Ski weather Meilenweiss

Weather forecast in the Meilenweiss tariff association for 46 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Meilenweiss tariff association for 7 days


Weather Meilenweiss

Prevailing weather conditions in the Meilenweiss tariff association for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Meilenweiss tariff association for 46 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Mon 05-11
Tue 05-12
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon
05-11
Tue
05-12
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Meilenweiss

1-46 out of 46 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2050 m Base 710 m
Mon
snow showers
1/2 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/8 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snowfall
-3/1 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
fair
-4/6 °C 1/15 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/10 °C 2/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 2050 m 1/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/8 °C -3/1 °C -3/2 °C -4/6 °C -3/10 °C
Base 710 m 6/15 °C 1/11 °C 0/17 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 1/15 °C 2/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2222 m Base 665 m
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 7/13 °C
Tue
snow showers
-11/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/0 °C 1/15 °C
Thu
snowfall
-7/-1 °C 3/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
-9/-2 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
fair
-6/-1 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
fair
-3/2 °C 2/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 2222 m -3/2 °C -11/-2 °C -5/0 °C -7/-1 °C -9/-2 °C -6/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Base 665 m 7/13 °C 2/10 °C 1/15 °C 3/8 °C 2/10 °C 2/13 °C 2/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2076 m Base 1020 m
Mon
snow showers
-2/2 °C 5/10 °C
Tue
snow showers
-10/-1 °C 0/7 °C
Wed
sunny
-4/1 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
snowfall
-6/0 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/-1 °C 0/7 °C
Sat
fair
-5/0 °C 0/10 °C
Sun
fair
-2/3 °C 0/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 2076 m -2/2 °C -10/-1 °C -4/1 °C -6/0 °C -8/-1 °C -5/0 °C -2/3 °C
Base 1020 m 5/10 °C 0/7 °C -1/12 °C 1/5 °C 0/7 °C 0/10 °C 0/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2250 m Base 509 m
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 8/14 °C
Tue
snowfall
-11/-2 °C 3/11 °C
Wed
fair
-5/0 °C 2/15 °C
Thu
snow showers
-7/-1 °C 4/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-9/-2 °C 3/11 °C
Sat
snow showers
-6/-1 °C 2/14 °C
Sun
snow showers
-3/2 °C 4/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mountain 2250 m -3/2 °C -11/-2 °C -5/0 °C -7/-1 °C -9/-2 °C -6/-1 °C -3/2 °C
Base 509 m 8/14 °C 3/11 °C 2/15 °C 4/9 °C 3/11 °C 2/14 °C 4/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2105 m Base 1020 m
Mon
snowfall
-2/2 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-7/-2 °C -1/8 °C
Wed
fair
-6/4 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/0 °C 1/8 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/1 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
snow showers
-4/2 °C 2/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snowfall
Tue
snow showers
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snow showers
Sun
snow showers
Mountain 2105 m -2/2 °C -7/-2 °C -6/4 °C -5/0 °C -7/1 °C -4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Base 1020 m 5/12 °C -1/8 °C 0/13 °C 1/8 °C 0/9 °C 1/11 °C 2/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1935 m Base 1300 m
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 6/8 °C
Tue
snowfall
-8/1 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-4/5 °C 1/10 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-7/0 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-5/3 °C 1/9 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/5 °C 1/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1935 m -3/2 °C -8/1 °C -4/5 °C -5/2 °C -7/0 °C -5/3 °C -1/5 °C
Base 1300 m 6/8 °C 0/2 °C 1/10 °C 1/2 °C 1/2 °C 1/9 °C 1/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2060 m Base 820 m
Mon
snow showers
-3/2 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-9/-2 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/2 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
snowfall
-6/1 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-8/1 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
snowfall
-4/1 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
snow showers
Mountain 2060 m -3/2 °C -9/-2 °C -5/2 °C -6/1 °C -8/1 °C -4/1 °C -1/2 °C
Base 820 m 6/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/7 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1800 m Base 600 m
Mon
sleet
1/2 °C 8/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 3/10 °C
Wed
fair
-3/7 °C 2/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 4/8 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 3/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/9 °C 4/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1800 m 1/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/7 °C -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/2 °C 0/9 °C
Base 600 m 8/13 °C 3/10 °C 2/14 °C 4/8 °C 3/10 °C 2/13 °C 4/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 2000 m Base 1600 m
Mon
sleet
-1/2 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-9/0 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
-3/2 °C -3/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-5/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
cloudy
-7/0 °C -3/6 °C
Sat
cloudy
-4/1 °C -2/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/4 °C 0/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
cloudy
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 2000 m -1/2 °C -9/0 °C -3/2 °C -5/1 °C -7/0 °C -4/1 °C -1/4 °C
Base 1600 m 2/11 °C -4/2 °C -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -3/6 °C -2/8 °C 0/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1500 m Base 1000 m
Mon
rain showers
3/9 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -2/2 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/10 °C -3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -2/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
-2/13 °C 0/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1500 m 3/9 °C -4/2 °C -5/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/13 °C
Base 1000 m 5/11 °C -2/2 °C -3/12 °C 1/2 °C 0/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1768 m Base 1200 m
Mon
sleet
-2/2 °C 0/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
-8/0 °C -6/2 °C
Wed
sunny
-4/4 °C -2/7 °C
Thu
snowfall
-5/2 °C -3/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/2 °C -5/6 °C
Sat
snowfall
-3/2 °C -1/6 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/6 °C 2/9 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
snowfall
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1768 m -2/2 °C -8/0 °C -4/4 °C -5/2 °C -7/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/6 °C
Base 1200 m 0/12 °C -6/2 °C -2/7 °C -3/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/6 °C 2/9 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1785 m Base 1040 m
Mon
sleet
1/2 °C 6/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 0/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-3/7 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 2/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
fair
-2/6 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
0/9 °C 0/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 1785 m 1/2 °C -4/2 °C -3/7 °C -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -2/6 °C 0/9 °C
Base 1040 m 6/11 °C 0/9 °C 0/13 °C 2/5 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 0/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1593 m Base 1070 m
Mon
rain showers
1/7 °C 6/7 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 0/2 °C
Wed
fair
-3/8 °C 1/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/1 °C 1/1 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C 1/2 °C
Sat
cloudy
-1/7 °C 1/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/10 °C 1/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1593 m 1/7 °C -4/2 °C -3/8 °C -2/1 °C -4/2 °C -1/7 °C -1/10 °C
Base 1070 m 6/7 °C 0/2 °C 1/9 °C 1/1 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1901 m Base 1236 m
Mon
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/9 °C
Tue
snow showers
-6/-1 °C -3/3 °C
Wed
fair
-5/5 °C -2/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-4/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-6/2 °C -3/2 °C
Sat
snow showers
-3/2 °C 0/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
-3/7 °C 0/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
snow showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1901 m -1/2 °C -6/-1 °C -5/5 °C -4/1 °C -6/2 °C -3/2 °C -3/7 °C
Base 1236 m 2/9 °C -3/3 °C -2/9 °C -1/2 °C -3/2 °C 0/8 °C 0/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1325 m Base 1070 m
Mon
rain showers
