Ski weather Nagano

Weather forecast in the Nagano Prefecture for 80 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Nagano Prefecture for 7 days


Weather Nagano

Prevailing weather conditions in the Nagano Prefecture for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Nagano Prefecture for 80 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Nagano

1-50 out of 80 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2307 m Base 1340 m
Wed
fair
3/7 °C 8/14 °C
Thu
cloudy
2/6 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
1/7 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
5/10 °C 7/16 °C
Sun
sunny
6/10 °C 8/18 °C
Mon
sunny
7/11 °C 9/18 °C
Tue
sunny
7/13 °C 9/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2307 m 3/7 °C 2/6 °C 1/7 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C 7/11 °C 7/13 °C
Base 1340 m 8/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 7/16 °C 8/18 °C 9/18 °C 9/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1650 m Base 565 m
Wed
fair
7/14 °C 11/20 °C
Thu
cloudy
5/13 °C 9/19 °C
Fri
sunny
4/14 °C 8/20 °C
Sat
sunny
6/16 °C 10/22 °C
Sun
sunny
7/18 °C 11/24 °C
Mon
sunny
8/18 °C 12/24 °C
Tue
sunny
8/17 °C 12/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1650 m 7/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/14 °C 6/16 °C 7/18 °C 8/18 °C 8/17 °C
Base 565 m 11/20 °C 9/19 °C 8/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/24 °C 12/24 °C 12/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1289 m Base 750 m
Wed
fair
8/15 °C 10/19 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/14 °C 8/18 °C
Fri
sunny
5/15 °C 7/19 °C
Sat
sunny
7/17 °C 9/21 °C
Sun
sunny
8/19 °C 10/23 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 11/23 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 11/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1289 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C
Base 750 m 10/19 °C 8/18 °C 7/19 °C 9/21 °C 10/23 °C 11/23 °C 11/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1831 m Base 760 m
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 10/23 °C
Thu
fair
4/10 °C 8/22 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 9/21 °C
Sat
sunny
7/14 °C 8/23 °C
Sun
sunny
8/14 °C 10/26 °C
Mon
sunny
9/15 °C 11/25 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 13/29 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1831 m 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C 9/15 °C 9/17 °C
Base 760 m 10/23 °C 8/22 °C 9/21 °C 8/23 °C 10/26 °C 11/25 °C 13/29 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1704 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
5/13 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/12 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
2/13 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
4/15 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
5/17 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
6/17 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
6/16 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1704 m 5/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/13 °C 4/15 °C 5/17 °C 6/17 °C 6/16 °C
Base 800 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1748 m Base 1220 m
Wed
fair
5/12 °C 8/15 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/11 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
sunny
2/12 °C 5/15 °C
Sat
sunny
4/14 °C 7/17 °C
Sun
sunny
5/16 °C 8/19 °C
Mon
sunny
6/16 °C 9/19 °C
Tue
sunny
6/15 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1748 m 5/12 °C 3/11 °C 2/12 °C 4/14 °C 5/16 °C 6/16 °C 6/15 °C
Base 1220 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1340 m Base 800 m
Wed
fair
8/14 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/13 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
5/14 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
7/16 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
8/18 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
9/18 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1340 m 8/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 7/16 °C 8/18 °C 9/18 °C 9/17 °C
Base 800 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1644 m Base 768 m
Wed
fair
5/13 °C 10/19 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/12 °C 8/18 °C
Fri
sunny
2/13 °C 7/19 °C
Sat
sunny
4/15 °C 9/21 °C
Sun
sunny
5/17 °C 10/23 °C
Mon
sunny
6/17 °C 11/23 °C
Tue
sunny
6/16 °C 11/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1644 m 5/13 °C 3/12 °C 2/13 °C 4/15 °C 5/17 °C 6/17 °C 6/16 °C
Base 768 m 10/19 °C 8/18 °C 7/19 °C 9/21 °C 10/23 °C 11/23 °C 11/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2240 m Base 1680 m
Wed
thunderstorms
3/14 °C 6/17 °C
Thu
fair
1/14 °C 4/17 °C
Fri
sunny
0/16 °C 3/19 °C
Sat
sunny
2/18 °C 5/21 °C
Sun
sunny
3/20 °C 6/23 °C
Mon
sunny
3/20 °C 6/23 °C
Tue
sunny
5/21 °C 8/24 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2240 m 3/14 °C 1/14 °C 0/16 °C 2/18 °C 3/20 °C 3/20 °C 5/21 °C
Base 1680 m 6/17 °C 4/17 °C 3/19 °C 5/21 °C 6/23 °C 6/23 °C 8/24 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1549 m
