Ski weather Xinjiang
Weather forecast in Xinjiang for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Xinjiang for 7 days
Weather Xinjiang
Prevailing weather conditions in Xinjiang for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Xinjiang for 6 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Xinjiang
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2779 m | Base 1383 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 1/2 °C | 4/15 °C |
Wed | -3/7 °C | 4/14 °C |
Thu | -4/9 °C | 6/17 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 2/11 °C |
Sat | -1/9 °C | 4/16 °C |
Sun | -4/5 °C | 7/21 °C |
Mon | -4/10 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2779 m | 1/2 °C | -3/7 °C | -4/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/9 °C | -4/5 °C | -4/10 °C |
| Base 1383 m | 4/15 °C | 4/14 °C | 6/17 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/16 °C | 7/21 °C | 11/24 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3041 m | Base 1821 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/8 °C | 8/18 °C |
Wed | -11/1 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -12/3 °C | -2/13 °C |
Fri | -9/3 °C | 1/13 °C |
Sat | -9/2 °C | 1/13 °C |
Sun | -12/-1 °C | -2/9 °C |
Mon | -12/4 °C | -2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3041 m | -2/8 °C | -11/1 °C | -12/3 °C | -9/3 °C | -9/2 °C | -12/-1 °C | -12/4 °C |
| Base 1821 m | 8/18 °C | -1/11 °C | -2/13 °C | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2450 m | Base 1850 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Wed | -3/6 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | -1/9 °C | 3/13 °C |
Fri | -5/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -3/8 °C | 1/12 °C |
Sun | 0/13 °C | 4/17 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2450 m | -3/2 °C | -3/6 °C | -1/9 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/8 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 1850 m | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/2 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1305 m | Base 915 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 3/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
Wed | 3/13 °C | 5/15 °C |
Thu | 5/16 °C | 7/18 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
Sun | 6/20 °C | 8/22 °C |
Mon | 10/23 °C | 12/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1305 m | 3/14 °C | 3/13 °C | 5/16 °C | 1/2 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/20 °C | 10/23 °C |
| Base 915 m | 5/16 °C | 5/15 °C | 7/18 °C | 3/12 °C | 5/17 °C | 8/22 °C | 12/25 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1830 m | Base 1715 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Wed | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sun | 4/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
Mon | 8/20 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 1830 m | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 3/13 °C | -1/2 °C | 1/12 °C | 4/17 °C | 8/20 °C |
| Base 1715 m | 1/2 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/14 °C | 0/2 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/18 °C | 9/21 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2451 m | Base 2325 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | -2/2 °C |
Wed | -3/6 °C | -2/7 °C |
Thu | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Fri | -5/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sat | -3/8 °C | -2/9 °C |
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2451 m | -3/2 °C | -3/6 °C | -1/9 °C | -5/2 °C | -3/8 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 2325 m | -2/2 °C | -2/7 °C | 0/10 °C | -4/2 °C | -2/9 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/17 °C |
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts



