Ski weather Trient

Weather forecast in the Province of Trient for 29 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Province of Trient for 7 days


Weather Trient

Prevailing weather conditions in the Province of Trient for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Province of Trient for 29 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed 05-20
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
Wed
05-20
7-day-
ski weather

1-29 out of 29 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2337 m Base 1182 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/-1 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/0 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
fair
-1/2 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
fair
1/4 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2337 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1182 m 4/9 °C 1/5 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2504 m Base 852 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
cloudy
-7/-2 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/-1 °C 7/15 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 8/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
-1/2 °C 10/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 9/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2504 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 852 m 3/12 °C 3/9 °C 4/13 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 10/17 °C 9/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2388 m Base 1540 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 0/11 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2388 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1540 m 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 5/12 °C 4/16 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2090 m Base 1189 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 8/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2090 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1189 m 1/9 °C 1/6 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 8/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3000 m Base 1400 m
Thu
snowfall
-11/-4 °C 0/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-16/-6 °C -3/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-15/-6 °C -3/6 °C
Sun
fair
-16/-3 °C -4/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-10/-1 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
-10/2 °C 3/14 °C
Wed
fair
-7/5 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 3000 m -11/-4 °C -16/-6 °C -15/-6 °C -16/-3 °C -10/-1 °C -10/2 °C -7/5 °C
Base 1400 m 0/7 °C -3/5 °C -3/6 °C -4/9 °C 2/11 °C 3/14 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 3000 m Base 1121 m
Thu
snowfall
-10/-3 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-15/-5 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-14/-5 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
fair
-15/-2 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-9/0 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
-9/3 °C 8/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
-6/6 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Mountain 3000 m -10/-3 °C -15/-5 °C -14/-5 °C -15/-2 °C -9/0 °C -9/3 °C -6/6 °C
Base 1121 m 1/10 °C 1/7 °C 2/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 8/15 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2125 m Base 1040 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 8/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2125 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1040 m 1/10 °C 1/7 °C 2/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 8/15 °C 7/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2357 m Base 1404 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 0/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 5/13 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/2 °C 4/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 7/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2357 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1404 m 4/9 °C 1/8 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 5/13 °C 4/17 °C 7/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1824 m Base 1177 m
Thu
rain showers
-2/5 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
rain showers
-1/6 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
0/8 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/8 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
fair
5/10 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
fair
4/13 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1824 m -2/5 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 0/8 °C 3/8 °C 5/10 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1177 m 4/9 °C 1/5 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2513 m Base 1190 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 2/5 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2513 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1190 m 4/9 °C 2/5 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2485 m Base 1320 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 5/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 1/13 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
snow showers
-1/2 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 8/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2485 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1320 m 5/10 °C 2/9 °C 2/10 °C 1/13 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2340 m Base 1367 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-3 °C 4/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 3/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
fair
-3/-1 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
-4/0 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
-1/2 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
1/4 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2340 m -6/-3 °C -7/-3 °C -7/-2 °C -3/-1 °C -4/0 °C -1/2 °C 1/4 °C
Base 1367 m 4/5 °C 3/4 °C 3/7 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/14 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2250 m Base 860 m
Thu
snow showers
-6/-2 °C 5/11 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/-2 °C 3/7 °C
Sat
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 3/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/0 °C 1/19 °C
Mon
rain showers
-4/1 °C 7/16 °C
Tue
fair
-1/3 °C 6/20 °C
Wed
fair
1/5 °C 9/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 2250 m -6/-2 °C -7/-2 °C -7/-1 °C -3/0 °C -4/1 °C -1/3 °C 1/5 °C
Base 860 m 5/11 °C 3/7 °C 3/12 °C 1/19 °C 7/16 °C 6/20 °C 9/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2095 m Base 1322 m
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/4 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Sun
sunny
-2/9 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
rain showers
2/14 °C 5/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/16 °C 7/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2095 m 1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/9 °C 1/2 °C 2/14 °C 5/16 °C
Base 1322 m 4/5 °C 3/4 °C 3/7 °C 1/12 °C 5/11 °C 5/14 °C 7/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1600 m Base 1174 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/6 °C
Sat
cloudy
-1/6 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
2/8 °C 5/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/8 °C 6/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/10 °C 8/14 °C
Wed
rain showers
4/13 °C 7/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1600 m -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/6 °C 2/8 °C 3/8 °C 5/10 °C 4/13 °C