3/9 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -2/7 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/10 °C -3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-4/9 °C -2/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
-2/13 °C 0/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1325 m 3/9 °C -4/2 °C -5/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/9 °C -2/13 °C
Base 1070 m 5/11 °C -2/7 °C -3/12 °C 1/5 °C 0/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1170 m Base 745 m
Mon
rain showers
4/10 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-3/2 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-4/11 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
sleet
-1/9 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-3/10 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/14 °C 1/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1170 m 4/10 °C -3/2 °C -4/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/9 °C -3/10 °C -1/14 °C
Base 745 m 6/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/7 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1338 m Base 859 m
Mon
rain showers
3/9 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/10 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-4/9 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
-2/13 °C 1/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1338 m 3/9 °C -4/2 °C -5/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/9 °C -2/13 °C
Base 859 m 6/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/7 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1467 m Base 700 m
Mon
rain showers
2/9 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
-3/2 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
sunny
-4/11 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
fair
-3/9 °C 1/15 °C
Sun
sunny
-2/13 °C 2/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 1467 m 2/9 °C -3/2 °C -4/11 °C -2/2 °C -2/2 °C -3/9 °C -2/13 °C
Base 700 m 6/15 °C 1/11 °C 0/17 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 1/15 °C 2/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1684 m Base 931 m
Mon
sleet
1/2 °C 6/11 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/4 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
sunny
-3/9 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 2/6 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
fair
-2/7 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
-2/10 °C 1/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 1684 m 1/2 °C -2/4 °C -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/7 °C -2/10 °C
Base 931 m 6/11 °C 1/8 °C 0/13 °C 2/6 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 1/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1491 m Base 800 m
Mon
rain
0/10 °C 2/14 °C
Tue
snowfall
-5/2 °C -3/8 °C
Wed
fair
-1/8 °C 1/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
-2/2 °C 0/9 °C
Fri
snow showers
-4/2 °C -2/7 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/6 °C 0/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/8 °C 4/12 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1491 m 0/10 °C -5/2 °C -1/8 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/6 °C 2/8 °C
Base 800 m 2/14 °C -3/8 °C 1/12 °C 0/9 °C -2/7 °C 0/10 °C 4/12 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1708 m Base 856 m
Mon
sleet
1/2 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/8 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/1 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
-2/11 °C 1/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1708 m 1/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/8 °C -1/1 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/11 °C
Base 856 m 6/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/7 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1464 m Base 728 m
Mon
rain showers
3/7 °C 7/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-2/4 °C 1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-3/9 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
snowfall
-1/2 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
snowfall
-2/2 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
fair
-2/7 °C 2/12 °C
Sun
fair
-2/10 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 1464 m 3/7 °C -2/4 °C -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -2/7 °C -2/10 °C
Base 728 m 7/12 °C 1/9 °C 1/14 °C 3/7 °C 2/9 °C 2/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1720 m Base 848 m
Mon
sleet
-1/2 °C 7/12 °C
Tue
snow showers
-9/0 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
