Ski weather Bernese Alps
Weather forecast in the Bernese Alps for 58 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Bernese Alps for 7 days
Weather Bernese Alps
Prevailing weather conditions in the Bernese Alps for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Bernese Alps for 58 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Bernese Alps
- Bernese Alps – switch to
Tourism regions:
Valleys:
Cantons:
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2869 m | -13/0 °C | -10/-1 °C | -12/-5 °C | -13/-7 °C | -14/-6 °C | -13/-1 °C | -6/0 °C |
| Base 1845 m | -2/2 °C | -1/8 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2400 m | Base 944 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -6/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -5/5 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | -7/2 °C | -1/12 °C |
Fri | -8/2 °C | -2/11 °C |
Sat | -9/2 °C | -3/11 °C |
Sun | -7/5 °C | -1/13 °C |
Mon | -5/7 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2400 m | -6/2 °C | -5/5 °C | -7/2 °C | -8/2 °C | -9/2 °C | -7/5 °C | -5/7 °C |
| Base 944 m | 0/10 °C | 1/13 °C | -1/12 °C | -2/11 °C | -3/11 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2558 m | Base 1600 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -13/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Wed | -10/1 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -12/-3 °C | -4/7 °C |
Fri | -13/-5 °C | -5/2 °C |
Sat | -14/-4 °C | -5/2 °C |
Sun | -13/1 °C | -3/9 °C |
Mon | -6/2 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2558 m | -13/2 °C | -10/1 °C | -12/-3 °C | -13/-5 °C | -14/-4 °C | -13/1 °C | -6/2 °C |
| Base 1600 m | -2/2 °C | -1/9 °C | -4/7 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2200 m | Base 1260 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/1 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -3/4 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -3/0 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -3/-1 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sat | -3/1 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | -3/5 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2200 m | -4/1 °C | -3/4 °C | -3/0 °C | -3/-1 °C | -3/1 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/5 °C |
| Base 1260 m | 0/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2927 m | Base 1510 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -14/0 °C | -1/6 °C |
Wed | -11/-1 °C | 0/9 °C |
Thu | -13/-5 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -14/-7 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -15/-6 °C | -2/6 °C |
Sun | -14/-1 °C | -2/8 °C |
Mon | -7/0 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2927 m | -14/0 °C | -11/-1 °C | -13/-5 °C | -14/-7 °C | -15/-6 °C | -14/-1 °C | -7/0 °C |
| Base 1510 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2120 m | Base 1224 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Wed | -2/5 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | -2/0 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -4/-2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/0 °C | -1/4 °C |
Sun | -5/4 °C | -2/9 °C |
Mon | -4/5 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2120 m | -3/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -2/0 °C | -4/-2 °C | -5/0 °C | -5/4 °C | -4/5 °C |
| Base 1224 m | 1/2 °C | 3/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/4 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2011 m | Base 948 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -4/5 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | 1/8 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -4/6 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2011 m | -5/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/6 °C |
| Base 948 m | 0/10 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2151 m | Base 992 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/2 °C | 0/9 °C |
Wed | -4/5 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | -4/6 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2151 m | -5/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/6 °C |
| Base 992 m | 0/9 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2420 m | Base 1516 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -6/1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Wed | -5/4 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | -5/0 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -7/-1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -8/1 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -6/3 °C | -3/11 °C |
Mon | -5/6 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2420 m | -6/1 °C | -5/4 °C | -5/0 °C | -7/-1 °C | -8/1 °C | -6/3 °C | -5/6 °C |
| Base 1516 m | 0/2 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/11 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2001 m | Base 1083 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/5 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | 0/7 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | -4/6 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2001 m | -5/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/6 °C |
| Base 1083 m | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2198 m | Base 1250 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Wed | -2/5 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | -2/0 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -4/-2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/0 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sun | -5/4 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | -4/5 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2198 m | -3/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -2/0 °C | -4/-2 °C | -5/0 °C | -5/4 °C | -4/5 °C |
| Base 1250 m | 1/2 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/5 °C | -2/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2427 m | Base 1400 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -6/1 °C | 1/2 °C |
Wed | -5/4 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | -5/0 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -7/-1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -8/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -6/3 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | -5/6 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2427 m | -6/1 °C | -5/4 °C | -5/0 °C | -7/-1 °C | -8/1 °C | -6/3 °C | -5/6 °C |
| Base 1400 m | 1/2 °C | 3/13 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3016 m | -11/-7 °C | -9/-4 °C | -11/-8 °C | -12/-10 °C | -13/-8 °C | -11/-6 °C | -8/-4 °C |
| Base 1343 m | 1/2 °C | 3/14 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2610 m | Base 1411 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -6/0 °C | -1/7 °C |
Wed | -5/3 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | -7/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Fri | -8/1 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -9/1 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sun | -7/2 °C | -2/9 °C |
Mon | -5/5 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2610 m | -6/0 °C | -5/3 °C | -7/2 °C | -8/1 °C | -9/1 °C | -7/2 °C | -5/5 °C |
| Base 1411 m | -1/7 °C | 0/10 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/7 °C | -2/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1940 m | Base 1275 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Wed | -4/5 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | -3/8 °C |
Mon | -4/6 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1940 m | -5/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/6 °C |
| Base 1275 m | -2/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1751 m | Base 1047 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/5 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/7 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -3/2 °C | 0/7 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sun | -5/6 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | -3/8 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1751 m | -4/5 °C | -3/7 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -3/8 °C |
| Base 1047 m | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1730 m | Base 1200 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/4 °C | 0/7 °C |
Wed | -2/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 1/5 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -4/6 °C | -1/9 °C |
Mon | -2/8 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1730 m | -3/4 °C | -2/7 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/6 °C | -2/8 °C |
| Base 1200 m | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1939 m | Base 1043 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/5 °C | 0/11 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | 0/7 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | -4/6 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1939 m | -5/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/6 °C |
| Base 1043 m | -1/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/7 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/10 °C | 0/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2289 m | Base 1334 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/0 °C | 0/7 °C |
Wed | -3/3 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -3/-1 °C | 1/6 °C |
Fri | -3/-2 °C | 1/5 °C |
Sat | -3/0 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Mon | -3/4 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2289 m | -4/0 °C | -3/3 °C | -3/-1 °C | -3/-2 °C | -3/0 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/4 °C |
| Base 1334 m | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1874 m | Base 1379 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/2 °C | -3/6 °C |
Wed | -4/5 °C | -2/8 °C |
Thu | -4/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -2/5 °C |
Sun | -6/2 °C | -4/7 °C |
Mon | -4/6 °C | -2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1874 m | -5/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/1 °C | -4/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/6 °C |
| Base 1379 m | -3/6 °C | -2/8 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1950 m | Base 1367 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Wed | -3/5 °C | 0/9 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | 0/5 °C |
Fri | -3/0 °C | 0/4 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | -2/8 °C |
Mon | -3/6 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1950 m | -4/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -3/1 °C | -3/0 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/6 °C |
| Base 1367 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1868 m | Base 984 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -3/5 °C | 2/12 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | 2/8 °C |
Fri | -3/0 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 2/9 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | 0/11 °C |
Mon | -3/6 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1868 m | -4/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -3/1 °C | -3/0 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/6 °C |
| Base 984 m | 1/9 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2353 m | Base 1971 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/1 °C | -1/5 °C |
Wed | -3/4 °C | 0/8 °C |
Thu | -4/0 °C | 0/4 °C |
Fri | -4/0 °C | 0/3 °C |
Sat | -5/1 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Mon | -1/5 °C | 0/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2353 m | -4/1 °C | -3/4 °C | -4/0 °C | -4/0 °C | -5/1 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
| Base 1971 m | -1/5 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/3 °C | 0/5 °C | -2/7 °C | 0/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1959 m | Base 1422 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | -2/5 °C |
Wed | -2/6 °C | -1/8 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -3/1 °C | -2/3 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | -2/4 °C |
Sun | -2/2 °C | -1/7 °C |
Mon | 0/7 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1959 m | -3/2 °C | -2/6 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/1 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C | 0/7 °C |
| Base 1422 m | -2/5 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/3 °C | -2/4 °C | -1/7 °C | 1/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1833 m | Base 1233 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | 0/7 °C |
Wed | -3/5 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -3/1 °C | 1/6 °C |
Fri | -3/0 °C | 1/5 °C |
Sat | -3/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Mon | -3/6 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1833 m | -4/2 °C | -3/5 °C | -3/1 °C | -3/0 °C | -3/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/6 °C |
| Base 1233 m | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2193 m | Base 1519 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | -2/6 °C |
Wed | -3/6 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -4/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Fri | -4/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | -3/8 °C |
Mon | -1/7 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2193 m | -4/2 °C | -3/6 °C | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -1/7 °C |
| Base 1519 m | -2/6 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -3/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1559 m | Base 1050 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/5 °C | 1/8 °C |
Wed | -1/8 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 2/7 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 2/8 °C |
Sun | -3/7 °C | 0/10 °C |
Mon | -1/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1559 m | -2/5 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
| Base 1050 m | 1/8 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/6 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/10 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1945 m | Base 1127 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -3/7 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -5/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Fri | -6/2 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sat | -7/2 °C | -1/8 °C |
Sun | -5/2 °C | 0/11 °C |
Mon | -3/9 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1945 m | -4/2 °C | -3/7 °C | -5/2 °C | -6/2 °C | -7/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/9 °C |
| Base 1127 m | 0/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/8 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1704 m | Base 1386 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -2/6 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -2/1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -4/5 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | -2/7 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1704 m | -3/2 °C | -2/6 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/1 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/5 °C | -2/7 °C |
| Base 1386 m | 1/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/12 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1469 m | Base 904 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/2 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C |
Fri | -4/8 °C | -2/11 °C |
Sat | -5/8 °C | -3/11 °C |
Sun | -3/10 °C | -1/13 °C |
Mon | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1469 m | -2/2 °C | -1/10 °C | -3/9 °C | -4/8 °C | -5/8 °C | -3/10 °C | -1/12 °C |
| Base 904 m | 0/10 °C | 1/13 °C | -1/12 °C | -2/11 °C | -3/11 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1606 m | Base 1299 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | 0/1 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | 0/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1606 m | 1/2 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/1 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/10 °C | 0/9 °C |