Base 1174 m 1/9 °C 1/6 °C 2/10 °C 5/12 °C 6/12 °C 8/14 °C 7/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2050 m Base 1598 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 6/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 5/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2050 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1598 m -1/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C 6/11 °C 5/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1583 m Base 1195 m
Thu
rain showers
-1/6 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
0/7 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
sunny
3/9 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/9 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
6/11 °C 7/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/14 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1583 m -1/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C 6/11 °C 5/14 °C
Base 1195 m 0/8 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 4/11 °C 5/11 °C 7/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2002 m Base 1518 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/1 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/5 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
sunny
1/7 °C 3/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 4/9 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/9 °C 6/11 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/12 °C 5/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2002 m -3/2 °C -3/1 °C -2/5 °C 1/7 °C 1/2 °C 4/9 °C 3/12 °C
Base 1518 m -1/6 °C -1/2 °C 0/7 °C 3/9 °C 4/9 °C 6/11 °C 5/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2216 m Base 1873 m
Thu
snowfall
-5/1 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/0 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-5/1 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/4 °C 1/7 °C
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/7 °C
Tue
rain showers
0/7 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 4/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
snow showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 2216 m -5/1 °C -5/0 °C -5/1 °C -1/4 °C -2/2 °C 0/7 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1873 m -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C 1/7 °C 0/7 °C 2/10 °C 4/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1837 m Base 1446 m
Thu
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/6 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
sunny
1/8 °C 3/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/8 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/10 °C 6/12 °C
Wed
rain showers
3/13 °C 5/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1837 m -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/6 °C 1/8 °C 2/8 °C 4/10 °C 3/13 °C
Base 1446 m -1/7 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C 3/10 °C 4/10 °C 6/12 °C 5/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1530 m Base 1370 m
Thu
rain showers
-1/7 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
sunny
3/10 °C 4/11 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/10 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
cloudy
6/12 °C 7/13 °C
Wed
rain showers
5/15 °C 6/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1530 m -1/7 °C -1/2 °C 0/8 °C 3/10 °C 4/10 °C 6/12 °C 5/15 °C
Base 1370 m 0/8 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 4/11 °C 5/11 °C 7/13 °C 6/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1594 m Base 1368 m
Thu
rain showers
0/9 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
rain showers
-2/7 °C -1/8 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/12 °C 0/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/13 °C 3/14 °C
Tue
fair
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Wed
fair
4/18 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1594 m 0/9 °C -2/2 °C -2/7 °C -1/12 °C 2/13 °C 2/16 °C 4/18 °C
Base 1368 m 1/10 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1342 m Base 1218 m
Thu
rain showers
1/9 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
sleet
-1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Sat
rain showers
-1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
0/13 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
fair
3/17 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
fair
5/19 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1342 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C 5/19 °C
Base 1218 m 4/9 °C 1/5 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 792 m Base 584 m
Thu
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Fri
rain showers
3/9 °C 3/9 °C
Sat
cloudy
4/13 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
sunny
7/15 °C 7/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
8/15 °C 8/15 °C
Tue
cloudy
10/17 °C 10/17 °C
Wed
rain showers
9/20 °C 9/20 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 792 m 3/12 °C 3/9 °C 4/13 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 10/17 °C 9/20 °C
Base 584 m 3/12 °C 3/9 °C 4/13 °C 7/15 °C 8/15 °C 10/17 °C 9/20 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2650 m Base 2080 m
Thu
snow showers
-7/-3 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-8/-3 °C -1/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-8/-2 °C -1/2 °C
Sun
fair
-4/-1 °C -2/9 °C
Mon
snow showers
-5/0 °C 1/10 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/14 °C
Wed
snow showers
0/2 °C 5/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
snow showers
Mountain 2650 m -7/-3 °C -8/-3 °C -8/-2 °C -4/-1 °C -5/0 °C -2/2 °C 0/2 °C
Base 2080 m 1/2 °C -1/2 °C -1/2 °C -2/9 °C 1/10 °C 2/14 °C 5/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1400 m Base 1250 m
Thu
rain showers
1/9 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
sleet
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
rain showers
-1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Sun
sunny
0/13 °C 0/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/14 °C 6/14 °C
Tue
fair
3/17 °C 5/18 °C
Wed
fair
5/19 °C 8/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1400 m 1/9 °C -1/2 °C -1/8 °C 0/13 °C 3/14 °C 3/17 °C 5/19 °C
Base 1250 m 4/9 °C 1/2 °C 2/10 °C 0/17 °C 6/14 °C 5/18 °C 8/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1840 m Base 1769 m
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/10 °C -2/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/11 °C
Tue
fair
0/14 °C 1/14 °C
Wed
fair
2/16 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
fair
Wed
fair
Mountain 1840 m -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/10 °C 0/11 °C 0/14 °C 2/16 °C
Base 1769 m -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/10 °C 1/11 °C 1/14 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1253 m Base 1180 m
Thu
rain
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
rain showers
-2/6 °C -2/6 °C
Sat
rain showers
-2/7 °C -2/7 °C
Sun
fair
-3/10 °C -3/10 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 3/12 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
fair
6/17 °C 6/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Mountain 1253 m 1/8 °C -2/6 °C -2/7 °C -3/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C
Base 1180 m 1/8 °C -2/6 °C -2/7 °C -3/10 °C 3/12 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1050 m Base 1020 m
Thu
rain showers
1/10 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/7 °C 1/7 °C
Sat
cloudy
2/11 °C 2/11 °C
Sun
sunny
5/13 °C 5/13 °C
Mon
rain showers
6/13 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
cloudy
8/15 °C 8/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/18 °C 7/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Mountain 1050 m 1/10 °C 1/7 °C 2/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 8/15 °C 7/18 °C
Base 1020 m 1/10 °C 1/7 °C 2/11 °C 5/13 °C 6/13 °C 8/15 °C 7/18 °C
1-29 out of 29 ski resorts