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 7/24 °C | 8/25 °C |
Sun | 14/26 °C | 15/27 °C |
Mon | 16/30 °C | 17/31 °C |
Tue | 16/31 °C | 17/32 °C |
Wed | 13/22 °C | 14/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 355 m | 7/12 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/26 °C | 16/30 °C | 16/31 °C | 13/22 °C |
| Base 180 m | 8/13 °C | 8/19 °C | 8/25 °C | 15/27 °C | 17/31 °C | 17/32 °C | 14/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 435 m | Base 137 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/10 °C | 6/13 °C |
Fri | 6/11 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sat | 4/21 °C | 6/24 °C |
Sun | 9/22 °C | 11/25 °C |
Mon | 7/25 °C | 9/28 °C |
Tue | 13/30 °C | 15/33 °C |
Wed | 10/21 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 435 m | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 4/21 °C | 9/22 °C | 7/25 °C | 13/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Base 137 m | 6/13 °C | 8/14 °C | 6/24 °C | 11/25 °C | 9/28 °C | 15/33 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 890 m | Base 730 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 13/24 °C | 14/25 °C |
Mon | 14/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
Tue | 15/27 °C | 16/28 °C |
Wed | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 890 m | 3/6 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/21 °C | 13/24 °C | 14/27 °C | 15/27 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Base 730 m | 4/7 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/22 °C | 14/25 °C | 15/28 °C | 16/28 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 732 m | Base 533 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/6 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 5/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sat | 4/18 °C | 4/20 °C |
Sun | 12/20 °C | 13/21 °C |
Mon | 8/24 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 13/27 °C | 14/29 °C |
Wed | 10/16 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 732 m | 5/6 °C | 5/9 °C | 4/18 °C | 12/20 °C | 8/24 °C | 13/27 °C | 10/16 °C |
| Base 533 m | 5/12 °C | 5/11 °C | 4/20 °C | 13/21 °C | 9/26 °C | 14/29 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 535 m | Base 430 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 5/19 °C | 5/20 °C |
Sun | 16/21 °C | 16/22 °C |
Mon | 14/27 °C | 14/28 °C |
Tue | 15/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
Wed | 7/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 535 m | 4/6 °C | 5/14 °C | 5/19 °C | 16/21 °C | 14/27 °C | 15/27 °C | 7/15 °C |
| Base 430 m | 4/7 °C | 5/15 °C | 5/20 °C | 16/22 °C | 14/28 °C | 15/28 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 578 m | Base 404 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 1/10 °C | 4/13 °C |
Fri | 3/8 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 2/18 °C | 5/21 °C |
Sun | 4/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
Mon | 2/16 °C | 5/19 °C |
Tue | 6/27 °C | 9/30 °C |
Wed | 10/22 °C | 13/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 578 m | 1/10 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/18 °C | 4/15 °C | 2/16 °C | 6/27 °C | 10/22 °C |
| Base 404 m | 4/13 °C | 6/11 °C | 5/21 °C | 7/18 °C | 5/19 °C | 9/30 °C | 13/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 541 m | Base 366 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/7 °C | 6/9 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sun | 10/17 °C | 11/19 °C |
Mon | 5/19 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 12/26 °C | 13/28 °C |
Wed | 11/18 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 541 m | 5/7 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/17 °C | 10/17 °C | 5/19 °C | 12/26 °C | 11/18 °C |
| Base 366 m | 6/9 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/19 °C | 11/19 °C | 6/21 °C | 13/28 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 452 m | Base 307 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/5 °C | 4/6 °C |
Fri | 3/12 °C | 4/13 °C |
Sat | 5/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sun | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Mon | 8/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
Tue | 13/21 °C | 14/22 °C |
Wed | 8/15 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 452 m | 3/5 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/12 °C | 7/14 °C | 8/19 °C | 13/21 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Base 307 m | 4/6 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/20 °C | 14/22 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 351 m | Base 198 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 8/26 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 11/22 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 351 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Base 198 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 454 m | Base 280 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/12 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 14/23 °C | 15/25 °C |
Mon | 13/27 °C | 14/29 °C |
Tue | 17/30 °C | 18/32 °C |
Wed | 11/20 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 454 m | 5/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/21 °C | 14/23 °C | 13/27 °C | 17/30 °C | 11/20 °C |
| Base 280 m | 6/15 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/23 °C | 15/25 °C | 14/29 °C | 18/32 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 566 m | Base 338 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Fri | 5/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sat | 5/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Sun | 11/22 °C | 12/23 °C |
Mon | 10/24 °C | 11/25 °C |
Tue | 13/29 °C | 14/30 °C |
Wed | 12/22 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 566 m | 7/10 °C | 5/8 °C | 5/20 °C | 11/22 °C | 10/24 °C | 13/29 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Base 338 m | 8/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/21 °C | 12/23 °C | 11/25 °C | 14/30 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 564 m | Base 412 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | 6/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 4/19 °C | 4/20 °C |
Sun | 12/22 °C | 12/23 °C |
Mon | 11/26 °C | 11/27 °C |
Tue | 16/29 °C | 16/30 °C |
Wed | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 564 m | 4/10 °C | 6/12 °C | 4/19 °C | 12/22 °C | 11/26 °C | 16/29 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Base 412 m | 4/11 °C | 6/13 °C | 4/20 °C | 12/23 °C | 11/27 °C | 16/30 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 392 m | 12/15 °C | 9/16 °C | 10/20 °C | 15/25 °C | 16/21 °C | 14/29 °C | 18/25 °C |
| Base 220 m | 13/16 °C | 10/17 °C | 11/21 °C | 16/26 °C | 17/22 °C | 15/30 °C | 19/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 150 m | Base 50 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sat | 7/22 °C | 8/23 °C |
Sun | 15/26 °C | 16/27 °C |
Mon | 17/30 °C | 18/31 °C |
Tue | 18/30 °C | 19/31 °C |
Wed | 17/27 °C | 18/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 150 m | 7/16 °C | 6/15 °C | 7/22 °C | 15/26 °C | 17/30 °C | 18/30 °C | 17/27 °C |
| Base 50 m | 8/17 °C | 7/16 °C | 8/23 °C | 16/27 °C | 18/31 °C | 19/31 °C | 18/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 410 m | Base 230 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Sat | 7/21 °C | 8/22 °C |
Sun | 14/25 °C | 15/26 °C |
Mon | 16/29 °C | 17/30 °C |
Tue | 16/29 °C | 17/30 °C |
Wed | 13/23 °C | 14/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 410 m | 7/12 °C | 6/16 °C | 7/21 °C | 14/25 °C | 16/29 °C | 16/29 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Base 230 m | 8/13 °C | 7/17 °C | 8/22 °C | 15/26 °C | 17/30 °C | 17/30 °C | 14/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 750 m | Base 550 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/6 °C | 5/8 °C |
Fri | 5/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Sat | 4/23 °C | 5/25 °C |
Sun | 15/22 °C | 16/24 °C |
Mon | 13/31 °C | 14/33 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 15/33 °C |
Wed | 8/21 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 750 m | 4/6 °C | 5/17 °C | 4/23 °C | 15/22 °C | 13/31 °C | 14/31 °C | 8/21 °C |
| Base 550 m | 5/8 °C | 6/19 °C | 5/25 °C | 16/24 °C | 14/33 °C | 15/33 °C | 9/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 841 m | Base 609 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 13/24 °C | 14/25 °C |
Mon | 14/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
Tue | 15/27 °C | 16/28 °C |
Wed | 9/16 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 841 m | 3/6 °C | 4/13 °C | 5/21 °C | 13/24 °C | 14/27 °C | 15/27 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Base 609 m | 4/7 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/22 °C | 14/25 °C | 15/28 °C | 16/28 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 700 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 3/20 °C | 4/21 °C |
Sun | 8/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
Mon | 6/24 °C | 7/25 °C |
Tue | 12/29 °C | 13/30 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 700 m | 3/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/20 °C | 8/21 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/29 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 540 m | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 4/21 °C | 9/22 °C | 7/25 °C | 13/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 330 m | Base 72 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/9 °C | 8/11 °C |
Fri | 6/10 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 6/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sun | 8/18 °C | 10/20 °C |
Mon | 7/12 °C | 9/14 °C |
Tue | 8/13 °C | 10/15 °C |
Wed | 11/17 °C | 13/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 330 m | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/12 °C | 8/18 °C | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C | 11/17 °C |
| Base 72 m | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C | 10/20 °C | 9/14 °C | 10/15 °C | 13/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 404 m | Base 244 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Fri | 8/9 °C | 9/10 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 12/25 °C | 13/26 °C |
Mon | 9/25 °C | 10/26 °C |
Tue | 12/31 °C | 13/32 °C |
Wed | 14/23 °C | 15/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 404 m | 6/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 5/22 °C | 12/25 °C | 9/25 °C | 12/31 °C | 14/23 °C |
| Base 244 m | 7/11 °C | 9/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/26 °C | 10/26 °C | 13/32 °C | 15/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 245 m | Base 115 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 9/12 °C | 10/13 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sat | 6/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
Sun | 12/27 °C | 13/28 °C |
Mon | 12/24 °C | 13/25 °C |
Tue | 13/30 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 17/30 °C | 18/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 245 m | 9/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/20 °C | 12/27 °C | 12/24 °C | 13/30 °C | 17/30 °C |
| Base 115 m | 10/13 °C | 8/14 °C | 7/21 °C | 13/28 °C | 13/25 °C | 14/31 °C | 18/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 663 m | Base 518 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 11/14 °C | 11/14 °C |
Fri | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Sat | 9/19 °C | 9/19 °C |
Sun | 14/24 °C | 14/24 °C |
Mon | 15/20 °C | 15/20 °C |
Tue | 13/28 °C | 13/28 °C |
Wed | 17/24 °C | 17/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 663 m | 11/14 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/19 °C | 14/24 °C | 15/20 °C | 13/28 °C | 17/24 °C |
| Base 518 m | 11/14 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/19 °C | 14/24 °C | 15/20 °C | 13/28 °C | 17/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 328 m | Base 137 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Fri | 7/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/24 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 11/25 °C |
Mon | 8/26 °C | 9/28 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 15/33 °C |
