Ski weather Lammertal
Weather forecast in the Lammertal for 6 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Lammertal for 7 days
Weather Lammertal
Prevailing weather conditions in the Lammertal for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Lammertal for 6 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Lammertal
- Lammertal – switch to
Districts:
Districts:
Mountain ranges:
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1617 m | Base 745 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/10 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | -5/1 °C | 0/8 °C |
Wed | -7/9 °C | -2/16 °C |
Thu | -1/2 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | -4/1 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | -6/2 °C | -1/10 °C |
Sun | -4/8 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1617 m | 1/10 °C | -5/1 °C | -7/9 °C | -1/2 °C | -4/1 °C | -6/2 °C | -4/8 °C |
| Base 745 m | 7/17 °C | 0/8 °C | -2/16 °C | 4/9 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/10 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1454 m | Base 1163 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 7/12 °C | 7/14 °C |
Tue | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C |
Wed | -1/13 °C | -1/15 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C |
Sat | 1/7 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sun | 0/13 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1454 m | 7/12 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/7 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 1163 m | 7/14 °C | 1/2 °C | -1/15 °C | 4/8 °C | 1/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1200 m | Base 712 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/15 °C | 7/18 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | 0/11 °C |
Wed | -4/12 °C | -2/15 °C |
Thu | 1/8 °C | 4/11 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 1/10 °C |
Sat | -2/9 °C | 0/12 °C |
Sun | -2/13 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1200 m | 5/15 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/12 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/13 °C |
| Base 712 m | 7/18 °C | 0/11 °C | -2/15 °C | 4/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 0/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1210 m | Base 955 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | -2/2 °C | -1/9 °C |
Wed | -4/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 1/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | -1/2 °C | 0/8 °C |
Sat | -2/9 °C | -1/10 °C |
Sun | -2/13 °C | -1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1210 m | 5/15 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/12 °C | 1/8 °C | -1/2 °C | -2/9 °C | -2/13 °C |
| Base 955 m | 6/16 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/13 °C | 3/9 °C | 0/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 1100 m | Base 980 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 6/16 °C | 7/17 °C |
Tue | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Wed | -3/13 °C | -2/14 °C |
Thu | 3/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Fri | 0/8 °C | 1/9 °C |
Sat | -1/10 °C | 0/11 °C |
Sun | -1/14 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 1100 m | 6/16 °C | -1/9 °C | -3/13 °C | 3/9 °C | 0/8 °C | -1/10 °C | -1/14 °C |
| Base 980 m | 7/17 °C | 0/10 °C | -2/14 °C | 4/10 °C | 1/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 900 m | Base 845 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 5/15 °C | 6/16 °C |
Tue | -3/8 °C | -2/9 °C |
Wed | -4/12 °C | -3/13 °C |
Thu | 2/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Fri | 0/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Sat | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Sun | 0/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 900 m | 5/15 °C | -3/8 °C | -4/12 °C | 2/8 °C | 0/7 °C | -1/9 °C | 0/13 °C |
| Base 845 m | 6/16 °C | -2/9 °C | -3/13 °C | 3/9 °C | 1/8 °C | 0/10 °C | 1/14 °C |
1-6 out of 6 ski resorts