sunny
-3/2 °C 1/14 °C
Thu
snowfall
-5/1 °C 3/6 °C
Fri
snowfall
-7/0 °C 2/9 °C
Sat
fair
-4/1 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
sunny
-1/4 °C 1/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 1720 m -1/2 °C -9/0 °C -3/2 °C -5/1 °C -7/0 °C -4/1 °C -1/4 °C
Base 848 m 7/12 °C 1/10 °C 1/14 °C 3/6 °C 2/9 °C 1/12 °C 1/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1715 m Base 655 m
Mon
sleet
1/2 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/10 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
fair
-4/8 °C 1/15 °C
Sun
sunny
-3/12 °C 2/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snow showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 1715 m 1/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/10 °C -3/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/8 °C -3/12 °C
Base 655 m 6/15 °C 1/11 °C 0/17 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 1/15 °C 2/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1980 m Base 1450 m
Mon
sleet
-3/2 °C 2/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-9/-2 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
-5/2 °C -3/9 °C
Thu
snow showers
-6/1 °C -1/2 °C
Fri
cloudy
-8/1 °C -3/6 °C
Sat
cloudy
-4/1 °C -2/8 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/4 °C 0/11 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
cloudy
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1980 m -3/2 °C -9/-2 °C -5/2 °C -6/1 °C -8/1 °C -4/1 °C -1/4 °C
Base 1450 m 2/11 °C -4/2 °C -3/9 °C -1/2 °C -3/6 °C -2/8 °C 0/11 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1750 m Base 1300 m
Mon
rain showers
2/10 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
fair
-3/8 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
cloudy
-3/5 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
cloudy
-2/7 °C 1/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/10 °C 3/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
snow showers
Fri
cloudy
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1750 m 2/10 °C -4/2 °C -3/8 °C -1/2 °C -3/5 °C -2/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 1300 m 5/15 °C -1/9 °C 0/13 °C 2/10 °C 0/10 °C 1/12 °C 3/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1600 m Base 1250 m
Mon
sleet
1/2 °C 4/10 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -3/2 °C
Wed
sunny
-5/10 °C -4/11 °C
Thu
snow showers
-1/2 °C 0/2 °C
Fri
snow showers
-2/2 °C -1/9 °C
Sat
snow showers
-4/2 °C -3/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
-2/13 °C -1/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
sleet
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
snow showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1600 m 1/2 °C -4/2 °C -5/10 °C -1/2 °C -2/2 °C -4/2 °C -2/13 °C
Base 1250 m 4/10 °C -3/2 °C -4/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/9 °C -3/10 °C -1/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1198 m Base 821 m
Mon
rain showers
4/9 °C 6/11 °C
Tue
snow showers
1/8 °C 1/10 °C
Wed
sunny
0/11 °C 2/13 °C
Thu
snow showers
1/2 °C 5/8 °C
Fri
sleet
0/8 °C 2/10 °C
Sat
fair
2/11 °C 4/13 °C
Sun
sunny
0/13 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 1198 m 4/9 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 1/2 °C 0/8 °C 2/11 °C 0/13 °C
Base 821 m 6/11 °C 1/10 °C 2/13 °C 5/8 °C 2/10 °C 4/13 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1300 m Base 980 m
Mon
rain showers
3/12 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
snowfall
-3/2 °C -1/8 °C
Wed
fair
-2/10 °C 0/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
0/7 °C 2/9 °C
Fri
cloudy
-2/7 °C 0/9 °C
Sat
cloudy
-1/9 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/12 °C 3/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
cloudy
Sat
cloudy
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1300 m 3/12 °C -3/2 °C -2/10 °C 0/7 °C -2/7 °C -1/9 °C 1/12 °C
Base 980 m 5/14 °C -1/8 °C 0/12 °C 2/9 °C 0/9 °C 1/11 °C 3/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1181 m Base 865 m
Mon
rain showers
5/9 °C 6/11 °C
Tue
snow showers
0/6 °C 1/8 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/11 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
sleet
1/4 °C 2/6 °C
Fri
sleet
0/6 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
fair
0/9 °C 1/11 °C
Sun
fair
0/12 °C 1/14 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snow showers
Wed
sunny
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 1181 m 5/9 °C 0/6 °C -1/11 °C 1/4 °C 0/6 °C 0/9 °C 0/12 °C
Base 865 m 6/11 °C 1/8 °C 0/13 °C 2/6 °C 1/8 °C 1/11 °C 1/14 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1200 m Base 1000 m
Mon
rain showers
4/10 °C 5/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
-3/2 °C -2/7 °C
Wed
sunny
-4/11 °C -3/12 °C
Thu
snow showers
0/2 °C 1/5 °C
Fri
sleet
-1/9 °C 0/10 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-3/10 °C -2/11 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/14 °C 0/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snow showers
Fri
sleet
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1200 m 4/10 °C -3/2 °C -4/11 °C 0/2 °C -1/9 °C -3/10 °C -1/14 °C
Base 1000 m 5/11 °C -2/7 °C -3/12 °C 1/5 °C 0/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1025 m Base 807 m
Mon
rain showers
5/11 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-2/7 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-3/12 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/5 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/10 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-2/11 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/15 °C 1/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1025 m 5/11 °C -2/7 °C -3/12 °C 1/5 °C 0/10 °C -2/11 °C 0/15 °C
Base 807 m 6/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/7 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1205 m Base 1027 m
Mon
rain showers
6/11 °C 6/11 °C
Tue
snowfall
0/2 °C 0/9 °C
Wed
sunny
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Thu
snowfall
1/2 °C 2/5 °C
Fri
sleet
1/8 °C 1/8 °C
Sat
fair
0/11 °C 0/11 °C
Sun
fair
0/13 °C 0/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
fair
Mountain 1205 m 6/11 °C 0/2 °C 0/13 °C 1/2 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 0/13 °C
Base 1027 m 6/11 °C 0/9 °C 0/13 °C 2/5 °C 1/8 °C 0/11 °C 0/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1329 m Base 1108 m
Mon
rain showers
0/11 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-6/2 °C -5/2 °C
Wed
sunny
-2/6 °C -1/8 °C
Thu
snowfall
-3/2 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
snowfall
-5/2 °C -4/7 °C
Sat
sleet
-1/5 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/8 °C 3/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
snowfall
Fri
snowfall
Sat
sleet
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1329 m 0/11 °C -6/2 °C -2/6 °C -3/2 °C -5/2 °C -1/5 °C 2/8 °C
Base 1108 m 1/13 °C -5/2 °C -1/8 °C -2/2 °C -4/7 °C 0/7 °C 3/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1039 m Base 842 m
Mon
rain showers
0/12 °C 5/12 °C
Tue
snowfall
-6/2 °C -2/8 °C
Wed
sunny
-3/8 °C -3/13 °C
Thu
sleet
-3/2 °C 1/6 °C
Fri
sleet
-5/7 °C 0/11 °C
Sat
rain
-2/7 °C -2/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
0/10 °C 0/16 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1039 m 0/12 °C -6/2 °C -3/8 °C -3/2 °C -5/7 °C -2/7 °C 0/10 °C
Base 842 m 5/12 °C -2/8 °C -3/13 °C 1/6 °C 0/11 °C -2/12 °C 0/16 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 818 m Base 631 m
Mon
rain showers
5/14 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
sleet
0/10 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/16 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
rain
1/9 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/13 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
fair
0/14 °C 1/15 °C
Sun
sunny
1/18 °C 2/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 818 m 5/14 °C 0/10 °C -1/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 0/14 °C 1/18 °C
Base 631 m 6/15 °C 1/11 °C 0/17 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 1/15 °C 2/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 880 m Base 705 m
Mon
rain showers
5/13 °C 6/15 °C
Tue
sleet
0/9 °C 1/11 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/15 °C 0/17 °C
Thu
rain
1/8 °C 2/10 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/12 °C 2/14 °C
Sat
fair
0/13 °C 1/15 °C
Sun
sunny
1/17 °C 2/19 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 880 m 5/13 °C 0/9 °C -1/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 0/13 °C 1/17 °C
Base 705 m 6/15 °C 1/11 °C 0/17 °C 2/10 °C 2/14 °C 1/15 °C 2/19 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1220 m Base 1050 m
Mon
rain showers
0/12 °C 1/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-6/2 °C -5/2 °C
Wed
sunny
-2/7 °C -1/8 °C
Thu
sleet
-3/2 °C -2/2 °C
Fri
sleet
-5/6 °C -4/7 °C
Sat
rain
-1/6 °C 0/7 °C
Sun
rain showers
2/9 °C 3/10 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
sleet
Fri
sleet
Sat
rain
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1220 m 0/12 °C -6/2 °C -2/7 °C -3/2 °C -5/6 °C -1/6 °C 2/9 °C
Base 1050 m 1/13 °C -5/2 °C -1/8 °C -2/2 °C -4/7 °C 0/7 °C 3/10 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 943 m Base 822 m