Wed | 11/22 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 328 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Base 137 m | 6/13 °C | 8/14 °C | 6/24 °C | 11/25 °C | 9/28 °C | 15/33 °C | 12/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 612 m | Base 345 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sat | 6/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sun | 8/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Mon | 9/20 °C | 9/21 °C |
Tue | 14/22 °C | 14/23 °C |
Wed | 9/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 612 m | 4/6 °C | 4/13 °C | 6/13 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/20 °C | 14/22 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Base 345 m | 4/7 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/21 °C | 14/23 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 173 m | Base 62 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/14 °C | 9/14 °C |
Fri | 6/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 7/23 °C |
Sun | 13/28 °C | 14/28 °C |
Mon | 12/26 °C | 13/26 °C |
Tue | 13/34 °C | 14/34 °C |
Wed | 16/31 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 173 m | 8/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/28 °C | 12/26 °C | 13/34 °C | 16/31 °C |
| Base 62 m | 9/14 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/23 °C | 14/28 °C | 13/26 °C | 14/34 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 240 m | Base 145 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Fri | 8/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 11/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 9/25 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 13/31 °C | 13/32 °C |
Wed | 13/26 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 240 m | 6/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 6/22 °C | 11/23 °C | 9/25 °C | 13/31 °C | 13/26 °C |
| Base 145 m | 6/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/26 °C | 13/32 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 456 m | Base 360 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/6 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sat | 7/19 °C | 7/20 °C |
Sun | 16/21 °C | 16/22 °C |
Mon | 15/26 °C | 15/27 °C |
Tue | 15/26 °C | 15/27 °C |
Wed | 8/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 456 m | 4/6 °C | 4/13 °C | 7/19 °C | 16/21 °C | 15/26 °C | 15/26 °C | 8/14 °C |
| Base 360 m | 4/7 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/20 °C | 16/22 °C | 15/27 °C | 15/27 °C | 8/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 128 m | Base 58 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Fri | 8/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 7/24 °C |
Sun | 13/27 °C | 14/28 °C |
Mon | 11/27 °C | 12/28 °C |
Tue | 14/33 °C | 15/34 °C |
Wed | 16/31 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 128 m | 8/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/27 °C | 11/27 °C | 14/33 °C | 16/31 °C |
| Base 58 m | 9/15 °C | 9/11 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/28 °C | 12/28 °C | 15/34 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 440 m | Base 320 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 12/26 °C | 13/27 °C |
Mon | 13/28 °C | 14/29 °C |
Tue | 14/32 °C | 15/33 °C |
Wed | 15/27 °C | 16/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 440 m | 7/14 °C | 6/14 °C | 5/21 °C | 12/26 °C | 13/28 °C | 14/32 °C | 15/27 °C |
| Base 320 m | 8/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/22 °C | 13/27 °C | 14/29 °C | 15/33 °C | 16/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 380 m | Base 198 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
Fri | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 8/26 °C | 9/27 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 15/32 °C |
Wed | 11/22 °C | 12/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 380 m | 5/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Base 198 m | 6/12 °C | 8/13 °C | 6/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/27 °C | 15/32 °C | 12/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 325 m | Base 175 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sat | 5/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Sun | 13/23 °C | 14/24 °C |
Mon | 12/27 °C | 13/28 °C |
Tue | 17/30 °C | 18/31 °C |
Wed | 9/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 325 m | 5/11 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/20 °C | 13/23 °C | 12/27 °C | 17/30 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 175 m | 6/12 °C | 8/14 °C | 6/21 °C | 14/24 °C | 13/28 °C | 18/31 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 600 m | Base 487 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/4 °C | 4/5 °C |
Fri | 4/11 °C | 5/12 °C |
Sat | 5/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
Sun | 14/19 °C | 15/20 °C |
Mon | 14/25 °C | 15/26 °C |
Tue | 13/25 °C | 14/26 °C |
Wed | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 600 m | 3/4 °C | 4/11 °C | 5/18 °C | 14/19 °C | 14/25 °C | 13/25 °C | 7/12 °C |
| Base 487 m | 4/5 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/19 °C | 15/20 °C | 15/26 °C | 14/26 °C | 8/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 230 m | Base 128 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 7/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Mon | 5/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 9/32 °C | 10/33 °C |
Wed | 14/28 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 230 m | 4/17 °C | 6/14 °C | 5/22 °C | 7/19 °C | 5/20 °C | 9/32 °C | 14/28 °C |
| Base 128 m | 5/18 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 80 m | Base 10 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 9/15 °C | 9/15 °C |
Fri | 9/11 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sat | 7/24 °C | 7/24 °C |
Sun | 14/28 °C | 14/28 °C |
Mon | 12/28 °C | 12/28 °C |
Tue | 15/34 °C | 15/34 °C |
