Ski weather Goldberg Group
Weather forecast in the Goldberg Group for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Goldberg Group for 7 days
Weather Goldberg Group
Prevailing weather conditions in the Goldberg Group for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Goldberg Group for 6 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Goldberg Group
- Goldberg Group – switch to
Tourism regions:
Valleys:
Districts:
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2300 m | Base 860 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -10/0 °C | -3/12 °C |
Wed | -6/-1 °C | -4/16 °C |
Thu | -7/-3 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | -7/-3 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sat | -7/-3 °C | 1/11 °C |
Sun | -6/-3 °C | 1/12 °C |
Mon | -5/0 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2300 m | -10/0 °C | -6/-1 °C | -7/-3 °C | -7/-3 °C | -7/-3 °C | -6/-3 °C | -5/0 °C |
| Base 860 m | -3/12 °C | -4/16 °C | 2/13 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2902 m | Base 1301 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -12/-2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Wed | -8/-3 °C | -4/12 °C |
Thu | -9/-5 °C | 0/9 °C |
Fri | -9/-5 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sat | -9/-5 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sun | -8/-5 °C | -2/11 °C |
Mon | -7/-2 °C | -1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2902 m | -12/-2 °C | -8/-3 °C | -9/-5 °C | -9/-5 °C | -9/-5 °C | -8/-5 °C | -7/-2 °C |
| Base 1301 m | -4/2 °C | -4/12 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/11 °C | -1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1296 m | Base 1012 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | -2/8 °C |
Wed | -5/10 °C | -3/12 °C |
Thu | 0/2 °C | 2/7 °C |
Fri | -1/6 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | 0/2 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sun | 0/7 °C | 2/9 °C |
Mon | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1296 m | -4/2 °C | -5/10 °C | 0/2 °C | -1/6 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Base 1012 m | -2/8 °C | -3/12 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1145 m | Base 1060 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Fri | 0/8 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sat | 0/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Sun | -1/12 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1145 m | -3/9 °C | -3/13 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Base 1060 m | -3/9 °C | -3/13 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/12 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 876 m | Base 844 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/11 °C | -3/12 °C |
Wed | -4/15 °C | -4/16 °C |
Thu | 2/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Fri | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Sun | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 876 m | -3/11 °C | -4/15 °C | 2/12 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Base 844 m | -3/12 °C | -4/16 °C | 2/13 °C | 0/12 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts