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 6/13 °C
Thu
fair
3/9 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 4/13 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 8/16 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 9/16 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 10/17 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 10/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2000 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 1549 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1402 m Base 872 m
Wed
fair
7/14 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
5/13 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
4/14 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
6/16 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
7/18 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
8/18 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
8/17 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1402 m 7/14 °C 5/13 °C 4/14 °C 6/16 °C 7/18 °C 8/18 °C 8/17 °C
Base 872 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2120 m Base 1557 m
Wed
thunderstorms
5/16 °C 7/18 °C
Thu
fair
3/16 °C 5/18 °C
Fri
sunny
2/18 °C 4/20 °C
Sat
sunny
4/20 °C 6/22 °C
Sun
sunny
5/22 °C 7/24 °C
Mon
sunny
5/22 °C 7/24 °C
Tue
sunny
7/23 °C 9/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2120 m 5/16 °C 3/16 °C 2/18 °C 4/20 °C 5/22 °C 5/22 °C 7/23 °C
Base 1557 m 7/18 °C 5/18 °C 4/20 °C 6/22 °C 7/24 °C 7/24 °C 9/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 852 m Base 388 m
Wed
fair
10/18 °C 12/21 °C
Thu
cloudy
8/17 °C 10/20 °C
Fri
sunny
7/18 °C 9/21 °C
Sat
sunny
9/20 °C 11/23 °C
Sun
sunny
10/22 °C 12/25 °C
Mon
sunny
11/22 °C 13/25 °C
Tue
sunny
11/21 °C 13/24 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 852 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C
Base 388 m 12/21 °C 10/20 °C 9/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/25 °C 13/25 °C 13/24 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1473 m
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
3/9 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2000 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 1473 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1597 m Base 1270 m
Wed
fair
6/13 °C 8/15 °C
Thu
cloudy
5/12 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 5/15 °C
Sat
sunny
7/16 °C 7/17 °C
Sun
sunny
8/16 °C 8/19 °C
Mon
sunny
9/17 °C 9/19 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1597 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 7/16 °C 8/16 °C 9/17 °C 9/18 °C
Base 1270 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1500 m Base 900 m
Wed
fair
7/13 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/12 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
5/13 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
9/16 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
10/16 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
11/17 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
11/19 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1500 m 7/13 °C 6/12 °C 5/13 °C 9/16 °C 10/16 °C 11/17 °C 11/19 °C
Base 900 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1500 m
Wed
thunderstorms
4/15 °C 8/19 °C
Thu
fair
2/15 °C 6/19 °C
Fri
sunny
1/17 °C 5/21 °C
Sat
sunny
3/19 °C 7/23 °C
Sun
sunny
4/21 °C 8/25 °C
Mon
sunny
4/21 °C 8/25 °C
Tue
sunny
6/22 °C 10/26 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2000 m 4/15 °C 2/15 °C 1/17 °C 3/19 °C 4/21 °C 4/21 °C 6/22 °C
Base 1500 m 8/19 °C 6/19 °C 5/21 °C 7/23 °C 8/25 °C 8/25 °C 10/26 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1965 m Base 1730 m
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 6/12 °C
Thu
fair
3/9 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 8/15 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 9/15 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 10/16 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 10/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1965 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 1730 m 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 4/12 °C 8/15 °C 9/15 °C 10/16 °C 10/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2130 m Base 1400 m
Wed
fair
6/11 °C 8/15 °C
Thu
cloudy
4/10 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 5/15 °C
Sat
sunny
5/13 °C 7/17 °C
Sun
sunny
6/15 °C 8/19 °C
Mon
sunny
7/15 °C 9/19 °C
Tue
sunny
7/14 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2130 m 6/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/15 °C 7/15 °C 7/14 °C
Base 1400 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1970 m Base 1540 m
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 6/13 °C
Thu
fair
3/9 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 4/13 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 8/16 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 9/16 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 10/17 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 10/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1970 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 1540 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2307 m Base 1705 m