Wed | 17/32 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 80 m | 9/15 °C | 9/11 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/28 °C | 12/28 °C | 15/34 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Base 10 m | 9/15 °C | 9/11 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/28 °C | 12/28 °C | 15/34 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 620 m | Base 510 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/5 °C | 5/5 °C |
Fri | 4/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 4/21 °C | 5/21 °C |
Sun | 14/20 °C | 15/20 °C |
Mon | 13/29 °C | 14/29 °C |
Tue | 14/28 °C | 15/28 °C |
Wed | 8/18 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 620 m | 4/5 °C | 4/13 °C | 4/21 °C | 14/20 °C | 13/29 °C | 14/28 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Base 510 m | 5/5 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/21 °C | 15/20 °C | 14/29 °C | 15/28 °C | 9/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 619 m | Base 527 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 1/17 °C | 1/18 °C |
Sat | 7/26 °C | 7/27 °C |
Sun | 13/30 °C | 13/31 °C |
Mon | 15/32 °C | 15/33 °C |
Tue | 15/31 °C | 15/32 °C |
Wed | 13/20 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 619 m | 3/9 °C | 1/17 °C | 7/26 °C | 13/30 °C | 15/32 °C | 15/31 °C | 13/20 °C |
| Base 527 m | 3/10 °C | 1/18 °C | 7/27 °C | 13/31 °C | 15/33 °C | 15/32 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 155 m | Base 107 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/11 °C | 6/11 °C |
Fri | 9/11 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sat | 6/24 °C | 6/24 °C |
Sun | 12/26 °C | 12/26 °C |
Mon | 10/27 °C | 10/27 °C |
Tue | 15/33 °C | 15/33 °C |
Wed | 15/26 °C | 15/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 155 m | 6/11 °C | 9/11 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/26 °C | 10/27 °C | 15/33 °C | 15/26 °C |
| Base 107 m | 6/11 °C | 9/11 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/26 °C | 10/27 °C | 15/33 °C | 15/26 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 166 m | Base 78 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Fri | 7/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 7/23 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 8/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
Tue | 10/32 °C | 11/33 °C |
Wed | 16/30 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 166 m | 5/13 °C | 7/9 °C | 6/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/21 °C | 10/32 °C | 16/30 °C |
| Base 78 m | 6/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 7/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/22 °C | 11/33 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 550 m | Base 395 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/10 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 5/12 °C | 5/14 °C |
Sat | 6/20 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 13/22 °C | 13/24 °C |
Mon | 15/27 °C | 15/29 °C |
Tue | 16/28 °C | 16/30 °C |
Wed | 13/22 °C | 13/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 550 m | 5/10 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/20 °C | 13/22 °C | 15/27 °C | 16/28 °C | 13/22 °C |
| Base 395 m | 5/12 °C | 5/14 °C | 6/22 °C | 13/24 °C | 15/29 °C | 16/30 °C | 13/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 540 m | Base 208 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 6/10 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 4/20 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 9/21 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 7/24 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 13/29 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 10/20 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 540 m | 4/9 °C | 6/10 °C | 4/20 °C | 9/21 °C | 7/24 °C | 13/29 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Base 208 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 330 m | Base 245 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Fri | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 13/27 °C | 13/27 °C |
Mon | 14/29 °C | 14/29 °C |
Tue | 15/33 °C | 15/33 °C |
Wed | 16/28 °C | 16/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 330 m | 8/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/22 °C | 13/27 °C | 14/29 °C | 15/33 °C | 16/28 °C |
| Base 245 m | 8/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/22 °C | 13/27 °C | 14/29 °C | 15/33 °C | 16/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 480 m | Base 375 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Fri | 6/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 5/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Sun | 11/25 °C | 12/26 °C |
Mon | 12/25 °C | 13/26 °C |
Tue | 13/31 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 14/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 480 m | 7/12 °C | 6/11 °C | 5/20 °C | 11/25 °C | 12/25 °C | 13/31 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Base 375 m | 8/13 °C | 7/12 °C | 6/21 °C | 12/26 °C | 13/26 °C | 14/32 °C | 15/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 553 m | Base 401 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/7 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 14/23 °C | 15/24 °C |
Mon | 13/29 °C | 14/30 °C |
Tue | 13/30 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 9/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 553 m | 3/7 °C | 4/16 °C | 5/22 °C | 14/23 °C | 13/29 °C | 13/30 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 401 m | 4/8 °C | 5/17 °C | 6/23 °C | 15/24 °C | 14/30 °C | 14/31 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 180 m | Base 80 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/14 °C | 9/15 °C |
Fri | 8/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 7/24 °C |
Sun | 13/27 °C | 14/28 °C |
Mon | 11/27 °C | 12/28 °C |
Tue | 14/33 °C | 15/34 °C |
Wed | 16/31 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 180 m | 8/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/27 °C | 11/27 °C | 14/33 °C | 16/31 °C |
| Base 80 m | 9/15 °C | 9/11 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/28 °C | 12/28 °C | 15/34 °C | 17/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 91 m | Base 35 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 14/17 °C | 14/18 °C |
Fri | 11/18 °C | 11/19 °C |
Sat | 12/22 °C | 12/23 °C |
Sun | 17/27 °C | 17/28 °C |
Mon | 18/23 °C | 18/24 °C |
Tue | 16/31 °C | 16/32 °C |
Wed | 20/27 °C | 20/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 91 m | 14/17 °C | 11/18 °C | 12/22 °C | 17/27 °C | 18/23 °C | 16/31 °C | 20/27 °C |
| Base 35 m | 14/18 °C | 11/19 °C | 12/23 °C | 17/28 °C | 18/24 °C | 16/32 °C | 20/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 421 m | Base 281 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/8 °C | 7/9 °C |
Fri | 6/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 11/24 °C | 12/25 °C |
Mon | 8/26 °C | 9/27 °C |
Tue | 13/30 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 11/19 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 421 m | 6/8 °C | 6/11 °C | 5/21 °C | 11/24 °C | 8/26 °C | 13/30 °C | 11/19 °C |
| Base 281 m | 7/9 °C | 7/12 °C | 6/22 °C | 12/25 °C | 9/27 °C | 14/31 °C | 12/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 300 m | Base 217 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sun | 10/19 °C | 10/19 °C |
Mon | 12/24 °C | 12/24 °C |
Tue | 14/26 °C | 14/26 °C |
Wed | 9/14 °C | 9/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 300 m | 4/9 °C | 6/13 °C | 6/18 °C | 10/19 °C | 12/24 °C | 14/26 °C | 9/14 °C |
| Base 217 m | 4/9 °C | 6/13 °C | 6/18 °C | 10/19 °C | 12/24 °C | 14/26 °C | 9/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1082 m | Base 609 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 2/3 °C | 5/5 °C |
Fri | 4/10 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 3/17 °C | 6/19 °C |
Sun | 6/15 °C | 9/17 °C |
Mon | 5/19 °C | 8/21 °C |
Tue | 11/25 °C | 14/27 °C |
Wed | 9/16 °C | 12/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 1082 m | 2/3 °C | 4/10 °C | 3/17 °C | 6/15 °C | 5/19 °C | 11/25 °C | 9/16 °C |
| Base 609 m | 5/5 °C | 7/12 °C | 6/19 °C | 9/17 °C | 8/21 °C | 14/27 °C | 12/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 140 m | Base 50 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 7/24 °C |
Sun | 8/20 °C | 9/21 °C |
Mon | 6/21 °C | 7/22 °C |
Tue | 10/32 °C | 11/33 °C |
Wed | 14/27 °C | 15/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 140 m | 5/15 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/32 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Base 50 m | 6/16 °C | 8/14 °C | 7/24 °C | 9/21 °C | 7/22 °C | 11/33 °C | 15/28 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 160 m | Base 105 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Fri | 8/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 6/24 °C |
Sun | 13/27 °C | 13/28 °C |
Mon | 11/27 °C | 11/28 °C |
Tue | 14/33 °C | 14/34 °C |
Wed | 16/31 °C | 16/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 160 m | 8/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/27 °C | 11/27 °C | 14/33 °C | 16/31 °C |
| Base 105 m | 8/15 °C | 8/11 °C | 6/24 °C | 13/28 °C | 11/28 °C | 14/34 °C | 16/32 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 259 m | Base 168 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Fri | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 13/27 °C | 13/28 °C |
Mon | 12/25 °C | 12/26 °C |
Tue | 13/33 °C | 13/34 °C |
Wed | 16/30 °C | 16/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 259 m | 8/13 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/22 °C | 13/27 °C | 12/25 °C | 13/33 °C | 16/30 °C |
| Base 168 m | 8/14 °C | 6/16 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/28 °C | 12/26 °C | 13/34 °C | 16/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 140 m | Base 50 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 8/20 °C | 8/20 °C |
Mon | 6/21 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 10/33 °C | 10/33 °C |
Wed | 15/29 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 140 m | 5/18 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Base 50 m | 5/18 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 435 m | Base 362 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 5/21 °C |
Sun | 10/22 °C | 10/22 °C |
Mon | 8/24 °C | 8/24 °C |
Tue | 12/30 °C | 12/30 °C |
Wed | 12/25 °C | 12/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 435 m | 5/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 5/21 °C | 10/22 °C | 8/24 °C | 12/30 °C | 12/25 °C |
| Base 362 m | 5/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 5/21 °C | 10/22 °C | 8/24 °C | 12/30 °C | 12/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 250 m | Base 164 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 14/24 °C | 14/25 °C |
Mon | 10/28 °C | 10/29 °C |
Tue | 15/31 °C | 15/32 °C |
Wed | 13/20 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 250 m | 7/10 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 14/24 °C | 10/28 °C | 15/31 °C | 13/20 °C |
| Base 164 m | 7/11 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/23 °C | 14/25 °C | 10/29 °C | 15/32 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 390 m | Base 335 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 14/24 °C | 15/24 °C |
Mon | 13/28 °C | 14/28 °C |
Tue | 17/31 °C | 18/31 °C |
Wed | 11/21 °C | 12/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 390 m | 5/14 °C | 5/11 °C | 5/22 °C | 14/24 °C | 13/28 °C | 17/31 °C | 11/21 °C |
| Base 335 m | 6/14 °C | 6/11 °C | 6/22 °C | 15/24 °C | 14/28 °C | 18/31 °C | 12/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 251 m | Base 175 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
Fri | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 8/19 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sun | 12/19 °C | 12/20 °C |
Mon | 7/21 °C | 7/22 °C |
Tue | 14/28 °C | 14/29 °C |
Wed | 13/20 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 251 m | 7/9 °C | 8/18 °C | 8/19 °C | 12/19 °C | 7/21 °C | 14/28 °C | 13/20 °C |
| Base 175 m | 7/10 °C | 8/19 °C | 8/20 °C | 12/20 °C | 7/22 °C | 14/29 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 543 m | Base 383 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 14/23 °C | 15/24 °C |
Mon | 13/27 °C | 14/28 °C |
Tue | 17/30 °C | 18/31 °C |