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/8 °C 0/10 °C
Wed
sunny
-2/14 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
rain
0/7 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
sleet
0/11 °C 1/13 °C
Sat
fair
-1/12 °C 0/14 °C
Sun
sunny
0/16 °C 1/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 943 m 4/12 °C -1/8 °C -2/14 °C 0/7 °C 0/11 °C -1/12 °C 0/16 °C
Base 822 m 5/14 °C 0/10 °C -1/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 0/14 °C 1/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1049 m Base 940 m
Mon
rain showers
6/12 °C 7/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/6 °C 0/7 °C
Wed
sunny
-2/11 °C -1/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/6 °C 3/7 °C
Fri
rain showers
0/8 °C 1/9 °C
Sat
rain showers
-1/11 °C 0/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/14 °C 2/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1049 m 6/12 °C -1/6 °C -2/11 °C 2/6 °C 0/8 °C -1/11 °C 1/14 °C
Base 940 m 7/13 °C 0/7 °C -1/12 °C 3/7 °C 1/9 °C 0/12 °C 2/15 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 885 m Base 800 m
Mon
rain showers
6/12 °C 6/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-2/13 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
2/6 °C 2/7 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/11 °C 1/12 °C
Sat
thunderstorms
-1/12 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/16 °C 1/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
thunderstorms
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 885 m 6/12 °C -1/8 °C -2/13 °C 2/6 °C 1/11 °C -1/12 °C 1/16 °C
Base 800 m 6/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/14 °C 2/7 °C 1/12 °C -1/13 °C 1/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1007 m Base 970 m
Mon
rain showers
4/12 °C 4/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-1/8 °C -1/9 °C
Wed
sunny
-2/14 °C -2/15 °C
Thu
rain
0/7 °C 0/8 °C
Fri
sleet
0/11 °C 0/12 °C
Sat
fair
-1/12 °C -1/13 °C
Sun
sunny
0/16 °C 0/17 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
snowfall
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain
Fri
sleet
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 1007 m 4/12 °C -1/8 °C -2/14 °C 0/7 °C 0/11 °C -1/12 °C 0/16 °C
Base 970 m 4/13 °C -1/9 °C -2/15 °C 0/8 °C 0/12 °C -1/13 °C 0/17 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 766 m Base 742 m
Mon
rain showers
5/13 °C 5/14 °C
Tue
sleet
0/9 °C 0/10 °C
Wed
sunny
-1/15 °C -1/16 °C
Thu
rain
1/8 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
1/12 °C 1/13 °C
Sat
fair
0/13 °C 0/14 °C
Sun
sunny
1/17 °C 1/18 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain showers
Tue
sleet
Wed
sunny
Thu
rain
Fri
rain showers
Sat
fair
Sun
sunny
Mountain 766 m 5/13 °C 0/9 °C -1/15 °C 1/8 °C 1/12 °C 0/13 °C 1/17 °C
Base 742 m 5/14 °C 0/10 °C -1/16 °C 1/9 °C 1/13 °C 0/14 °C 1/18 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1390 m Base 1330 m
Mon
rain
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
-4/12 °C -4/12 °C
Thu
rain showers
-1/7 °C -1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
-4/10 °C -4/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/13 °C -1/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1390 m 3/13 °C -4/2 °C -4/12 °C -1/7 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C -1/13 °C
Base 1330 m 3/13 °C -4/2 °C -4/12 °C -1/7 °C -3/8 °C -4/10 °C -1/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1370 m Base 1335 m
Mon
rain
3/13 °C 3/13 °C
Tue
snowfall
-4/2 °C -4/2 °C
Wed
fair
-4/12 °C -4/12 °C
Thu
sleet
-1/2 °C -1/7 °C
Fri
snow showers
-3/2 °C -3/8 °C
Sat
rain showers
-4/10 °C -4/10 °C
Sun
rain showers
-1/13 °C -1/13 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain
Tue
snowfall
Wed
fair
Thu
sleet
Fri
snow showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1370 m 3/13 °C -4/2 °C -4/12 °C -1/2 °C -3/2 °C -4/10 °C -1/13 °C
Base 1335 m 3/13 °C -4/2 °C -4/12 °C -1/7 °C -3/8 °C -4/10 °C -1/13 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1025 m Base 1000 m
Mon
rain
5/15 °C 5/15 °C
Tue
rain
-2/8 °C -2/8 °C
Wed
fair
-2/14 °C -2/14 °C
Thu
rain showers
1/9 °C 1/9 °C
Fri
rain showers
-1/10 °C -1/10 °C
Sat
rain showers
-2/12 °C -2/12 °C
Sun
rain showers
1/15 °C 1/15 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Mon
rain
Tue
rain
Wed
fair
Thu
rain showers
Fri
rain showers
Sat
rain showers
Sun
rain showers
Mountain 1025 m 5/15 °C -2/8 °C -2/14 °C 1/9 °C -1/10 °C -2/12 °C 1/15 °C
Base 1000 m 5/15 °C -2/8 °C -2/14 °C 1/9 °C -1/10 °C -2/12 °C 1/15 °C
1-46 out of 46 ski resorts