Wed
rain showers
3/7 °C 5/12 °C
Thu
fair
2/6 °C 4/11 °C
Fri
sunny
1/7 °C 3/12 °C
Sat
sunny
5/10 °C 7/15 °C
Sun
sunny
6/10 °C 8/15 °C
Mon
sunny
7/11 °C 9/16 °C
Tue
sunny
7/13 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2307 m 3/7 °C 2/6 °C 1/7 °C 5/10 °C 6/10 °C 7/11 °C 7/13 °C
Base 1705 m 5/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/12 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 9/16 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1200 m Base 740 m
Wed
fair
8/15 °C 11/19 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/14 °C 9/18 °C
Fri
sunny
5/15 °C 8/19 °C
Sat
sunny
7/17 °C 10/21 °C
Sun
sunny
8/19 °C 11/23 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 12/23 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 12/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1200 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C
Base 740 m 11/19 °C 9/18 °C 8/19 °C 10/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/23 °C 12/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1741 m Base 1336 m
Wed
fair
5/12 °C 8/14 °C
Thu
cloudy
4/11 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
3/12 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
7/15 °C 7/16 °C
Sun
sunny
8/15 °C 8/18 °C
Mon
sunny
9/16 °C 9/18 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 9/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1741 m 5/12 °C 4/11 °C 3/12 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 9/16 °C 9/17 °C
Base 1336 m 8/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 7/16 °C 8/18 °C 9/18 °C 9/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1550 m Base 830 m
Wed
fair
7/15 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
5/14 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
4/15 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
6/17 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
7/19 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
8/19 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
8/18 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1550 m 7/15 °C 5/14 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 7/19 °C 8/19 °C 8/18 °C
Base 830 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1215 m Base 700 m
Wed
fair
8/15 °C 11/19 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/14 °C 9/18 °C
Fri
sunny
5/15 °C 8/19 °C
Sat
sunny
7/17 °C 10/21 °C
Sun
sunny
8/19 °C 11/23 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 12/23 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 12/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1215 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C
Base 700 m 11/19 °C 9/18 °C 8/19 °C 10/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/23 °C 12/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1293 m Base 810 m
Wed
fair
8/15 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/14 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
5/15 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
7/17 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
8/19 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1293 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C
Base 810 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1689 m Base 1100 m
Wed
thunderstorms
5/16 °C 9/19 °C
Thu
fair
3/16 °C 7/19 °C
Fri
sunny
2/18 °C 6/21 °C
Sat
sunny
4/20 °C 8/23 °C
Sun
sunny
5/22 °C 9/25 °C
Mon
sunny
5/22 °C 9/25 °C
Tue
sunny
7/23 °C 11/26 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1689 m 5/16 °C 3/16 °C 2/18 °C 4/20 °C 5/22 °C 5/22 °C 7/23 °C
Base 1100 m 9/19 °C 7/19 °C 6/21 °C 8/23 °C 9/25 °C 9/25 °C 11/26 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1907 m Base 1570 m
Wed
thunderstorms
5/16 °C 7/18 °C
Thu
fair
3/16 °C 5/18 °C
Fri
sunny
2/18 °C 4/20 °C
Sat
sunny
4/20 °C 6/22 °C
Sun
sunny
5/22 °C 7/24 °C
Mon
sunny
5/22 °C 7/24 °C
Tue
sunny
7/23 °C 9/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1907 m 5/16 °C 3/16 °C 2/18 °C 4/20 °C 5/22 °C 5/22 °C 7/23 °C
Base 1570 m 7/18 °C 5/18 °C 4/20 °C 6/22 °C 7/24 °C 7/24 °C 9/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1822 m Base 1564 m
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 6/13 °C
Thu
fair
4/10 °C 5/12 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 4/13 °C
Sat
sunny
7/14 °C 8/16 °C
Sun
sunny
8/14 °C 9/16 °C
Mon
sunny
9/15 °C 10/17 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 10/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1822 m 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C 9/15 °C 9/17 °C
Base 1564 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1930 m Base 869 m
Wed
fair
4/10 °C 10/18 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/9 °C 8/17 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 7/18 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 9/20 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 11/22 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 11/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1930 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 869 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1807 m Base 1350 m