Wed | 11/20 °C | 12/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 543 m | 5/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 5/21 °C | 14/23 °C | 13/27 °C | 17/30 °C | 11/20 °C |
| Base 383 m | 6/14 °C | 6/11 °C | 6/22 °C | 15/24 °C | 14/28 °C | 18/31 °C | 12/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 299 m | Base 173 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/16 °C | 6/17 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 7/19 °C |
Sat | 6/21 °C | 7/22 °C |
Sun | 6/15 °C | 7/16 °C |
Mon | 3/18 °C | 4/19 °C |
Tue | 8/28 °C | 9/29 °C |
Wed | 12/22 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 299 m | 5/16 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/21 °C | 6/15 °C | 3/18 °C | 8/28 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Base 173 m | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C | 7/22 °C | 7/16 °C | 4/19 °C | 9/29 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 380 m | Base 340 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/10 °C | 6/10 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 6/18 °C |
Sat | 6/25 °C | 6/25 °C |
Sun | 16/25 °C | 16/25 °C |
Mon | 15/31 °C | 15/31 °C |
Tue | 16/31 °C | 16/31 °C |
Wed | 11/20 °C | 11/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 380 m | 6/10 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/25 °C | 16/25 °C | 15/31 °C | 16/31 °C | 11/20 °C |
| Base 340 m | 6/10 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/25 °C | 16/25 °C | 15/31 °C | 16/31 °C | 11/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 185 m | Base 160 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/11 °C | 5/11 °C |
Fri | 6/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 7/22 °C | 7/22 °C |
Sun | 15/24 °C | 15/24 °C |
Mon | 15/28 °C | 15/28 °C |
Tue | 18/30 °C | 18/30 °C |
Wed | 11/19 °C | 11/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 185 m | 5/11 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/22 °C | 15/24 °C | 15/28 °C | 18/30 °C | 11/19 °C |
| Base 160 m | 5/11 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/22 °C | 15/24 °C | 15/28 °C | 18/30 °C | 11/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 440 m | Base 280 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/12 °C | 8/14 °C |
Fri | 7/11 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 6/20 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 12/25 °C | 12/27 °C |
Mon | 13/25 °C | 13/27 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 14/33 °C |
Wed | 15/27 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 440 m | 8/12 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/20 °C | 12/25 °C | 13/25 °C | 14/31 °C | 15/27 °C |
| Base 280 m | 8/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 12/27 °C | 13/27 °C | 14/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 440 m | Base 291 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 5/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Sat | 6/20 °C | 6/21 °C |
Sun | 14/22 °C | 14/23 °C |
Mon | 14/26 °C | 14/27 °C |
Tue | 17/28 °C | 17/29 °C |
Wed | 10/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 440 m | 4/9 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/20 °C | 14/22 °C | 14/26 °C | 17/28 °C | 10/17 °C |
| Base 291 m | 4/10 °C | 5/13 °C | 6/21 °C | 14/23 °C | 14/27 °C | 17/29 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 380 m | Base 260 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | 8/12 °C | 9/13 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 9/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
Mon | 7/24 °C | 8/25 °C |
Tue | 14/30 °C | 15/31 °C |
Wed | 12/22 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 380 m | 3/10 °C | 8/12 °C | 5/21 °C | 9/19 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/30 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Base 260 m | 4/11 °C | 9/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 10/20 °C | 8/25 °C | 15/31 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 213 m | Base 122 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 5/23 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 10/24 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 8/27 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 14/32 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 11/23 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 213 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Base 122 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 481 m | Base 387 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Fri | 6/9 °C | 6/10 °C |
Sat | 6/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 12/23 °C | 12/24 °C |
Mon | 11/25 °C | 11/26 °C |
Tue | 14/30 °C | 14/31 °C |
Wed | 13/23 °C | 13/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 481 m | 8/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/21 °C | 12/23 °C | 11/25 °C | 14/30 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Base 387 m | 8/12 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/22 °C | 12/24 °C | 11/26 °C | 14/31 °C | 13/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 768 m | Base 219 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/8 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 5/9 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 3/19 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 8/20 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 6/23 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 12/28 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 9/19 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 768 m | 3/8 °C | 5/9 °C | 3/19 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/23 °C | 12/28 °C | 9/19 °C |
| Base 219 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 282 m | Base 170 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 8/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 11/24 °C | 11/25 °C |
Mon | 9/25 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 14/24 °C | 14/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 282 m | 5/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 5/22 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/25 °C | 14/31 °C | 14/24 °C |
