Ski weather Kreuzeck Group

Weather forecast in the Kreuzeck Group for 10 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Kreuzeck Group for 7 days


Weather Kreuzeck Group

Prevailing weather conditions in the Kreuzeck Group for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Kreuzeck Group for 10 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Tue 05-12
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue
05-12
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Kreuzeck Group

1-10 out of 10 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2120 m Base 1650 m
Tue
snowfall
-10/2 °C -7/2 °C
Wed
cloudy
-8/1 °C -8/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -4/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Mon
cloudy
-5/2 °C -2/8 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
snowfall
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
cloudy
Mountain 2120 m -10/2 °C -8/1 °C -7/-1 °C -7/-1 °C -7/-1 °C -6/-1 °C -5/2 °C
Base 1650 m -7/2 °C -8/10 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/8 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1713 m
Tue
snowfall
-7/2 °C -7/2 °C
Wed
fair
-7/3 °C -7/9 °C
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C -2/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-3/2 °C -3/6 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C -3/2 °C
Mon
fair
-2/5 °C -2/7 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mon
fair
Mountain 2000 m -7/2 °C -7/3 °C -2/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/5 °C
Base 1713 m -7/2 °C -7/9 °C -2/7 °C -3/6 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/7 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 703 m Base 626 m
Tue
rain
0/10 °C 0/11 °C
Wed
fair
-3/12 °C -3/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
rain
1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/10 °C -1/11 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/13 °C -3/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain showers
Mon
cloudy
Mountain 703 m 0/10 °C -3/12 °C 1/11 °C 1/7 °C 1/7 °C -1/10 °C -3/13 °C
Base 626 m 0/11 °C -3/13 °C 1/12 °C 1/8 °C 1/8 °C -1/11 °C -3/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 779 m Base 703 m
Tue
rain
-1/12 °C -1/12 °C
Wed
cloudy
-1/16 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/12 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/15 °C 1/15 °C
Mon
fair
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
fair
Mountain 779 m -1/12 °C -1/16 °C 3/13 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 1/15 °C 2/17 °C
Base 703 m -1/12 °C -1/16 °C 3/13 °C 2/11 °C 2/12 °C 1/15 °C 2/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 680 m Base 620 m
Tue
rain
0/11 °C 1/12 °C
Wed
fair
-3/13 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/12 °C 2/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
rain
1/8 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/11 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-3/14 °C -2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain showers
Mon
cloudy
Mountain 680 m 0/11 °C -3/13 °C 1/12 °C 1/8 °C 1/8 °C -1/11 °C -3/14 °C
Base 620 m 1/12 °C -2/14 °C 2/13 °C 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 0/12 °C -2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 788 m Base 718 m
Tue
rain
-3/12 °C -3/13 °C
Wed
cloudy
-4/16 °C -4/17 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/13 °C 2/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/12 °C 0/13 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
cloudy
2/14 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
cloudy
Mountain 788 m -3/12 °C -4/16 °C 2/13 °C 0/12 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C 2/14 °C
Base 718 m -3/13 °C -4/17 °C 2/14 °C 0/13 °C 1/12 °C 1/13 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 950 m Base 862 m
Tue
rain
-2/10 °C -2/11 °C
Wed
cloudy
-2/14 °C -2/15 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/11 °C 2/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/13 °C 0/14 °C
Mon
fair
1/15 °C 1/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
fair
Mountain 950 m -2/10 °C -2/14 °C 2/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C
Base 862 m -2/11 °C -2/15 °C 2/12 °C 1/10 °C 1/11 °C 0/14 °C 1/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 980 m Base 924 m
Tue
rain
-3/10 °C -2/10 °C
Wed
cloudy
-3/14 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/11 °C 2/11 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/9 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/10 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/13 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
fair
0/15 °C 1/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
cloudy
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
fair
Mountain 980 m -3/10 °C -3/14 °C 1/11 °C 0/9 °C 0/10 °C -1/13 °C 0/15 °C
Base 924 m -2/10 °C -2/14 °C 2/11 °C 1/9 °C 1/10 °C 0/13 °C 1/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 660 m Base 590 m
Tue
rain
1/12 °C 1/12 °C
Wed
fair
-2/14 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/13 °C 2/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
rain
2/9 °C 2/9 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/12 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
cloudy
-2/15 °C -2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
rain showers
Mon
cloudy
Mountain 660 m 1/12 °C -2/14 °C 2/13 °C 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 0/12 °C -2/15 °C
Base 590 m 1/12 °C -2/14 °C 2/13 °C 2/9 °C 2/9 °C 0/12 °C -2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 686 m Base 670 m
Tue
rain
3/14 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
fair
1/16 °C 1/16 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/7 °C
Sat
rain
4/8 °C 4/8 °C
Sun
thunderstorms
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
sunny
2/17 °C 2/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Tue
rain
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain
Sun
thunderstorms
Mon
sunny
Mountain 686 m 3/14 °C 1/16 °C 4/13 °C 4/7 °C 4/8 °C 0/13 °C 2/17 °C
Base 670 m 3/14 °C 1/16 °C 4/13 °C 4/7 °C 4/8 °C 0/13 °C 2/17 °C
1-10 out of 10 ski resorts