Ski weather Freistadt

Weather forecast in the District of Freistadt for 5 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the District of Freistadt for 7 days


Weather Freistadt

Prevailing weather conditions in the District of Freistadt for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the District of Freistadt for 5 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Freistadt

1-5 out of 5 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1112 m Base 961 m
Wed
fair
-3/10 °C -2/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
1/2 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
0/7 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
3/9 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
4/11 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1112 m -3/10 °C 2/10 °C 1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 4/11 °C
Base 961 m -2/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/6 °C 1/8 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 814 m Base 722 m
Wed
fair
0/13 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/11 °C 4/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/7 °C 4/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/9 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/11 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
rain
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
6/13 °C 6/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 814 m 0/13 °C 4/11 °C 4/7 °C 2/9 °C 5/11 °C 4/12 °C 6/13 °C
Base 722 m 0/14 °C 4/12 °C 4/8 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 675 m Base 590 m
Wed
fair
-1/13 °C 0/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 5/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Mon
rain
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
rain showers
6/14 °C 7/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 675 m -1/13 °C 4/13 °C 4/8 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/14 °C
Base 590 m 0/14 °C 5/14 °C 5/9 °C 3/11 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 7/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1004 m Base 947 m
Wed
fair
-2/11 °C -2/11 °C
Thu
rain showers
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Fri
sleet
1/6 °C 3/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
4/10 °C 4/10 °C
Mon
rain
3/11 °C 3/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
5/12 °C 5/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 1004 m -2/11 °C 3/11 °C 1/6 °C 1/8 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/12 °C
Base 947 m -2/11 °C 3/11 °C 3/6 °C 1/8 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 700 m Base 630 m
Wed
fair
-1/13 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
rain showers
4/13 °C 5/13 °C
Fri
rain showers
4/8 °C 5/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
2/10 °C 3/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
5/12 °C 6/12 °C
Mon
rain
4/13 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
6/14 °C 7/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mon
rain
Tue
rain showers
Mountain 700 m -1/13 °C 4/13 °C 4/8 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 6/14 °C
Base 630 m 0/13 °C 5/13 °C 5/8 °C 3/10 °C 6/12 °C 5/13 °C 7/14 °C
1-5 out of 5 ski resorts