| Base 170 m | 5/10 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/23 °C | 11/25 °C | 9/26 °C | 14/32 °C | 14/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 627 m | Base 540 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 3/20 °C | 4/21 °C |
Sun | 8/21 °C | 9/22 °C |
Mon | 6/24 °C | 7/25 °C |
Tue | 12/29 °C | 13/30 °C |
Wed | 9/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 627 m | 3/9 °C | 5/10 °C | 3/20 °C | 8/21 °C | 6/24 °C | 12/29 °C | 9/20 °C |
| Base 540 m | 4/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 4/21 °C | 9/22 °C | 7/25 °C | 13/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 355 m | Base 252 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 3/10 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | 8/12 °C | 9/13 °C |
Sat | 5/21 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 9/19 °C | 10/20 °C |
Mon | 7/24 °C | 8/25 °C |
Tue | 14/30 °C | 15/31 °C |
Wed | 12/22 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 355 m | 3/10 °C | 8/12 °C | 5/21 °C | 9/19 °C | 7/24 °C | 14/30 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Base 252 m | 4/11 °C | 9/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 10/20 °C | 8/25 °C | 15/31 °C | 13/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 245 m | Base 207 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/6 °C | 5/6 °C |
Fri | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sat | 7/21 °C | 7/21 °C |
Sun | 15/23 °C | 15/23 °C |
Mon | 16/28 °C | 16/28 °C |
Tue | 16/28 °C | 16/28 °C |
Wed | 10/16 °C | 10/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 245 m | 5/6 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/21 °C | 15/23 °C | 16/28 °C | 16/28 °C | 10/16 °C |
| Base 207 m | 5/6 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/21 °C | 15/23 °C | 16/28 °C | 16/28 °C | 10/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 599 m | Base 532 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/7 °C | 6/8 °C |
Fri | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 4/19 °C | 5/20 °C |
Sun | 12/21 °C | 13/22 °C |
Mon | 8/25 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 13/28 °C | 14/29 °C |
Wed | 11/17 °C | 12/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 599 m | 5/7 °C | 5/10 °C | 4/19 °C | 12/21 °C | 8/25 °C | 13/28 °C | 11/17 °C |
| Base 532 m | 6/8 °C | 6/11 °C | 5/20 °C | 13/22 °C | 9/26 °C | 14/29 °C | 12/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 304 m | Base 263 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/8 °C | 6/8 °C |
Fri | 8/15 °C | 8/15 °C |
Sat | 7/22 °C | 7/22 °C |
Sun | 10/20 °C | 10/20 °C |
Mon | 9/24 °C | 9/24 °C |
Tue | 15/30 °C | 15/30 °C |
Wed | 13/21 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 304 m | 6/8 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/22 °C | 10/20 °C | 9/24 °C | 15/30 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Base 263 m | 6/8 °C | 8/15 °C | 7/22 °C | 10/20 °C | 9/24 °C | 15/30 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 305 m | Base 236 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 8/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 11/24 °C | 11/25 °C |
Mon | 9/25 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 14/31 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 14/24 °C | 14/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 305 m | 5/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 5/22 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/25 °C | 14/31 °C | 14/24 °C |
| Base 236 m | 5/10 °C | 8/10 °C | 5/23 °C | 11/25 °C | 9/26 °C | 14/32 °C | 14/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 270 m | Base 225 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/12 °C | 5/12 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 5/23 °C | 5/23 °C |
Sun | 10/24 °C | 10/24 °C |
Mon | 8/27 °C | 8/27 °C |
Tue | 14/32 °C | 14/32 °C |
Wed | 11/23 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 270 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Base 225 m | 5/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 5/23 °C | 10/24 °C | 8/27 °C | 14/32 °C | 11/23 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 275 m | Base 217 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/16 °C | 6/16 °C |
Fri | 6/18 °C | 7/18 °C |
Sat | 6/21 °C | 7/21 °C |
Sun | 6/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Mon | 3/18 °C | 4/18 °C |
Tue | 8/28 °C | 9/28 °C |
Wed | 12/22 °C | 13/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 275 m | 5/16 °C | 6/18 °C | 6/21 °C | 6/15 °C | 3/18 °C | 8/28 °C | 12/22 °C |
| Base 217 m | 6/16 °C | 7/18 °C | 7/21 °C | 7/15 °C | 4/18 °C | 9/28 °C | 13/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 183 m | Base 107 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/15 °C | 5/15 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 8/20 °C | 8/20 °C |
Mon | 6/21 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 10/32 °C | 10/32 °C |
Wed | 14/27 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 183 m | 5/15 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/32 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Base 107 m | 5/15 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/32 °C | 14/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 189 m | Base 132 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C |
Fri | 9/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 6/24 °C |
Sun | 13/26 °C | 13/27 °C |
Mon | 10/26 °C | 10/27 °C |
Tue | 13/32 °C | 13/33 °C |
Wed | 15/24 °C | 15/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 189 m | 7/11 °C | 9/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/26 °C | 10/26 °C | 13/32 °C | 15/24 °C |
| Base 132 m | 7/12 °C | 9/11 °C | 6/24 °C | 13/27 °C | 10/27 °C | 13/33 °C | 15/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 250 m | Base 180 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Fri | 7/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 8/25 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 12/31 °C | 13/32 °C |