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
4/10 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
7/14 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
8/14 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
9/15 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1807 m 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C 9/15 °C 9/17 °C
Base 1350 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1953 m Base 1623 m
Wed
rain showers
4/9 °C 6/12 °C
Thu
fair
3/8 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
sunny
2/9 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
sunny
6/12 °C 8/15 °C
Sun
sunny
7/12 °C 9/15 °C
Mon
sunny
8/13 °C 10/16 °C
Tue
sunny
8/15 °C 10/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1953 m 4/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/9 °C 6/12 °C 7/12 °C 8/13 °C 8/15 °C
Base 1623 m 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 4/12 °C 8/15 °C 9/15 °C 10/16 °C 10/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1708 m Base 1445 m
Wed
rain showers
6/12 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
5/11 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
4/12 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
8/15 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
9/15 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
10/16 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
10/18 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1708 m 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 4/12 °C 8/15 °C 9/15 °C 10/16 °C 10/18 °C
Base 1445 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1781 m Base 1460 m
Wed
thunderstorms
4/16 °C 6/18 °C
Thu
fair
2/16 °C 4/18 °C
Fri
sunny
1/18 °C 3/20 °C
Sat
sunny
3/20 °C 5/22 °C
Sun
sunny
4/22 °C 6/24 °C
Mon
sunny
4/22 °C 6/24 °C
Tue
sunny
6/23 °C 8/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1781 m 4/16 °C 2/16 °C 1/18 °C 3/20 °C 4/22 °C 4/22 °C 6/23 °C
Base 1460 m 6/18 °C 4/18 °C 3/20 °C 5/22 °C 6/24 °C 6/24 °C 8/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1155 m Base 940 m
Wed
fair
8/16 °C 10/17 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/15 °C 8/16 °C
Fri
sunny
5/16 °C 7/17 °C
Sat
sunny
7/18 °C 9/19 °C
Sun
sunny
8/20 °C 10/21 °C
Mon
sunny
9/20 °C 11/21 °C
Tue
sunny
9/19 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1155 m 8/16 °C 6/15 °C 5/16 °C 7/18 °C 8/20 °C 9/20 °C 9/19 °C
Base 940 m 10/17 °C 8/16 °C 7/17 °C 9/19 °C 10/21 °C 11/21 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1780 m Base 1050 m
Wed
thunderstorms
5/16 °C 9/20 °C
Thu
fair
3/16 °C 7/20 °C
Fri
sunny
2/18 °C 6/22 °C
Sat
sunny
4/20 °C 8/24 °C
Sun
sunny
5/22 °C 9/26 °C
Mon
sunny
5/22 °C 9/26 °C
Tue
sunny
7/23 °C 11/27 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
thunderstorms
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1780 m 5/16 °C 3/16 °C 2/18 °C 4/20 °C 5/22 °C 5/22 °C 7/23 °C
Base 1050 m 9/20 °C 7/20 °C 6/22 °C 8/24 °C 9/26 °C 9/26 °C 11/27 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1618 m Base 1256 m
Wed
fair
6/13 °C 8/15 °C
Thu
cloudy
5/12 °C 6/14 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 5/15 °C
Sat
sunny
7/16 °C 7/17 °C
Sun
sunny
8/16 °C 8/19 °C
Mon
sunny
9/17 °C 9/19 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 9/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1618 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 7/16 °C 8/16 °C 9/17 °C 9/18 °C
Base 1256 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1545 m Base 1390 m
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
8/16 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
9/16 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
10/17 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
10/19 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1545 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C
Base 1390 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1774 m Base 1500 m
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 7/13 °C
Thu
fair
4/10 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 5/13 °C
Sat
sunny
7/14 °C 9/16 °C
Sun
sunny
8/14 °C 10/16 °C
Mon
sunny
9/15 °C 11/17 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 11/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1774 m 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C 9/15 °C 9/17 °C
Base 1500 m 7/13 °C 6/12 °C 5/13 °C 9/16 °C 10/16 °C 11/17 °C 11/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1620 m Base 1400 m
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
8/16 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
9/16 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
10/17 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
10/19 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1620 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C
Base 1400 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1560 m Base 1391 m