| Base 1299 m | 1/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/12 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1389 m | Base 927 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 0/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | 1/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | 0/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | -1/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sun | 0/11 °C | 2/13 °C |
Mon | 2/12 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1389 m | 0/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/8 °C | 0/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Base 927 m | 2/10 °C | 3/13 °C | 2/10 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/10 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1464 m | Base 1148 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/5 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -1/8 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sun | -3/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | -1/9 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1464 m | -2/5 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
| Base 1148 m | 0/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1523 m | Base 1207 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/5 °C | 0/7 °C |
Wed | -1/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/6 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/5 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sun | -3/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
Mon | -1/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1523 m | -2/5 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
| Base 1207 m | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1590 m | Base 1340 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/4 °C | -1/6 °C |
Wed | -1/7 °C | 0/9 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/5 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/4 °C |
Sat | -1/2 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sun | -3/6 °C | -2/8 °C |
Mon | -1/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1590 m | -2/4 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/6 °C | -1/8 °C |
| Base 1340 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1405 m | Base 1238 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/6 °C | -2/8 °C |
Wed | -1/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sat | -1/5 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sun | -3/7 °C | -3/9 °C |
Mon | -1/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1405 m | -2/6 °C | -1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/5 °C | -3/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
| Base 1238 m | -2/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/7 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1359 m | Base 1032 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -1/6 °C | 1/8 °C |
Wed | 0/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 0/5 °C | 2/7 °C |
Fri | 0/4 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sat | 0/6 °C | 2/8 °C |
Sun | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
Mon | 0/10 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1359 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Base 1032 m | 1/8 °C | 2/11 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/6 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/10 °C | 2/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1600 m | Base 1450 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Wed | -1/7 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sun | -3/6 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -1/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1600 m | -2/2 °C | -1/7 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -3/6 °C | -1/8 °C |
| Base 1450 m | 1/9 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1645 m | Base 1363 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | -2/8 °C |
Wed | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -2/7 °C | -1/9 °C |
Fri | -3/2 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sat | -4/7 °C | -3/9 °C |
Sun | -2/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1645 m | -3/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Base 1363 m | -2/8 °C | -1/11 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1370 m | Base 1227 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/7 °C | -2/8 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sat | -1/6 °C | -1/7 °C |
Sun | -3/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Mon | -1/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1370 m | -2/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/6 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Base 1227 m | -2/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C | -1/7 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1292 m | Base 1197 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 0/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | 1/10 °C | 1/11 °C |
Thu | 1/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
Fri | 1/5 °C | 1/6 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sun | -1/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Mon | 1/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1292 m | 0/7 °C | 1/10 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/9 °C | 1/11 °C |
| Base 1197 m | 0/8 °C | 1/11 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1439 m | Base 1281 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/6 °C | -2/7 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sat | -2/5 °C | -1/6 °C |
Sun | -4/7 °C | -3/8 °C |
Mon | -2/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1439 m | -3/6 °C | -2/8 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/5 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/9 °C |
| Base 1281 m | -2/7 °C | -1/9 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/5 °C | -1/6 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 935 m | Base 850 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 1/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Wed | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 3/7 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 1/5 °C |
Sat | -1/7 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 935 m | 1/11 °C | 0/12 °C | 3/7 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/7 °C | 0/13 °C | 1/12 °C |
| Base 850 m | 3/12 °C | 1/13 °C | 4/8 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/8 °C | 1/14 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1445 m | Base 1333 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/7 °C | -2/8 °C |
Wed | -1/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/8 °C | -1/9 °C |
Fri | -2/6 °C | -2/7 °C |
Sat | -3/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Sun | -1/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | 2/13 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1445 m | -2/7 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/6 °C | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 2/13 °C |
| Base 1333 m | -2/8 °C | -1/11 °C | -1/9 °C | -2/7 °C | -3/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1351 m | Base 1289 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -1/6 °C | -1/7 °C |
Wed | 0/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 0/5 °C | 0/6 °C |
Fri | 0/4 °C | 0/5 °C |
Sat | 0/6 °C | 0/7 °C |
Sun | -2/8 °C | -2/9 °C |
Mon | 0/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1351 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Base 1289 m | -1/7 °C | 0/10 °C | 0/6 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/7 °C | -2/9 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1392 m | Base 1341 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -1/6 °C | -1/6 °C |
Wed | 0/9 °C | 0/9 °C |
Thu | 0/5 °C | 0/5 °C |
Fri | 0/4 °C | 0/4 °C |
Sat | 0/6 °C | 0/6 °C |
Sun | -2/8 °C | -2/8 °C |
Mon | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1392 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
| Base 1341 m | -1/6 °C | 0/9 °C | 0/5 °C | 0/4 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
1-50 out of 58 ski resorts


