Ski weather Tatras (Tatry)
Weather forecast in the Tatras (Tatry) for 12 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Tatras (Tatry) for 7 days
Weather Tatras (Tatry)
Prevailing weather conditions in the Tatras (Tatry) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Tatras (Tatry) for 12 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Tatras (Tatry)
- Tatras (Tatry) – limit to
Mountain range:
Tatras (Tatry) – switch toVoivodeship PL:
Regions SK:
1-12 out of 12 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2190 m | Base 888 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/2 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | -6/2 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -6/-3 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | -4/0 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | -3/1 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | -3/0 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | -3/0 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 2190 m | 1/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -6/-3 °C | -4/0 °C | -3/1 °C | -3/0 °C | -3/0 °C |
| Base 888 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1840 m | Base 1351 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/6 °C | 4/9 °C |
Tue | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -2/3 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 0/5 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1840 m | 2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 1351 m | 4/9 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -1/5 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1498 m | Base 1030 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | -3/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Wed | -5/6 °C | -3/8 °C |
Thu | -3/11 °C | -1/13 °C |
Fri | 0/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
Sat | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 1/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1498 m | 5/12 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -3/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/8 °C |
| Base 1030 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1987 m | Base 1014 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/6 °C | 8/15 °C |
Tue | -5/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -5/-1 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/14 °C |
Fri | -2/3 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1987 m | 2/6 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/-1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
| Base 1014 m | 8/15 °C | 0/9 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/14 °C | 3/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1272 m | Base 1014 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 4/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | -2/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 1/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 1/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1272 m | 4/13 °C | -1/2 °C | -5/10 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Base 1014 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1081 m | Base 961 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1081 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 961 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 955 m | Base 917 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/13 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/7 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -2/12 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 1/13 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 2/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 955 m | 6/13 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/9 °C |
| Base 917 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1050 m | Base 950 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Wed | -3/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1050 m | 7/14 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/10 °C |
| Base 950 m | 7/15 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1150 m | Base 1025 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/14 °C | 5/15 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -4/11 °C | -4/12 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/15 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/16 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1150 m | 5/14 °C | 0/9 °C | -4/11 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Base 1025 m | 5/15 °C | 0/10 °C | -4/12 °C | -1/15 °C | 2/16 °C | 3/14 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1135 m | Base 1014 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/13 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 0/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -4/10 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | -1/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sat | 3/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1135 m | 5/13 °C | 0/8 °C | -4/10 °C | -1/13 °C | 2/14 °C | 3/12 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Base 1014 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 960 m | Base 905 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Tue | -1/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Thu | -1/14 °C | -1/14 °C |
Fri | 2/15 °C | 2/15 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 960 m | 7/15 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 905 m | 7/15 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 965 m | Base 905 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Wed | -3/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/15 °C | 0/16 °C |
Fri | 3/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
Sat | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Sun | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 965 m | 6/15 °C | 1/10 °C | -3/12 °C | 0/15 °C | 3/16 °C | 4/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Base 905 m | 6/16 °C | 1/11 °C | -3/13 °C | 0/16 °C | 3/17 °C | 4/15 °C | 3/13 °C |
1-12 out of 12 ski resorts





