Ski weather Sangre de Cristo Range
Weather forecast in the Sangre de Cristo Range for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Sangre de Cristo Range for 7 days
Weather Sangre de Cristo Range
Prevailing weather conditions in the Sangre de Cristo Range for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Sangre de Cristo Range for 6 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Sangre de Cristo Range
- Sangre de Cristo Range – switch to
States:
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3795 m | Base 2805 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 0/16 °C | 4/21 °C |
Wed | 1/18 °C | 5/23 °C |
Thu | 1/12 °C | 5/17 °C |
Fri | -5/13 °C | -1/18 °C |
Sat | -2/17 °C | 2/22 °C |
Sun | 1/16 °C | 5/21 °C |
Mon | -2/12 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3795 m | 0/16 °C | 1/18 °C | 1/12 °C | -5/13 °C | -2/17 °C | 1/16 °C | -2/12 °C |
| Base 2805 m | 4/21 °C | 5/23 °C | 5/17 °C | -1/18 °C | 2/22 °C | 5/21 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3254 m | Base 2621 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 2/18 °C | 5/23 °C |
Wed | 3/20 °C | 6/25 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 6/19 °C |
Fri | -3/15 °C | 0/20 °C |
Sat | 0/19 °C | 3/24 °C |
Sun | 3/18 °C | 6/23 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3254 m | 2/18 °C | 3/20 °C | 3/14 °C | -3/15 °C | 0/19 °C | 3/18 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Base 2621 m | 5/23 °C | 6/25 °C | 6/19 °C | 0/20 °C | 3/24 °C | 6/23 °C | 3/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3679 m | Base 3154 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 4/18 °C | 6/21 °C |
Wed | 3/16 °C | 5/19 °C |
Thu | 2/12 °C | 4/15 °C |
Fri | 2/14 °C | 4/17 °C |
Sat | 2/15 °C | 4/18 °C |
Sun | 3/15 °C | 5/18 °C |
Mon | 0/11 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3679 m | 4/18 °C | 3/16 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 2/15 °C | 3/15 °C | 0/11 °C |
| Base 3154 m | 6/21 °C | 5/19 °C | 4/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 4/18 °C | 5/18 °C | 2/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3135 m | Base 2640 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 6/22 °C | 9/25 °C |
Wed | 5/20 °C | 8/23 °C |
Thu | 4/16 °C | 7/19 °C |
Fri | 4/18 °C | 7/21 °C |
Sat | 4/19 °C | 7/22 °C |
Sun | 5/19 °C | 8/22 °C |
Mon | 2/15 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3135 m | 6/22 °C | 5/20 °C | 4/16 °C | 4/18 °C | 4/19 °C | 5/19 °C | 2/15 °C |
| Base 2640 m | 9/25 °C | 8/23 °C | 7/19 °C | 7/21 °C | 7/22 °C | 8/22 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2825 m | Base 2500 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 8/23 °C | 9/25 °C |
Wed | 7/21 °C | 8/23 °C |
Thu | 6/17 °C | 7/19 °C |
Fri | 6/19 °C | 7/21 °C |
Sat | 6/20 °C | 7/22 °C |
Sun | 7/20 °C | 8/22 °C |
Mon | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2825 m | 8/23 °C | 7/21 °C | 6/17 °C | 6/19 °C | 6/20 °C | 7/20 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 2500 m | 9/25 °C | 8/23 °C | 7/19 °C | 7/21 °C | 7/22 °C | 8/22 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3294 m | Base 2819 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 2/18 °C | 4/21 °C |
Wed | 3/20 °C | 5/23 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 5/17 °C |
Fri | -3/15 °C | -1/18 °C |
Sat | 0/19 °C | 2/22 °C |
Sun | 3/18 °C | 5/21 °C |
Mon | 0/14 °C | 2/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3294 m | 2/18 °C | 3/20 °C | 3/14 °C | -3/15 °C | 0/19 °C | 3/18 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Base 2819 m | 4/21 °C | 5/23 °C | 5/17 °C | -1/18 °C | 2/22 °C | 5/21 °C | 2/17 °C |
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts

