Ski weather Neuenburg
Weather forecast in the Canton of Neuenburg for 13 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Canton of Neuenburg for 7 days
Weather Neuenburg
Prevailing weather conditions in the Canton of Neuenburg for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Canton of Neuenburg for 13 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Neuenburg
- Neuenburg – switch to
Mountain range:
Nature Park:
1-13 out of 13 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1446 m | Base 780 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/8 °C | 4/12 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 5/7 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 1/4 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | 5/11 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | 3/12 °C |
Mon | 0/6 °C | 6/10 °C |
Tue | -2/14 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1446 m | -3/8 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/8 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/14 °C |
| Base 780 m | 4/12 °C | 5/7 °C | 1/4 °C | 5/11 °C | 3/12 °C | 6/10 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1449 m | Base 1078 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -4/2 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | 0/2 °C | 2/8 °C |
Tue | -2/14 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1449 m | -3/8 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -2/14 °C |
| Base 1078 m | -1/10 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/10 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1263 m | Base 862 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 1/9 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -2/9 °C |
Sun | -3/9 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | 1/7 °C | 3/10 °C |
Tue | -1/15 °C | 1/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1263 m | -2/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/15 °C |
| Base 862 m | 0/12 °C | 1/9 °C | 1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -1/12 °C | 3/10 °C | 1/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1336 m | Base 1090 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/8 °C | -1/10 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Mon | 0/6 °C | 2/8 °C |
Tue | -2/14 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1336 m | -3/8 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/8 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/14 °C |
| Base 1090 m | -1/10 °C | 0/2 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/10 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1304 m | Base 1120 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -4/9 °C | -3/10 °C |
Mon | 0/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Tue | -2/15 °C | -1/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1304 m | -3/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/9 °C | 0/7 °C | -2/15 °C |
| Base 1120 m | -2/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/10 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1340 m | Base 1270 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/8 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | -3/9 °C |
Mon | 0/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
Tue | -2/14 °C | -1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1340 m | -3/8 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/8 °C | 0/6 °C | -2/14 °C |
| Base 1270 m | -2/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1233 m | Base 1087 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/9 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -3/9 °C | -3/10 °C |
Mon | 1/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Tue | -1/15 °C | -1/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1233 m | -2/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/15 °C |
| Base 1087 m | -2/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/10 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1085 m | Base 980 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 1/6 °C | 1/6 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Tue | 2/16 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1085 m | 3/11 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/9 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Base 980 m | 3/11 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/2 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/9 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1010 m | Base 920 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -1/11 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | 0/8 °C | 0/8 °C |
Fri | 0/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -3/8 °C | -3/8 °C |
Sun | -2/11 °C | -2/11 °C |
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 0/17 °C | 0/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1010 m | -1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -2/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/17 °C |
| Base 920 m | -1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/8 °C | -2/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1140 m | Base 1040 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -3/10 °C | -2/11 °C |
Mon | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | -1/16 °C | 0/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1140 m | -2/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/10 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/16 °C |
| Base 1040 m | -1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1260 m | Base 1235 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -3/9 °C | -2/9 °C |
Thu | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Fri | -2/2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -5/2 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sun | -4/9 °C | -3/9 °C |
Mon | 0/7 °C | 1/7 °C |
Tue | -2/15 °C | -1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1260 m | -3/9 °C | -2/2 °C | -2/2 °C | -5/2 °C | -4/9 °C | 0/7 °C | -2/15 °C |
| Base 1235 m | -2/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/9 °C | 1/7 °C | -1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1059 m | Base 1016 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/11 °C | 3/11 °C |
Thu | 1/6 °C | 1/6 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Sat | 1/10 °C | 4/10 °C |
Sun | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Mon | 5/9 °C | 5/9 °C |
Tue | 2/16 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1059 m | 3/11 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/9 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Base 1016 m | 3/11 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/2 °C | 4/10 °C | 2/11 °C | 5/9 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1082 m | Base 1047 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | -2/10 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/2 °C |
Sat | -4/2 °C | -3/2 °C |
Sun | -3/10 °C | -2/11 °C |
Mon | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | -1/16 °C | 0/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 1082 m | -2/10 °C | -1/2 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/2 °C | -3/10 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/16 °C |
| Base 1047 m | -1/11 °C | 0/8 °C | 0/2 °C | -3/2 °C | -2/11 °C | 2/9 °C | 0/17 °C |
1-13 out of 13 ski resorts