Wed | 12/26 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 250 m | 5/10 °C | 7/9 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/25 °C | 12/31 °C | 12/26 °C |
| Base 180 m | 6/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/26 °C | 13/32 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 210 m | Base 140 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/7 °C | 5/8 °C |
Fri | 4/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Sat | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sun | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Mon | 9/21 °C | 10/22 °C |
Tue | 14/23 °C | 15/24 °C |
Wed | 9/17 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 210 m | 4/7 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/14 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/21 °C | 14/23 °C | 9/17 °C |
| Base 140 m | 5/8 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/22 °C | 15/24 °C | 10/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 214 m | Base 172 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/16 °C | 8/16 °C |
Fri | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 13/28 °C | 13/28 °C |
Mon | 14/30 °C | 14/30 °C |
Tue | 15/34 °C | 15/34 °C |
Wed | 16/29 °C | 16/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 214 m | 8/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/28 °C | 14/30 °C | 15/34 °C | 16/29 °C |
| Base 172 m | 8/16 °C | 7/16 °C | 6/23 °C | 13/28 °C | 14/30 °C | 15/34 °C | 16/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 260 m | Base 191 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Fri | 7/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 5/22 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 10/23 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 8/25 °C | 9/26 °C |
Tue | 12/31 °C | 13/32 °C |
Wed | 12/26 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 260 m | 5/10 °C | 7/9 °C | 5/22 °C | 10/23 °C | 8/25 °C | 12/31 °C | 12/26 °C |
| Base 191 m | 6/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 6/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/26 °C | 13/32 °C | 13/27 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 196 m | Base 166 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 8/14 °C | 9/14 °C |
Fri | 7/14 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sat | 5/24 °C | 6/24 °C |
Sun | 13/29 °C | 14/29 °C |
Mon | 13/29 °C | 14/29 °C |
Tue | 15/34 °C | 16/34 °C |
Wed | 14/29 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 196 m | 8/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 5/24 °C | 13/29 °C | 13/29 °C | 15/34 °C | 14/29 °C |
| Base 166 m | 9/14 °C | 8/14 °C | 6/24 °C | 14/29 °C | 14/29 °C | 16/34 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 96 m | Base 73 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 5/18 °C | 5/18 °C |
Fri | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sat | 6/23 °C | 6/23 °C |
Sun | 8/20 °C | 8/20 °C |
Mon | 6/21 °C | 6/21 °C |
Tue | 10/33 °C | 10/33 °C |
Wed | 15/29 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 96 m | 5/18 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Base 73 m | 5/18 °C | 7/15 °C | 6/23 °C | 8/20 °C | 6/21 °C | 10/33 °C | 15/29 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 385 m | Base 300 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Fri | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 6/20 °C | 7/21 °C |
Sun | 9/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
Mon | 7/23 °C | 8/24 °C |
Tue | 15/30 °C | 16/31 °C |
Wed | 10/21 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 385 m | 4/9 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/20 °C | 9/20 °C | 7/23 °C | 15/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Base 300 m | 5/10 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/21 °C | 10/21 °C | 8/24 °C | 16/31 °C | 11/22 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 520 m | Base 444 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sat | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C |
Sun | 9/19 °C | 9/20 °C |
Mon | 7/22 °C | 7/23 °C |
Tue | 15/29 °C | 15/30 °C |
Wed | 10/20 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 520 m | 4/8 °C | 7/10 °C | 6/19 °C | 9/19 °C | 7/22 °C | 15/29 °C | 10/20 °C |
| Base 444 m | 4/9 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/20 °C | 9/20 °C | 7/23 °C | 15/30 °C | 10/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 80 m | Base 37 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 6/14 °C | 6/14 °C |
Fri | 8/10 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 7/23 °C | 7/23 °C |
Sun | 11/24 °C | 11/24 °C |
Mon | 9/22 °C | 9/22 °C |
Tue | 11/33 °C | 11/33 °C |
Wed | 17/31 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 80 m | 6/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 7/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/22 °C | 11/33 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Base 37 m | 6/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 7/23 °C | 11/24 °C | 9/22 °C | 11/33 °C | 17/31 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 230 m | Base 190 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Fri | 8/19 °C | 8/19 °C |
Sat | 8/20 °C | 8/20 °C |
Sun | 12/20 °C | 12/20 °C |
Mon | 7/22 °C | 7/22 °C |
Tue | 14/29 °C | 14/29 °C |
Wed | 13/21 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 230 m | 7/10 °C | 8/19 °C | 8/20 °C | 12/20 °C | 7/22 °C | 14/29 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Base 190 m | 7/10 °C | 8/19 °C | 8/20 °C | 12/20 °C | 7/22 °C | 14/29 °C | 13/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 281 m | Base 253 m |
|---|---|---|
Thu | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 6/22 °C | 6/22 °C |
Sun | 14/24 °C | 14/24 °C |
Mon | 10/28 °C | 10/28 °C |
Tue | 15/31 °C | 15/31 °C |
Wed | 13/20 °C | 13/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed |
| Mountain 281 m | 7/10 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 14/24 °C | 10/28 °C | 15/31 °C | 13/20 °C |
| Base 253 m | 7/10 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/22 °C | 14/24 °C | 10/28 °C | 15/31 °C | 13/20 °C |
51-164 out of 164 ski resorts



