Ski weather Mercantour

Weather forecast in the Mercantour National Park for 9 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Mercantour National Park for 7 days


Weather Mercantour

Prevailing weather conditions in the Mercantour National Park for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Mercantour National Park for 9 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Mercantour

1-9 out of 9 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2576 m Base 1608 m
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/13 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/11 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
sunny
1/14 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2576 m 0/11 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C
Base 1608 m 4/11 °C 0/13 °C 0/11 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C 2/15 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2603 m Base 1800 m
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 4/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/14 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/12 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 3/14 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/11 °C 3/15 °C
Tue
sunny
1/14 °C 5/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2603 m 0/11 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C
Base 1800 m 4/15 °C 2/14 °C 0/12 °C 1/11 °C 3/14 °C 3/15 °C 5/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2450 m Base 1600 m
Wed
cloudy
-7/3 °C 6/18 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-2 °C 4/17 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-3 °C 2/15 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/0 °C 3/14 °C
Sun
fair
-6/2 °C 5/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 5/18 °C
Tue
sunny
-4/5 °C 7/21 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2450 m -7/3 °C -11/-2 °C -11/-3 °C -10/0 °C -6/2 °C -7/2 °C -4/5 °C
Base 1600 m 6/18 °C 4/17 °C 2/15 °C 3/14 °C 5/17 °C 5/18 °C 7/21 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2020 m Base 1412 m
Wed
cloudy
0/11 °C 4/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/15 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 0/13 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
-1/10 °C 3/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-1/11 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
sunny
1/14 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2020 m 0/11 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/2 °C -1/10 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C
Base 1412 m 4/16 °C 2/15 °C 0/13 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/16 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2426 m Base 1513 m
Wed
cloudy
-7/3 °C 4/16 °C
Thu
snow showers
-11/-2 °C 2/15 °C
Fri
snow showers
-11/-3 °C 0/13 °C
Sat
snow showers
-10/0 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
-6/2 °C 3/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
-7/2 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
sunny
-4/5 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Mountain 2426 m -7/3 °C -11/-2 °C -11/-3 °C -10/0 °C -6/2 °C -7/2 °C -4/5 °C
Base 1513 m 4/16 °C 2/15 °C 0/13 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/16 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 1450 m
Wed
rain showers
3/8 °C 4/11 °C
Thu
fair
-1/10 °C 0/13 °C
Fri
cloudy
-1/8 °C 0/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
0/9 °C 1/12 °C
Mon
fair
1/12 °C 2/15 °C
Tue
fair
2/13 °C 3/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
cloudy
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 1800 m 3/8 °C -1/10 °C -1/8 °C 0/2 °C 0/9 °C 1/12 °C 2/13 °C
Base 1450 m 4/11 °C 0/13 °C 0/11 °C 1/11 °C 1/12 °C 2/15 °C 3/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1907 m Base 1424 m
Wed
cloudy
2/8 °C 4/16 °C
Thu
thunderstorms
-2/10 °C 2/15 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/13 °C
Sat
rain showers
-1/8 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
fair
-1/9 °C 3/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
0/12 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
sunny
1/13 °C 5/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
cloudy
Thu
thunderstorms
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1907 m 2/8 °C -2/10 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C -1/9 °C 0/12 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1424 m 4/16 °C 2/15 °C 0/13 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C 3/16 °C 5/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1920 m Base 1740 m
Wed
rain showers
2/8 °C 4/10 °C
Thu
fair
-2/10 °C 0/12 °C
Fri
cloudy
-2/8 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sun
fair
-1/9 °C 1/11 °C
Mon
fair
0/12 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
fair
1/13 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain showers
Thu
fair
Fri
cloudy
Sat
snow showers
Sun
fair
Mon
fair
Tue
fair
Mountain 1920 m 2/8 °C -2/10 °C -2/8 °C -1/2 °C -1/9 °C 0/12 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1740 m 4/10 °C 0/12 °C 0/10 °C 1/10 °C 1/11 °C 2/14 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1900 m Base 1700 m
Wed
sunny
2/8 °C 4/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/10 °C
Sat
fair
-1/8 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/9 °C 2/14 °C
Mon
fair
0/12 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
sunny
1/13 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mon
fair
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1900 m 2/8 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -1/8 °C -1/9 °C 0/12 °C 1/13 °C
Base 1700 m 4/13 °C 1/10 °C 1/10 °C 1/12 °C 2/14 °C 2/14 °C 2/16 °C
1-9 out of 9 ski resorts