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
5/12 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
8/16 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
9/16 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
10/17 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
10/19 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1560 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C
Base 1391 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1201 m Base 927 m
Wed
fair
8/15 °C 10/17 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/14 °C 8/16 °C
Fri
sunny
5/15 °C 7/17 °C
Sat
sunny
7/17 °C 9/19 °C
Sun
sunny
8/19 °C 10/21 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 11/21 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1201 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C
Base 927 m 10/17 °C 8/16 °C 7/17 °C 9/19 °C 10/21 °C 11/21 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1575 m Base 1505 m
Wed
rain showers
6/13 °C 7/13 °C
Thu
fair
5/12 °C 6/12 °C
Fri
sunny
4/13 °C 5/13 °C
Sat
sunny
8/16 °C 9/16 °C
Sun
sunny
9/16 °C 10/16 °C
Mon
sunny
10/17 °C 11/17 °C
Tue
sunny
10/19 °C 11/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1575 m 6/13 °C 5/12 °C 4/13 °C 8/16 °C 9/16 °C 10/17 °C 10/19 °C
Base 1505 m 7/13 °C 6/12 °C 5/13 °C 9/16 °C 10/16 °C 11/17 °C 11/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 865 m Base 479 m
Wed
fair
8/15 °C 12/21 °C
Thu
cloudy
6/14 °C 10/20 °C
Fri
sunny
5/15 °C 9/21 °C
Sat
sunny
7/17 °C 11/23 °C
Sun
sunny
8/19 °C 12/25 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 13/25 °C
Tue
sunny
9/18 °C 13/24 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 865 m 8/15 °C 6/14 °C 5/15 °C 7/17 °C 8/19 °C 9/19 °C 9/18 °C
Base 479 m 12/21 °C 10/20 °C 9/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/25 °C 13/25 °C 13/24 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1770 m Base 1664 m
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 6/12 °C
Thu
fair
4/10 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
sunny
7/14 °C 8/15 °C
Sun
sunny
8/14 °C 9/15 °C
Mon
sunny
9/15 °C 10/16 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 10/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1770 m 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C 9/15 °C 9/17 °C
Base 1664 m 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 4/12 °C 8/15 °C 9/15 °C 10/16 °C 10/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1950 m Base 1680 m
Wed
rain showers
4/10 °C 6/12 °C
Thu
fair
3/9 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 4/12 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 8/15 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 9/15 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 10/16 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 10/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1950 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 1680 m 6/12 °C 5/11 °C 4/12 °C 8/15 °C 9/15 °C 10/16 °C 10/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1780 m Base 1400 m
Wed
rain showers
5/11 °C 7/14 °C
Thu
fair
4/10 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
3/11 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
7/14 °C 9/17 °C
Sun
sunny
8/14 °C 10/17 °C
Mon
sunny
9/15 °C 11/18 °C
Tue
sunny
9/17 °C 11/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1780 m 5/11 °C 4/10 °C 3/11 °C 7/14 °C 8/14 °C 9/15 °C 9/17 °C
Base 1400 m 7/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 9/17 °C 10/17 °C 11/18 °C 11/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 900 m Base 650 m
Wed
fair
10/18 °C 11/19 °C
Thu
cloudy
8/17 °C 9/18 °C
Fri
sunny
7/18 °C 8/19 °C
Sat
sunny
9/20 °C 10/21 °C
Sun
sunny
10/22 °C 11/23 °C
Mon
sunny
11/22 °C 12/23 °C
Tue
sunny
11/21 °C 12/22 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 900 m 10/18 °C 8/17 °C 7/18 °C 9/20 °C 10/22 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C
Base 650 m 11/19 °C 9/18 °C 8/19 °C 10/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/23 °C 12/22 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2060 m Base 1904 m
Wed
rain showers
4/9 °C 5/10 °C
Thu
fair
3/8 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
sunny
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
sunny
6/12 °C 7/13 °C
Sun
sunny
7/12 °C 8/13 °C
Mon
sunny
8/13 °C 9/14 °C
Tue
sunny
8/15 °C 9/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2060 m 4/9 °C 3/8 °C 2/9 °C 6/12 °C 7/12 °C 8/13 °C 8/15 °C
Base 1904 m 5/10 °C 4/9 °C 3/10 °C 7/13 °C 8/13 °C 9/14 °C 9/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1570 m Base 1330 m
Wed
fair
4/10 °C 8/14 °C
Thu
cloudy
3/9 °C 6/13 °C
Fri
sunny
2/10 °C 5/14 °C
Sat
sunny
6/13 °C 7/16 °C
Sun
sunny
7/13 °C 8/18 °C
Mon
sunny
8/14 °C 9/18 °C
Tue
sunny
8/16 °C 9/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Sun
sunny
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1570 m 4/10 °C 3/9 °C 2/10 °C 6/13 °C 7/13 °C 8/14 °C 8/16 °C
Base 1330 m 8/14 °C 6/13 °C 5/14 °C 7/16 °C 8/18 °C 9/18 °C 9/17 °C
1-50 out of 80 ski resorts