Ski weather Pfaffenwinkel

Weather forecast in the Pfaffenwinkel for 9 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Pfaffenwinkel for 7 days


Weather Pfaffenwinkel

Prevailing weather conditions in the Pfaffenwinkel for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Pfaffenwinkel for 9 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed 05-20
Thu 05-21
Fri 05-22
Sat 05-23
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
Wed
05-20
Thu
05-21
Fri
05-22
Sat
05-23
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Pfaffenwinkel

1-9 out of 9 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 933 m Base 814 m
Sun
cloudy
-4/16 °C -3/16 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/15 °C 5/15 °C
Wed
cloudy
6/20 °C 7/20 °C
Thu
fair
5/23 °C 6/23 °C
Fri
sunny
8/26 °C 9/26 °C
Sat
sunny
9/27 °C 10/27 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 933 m -4/16 °C 2/16 °C 4/15 °C 6/20 °C 5/23 °C 8/26 °C 9/27 °C
Base 814 m -3/16 °C 3/16 °C 5/15 °C 7/20 °C 6/23 °C 9/26 °C 10/27 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 899 m Base 793 m
Sun
cloudy
-4/16 °C -3/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
2/16 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
4/15 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
6/20 °C 7/21 °C
Thu
fair
5/23 °C 6/24 °C
Fri
sunny
8/26 °C 9/27 °C
Sat
sunny
9/27 °C 10/28 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 899 m -4/16 °C 2/16 °C 4/15 °C 6/20 °C 5/23 °C 8/26 °C 9/27 °C
Base 793 m -3/17 °C 3/17 °C 5/16 °C 7/21 °C 6/24 °C 9/27 °C 10/28 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1000 m Base 970 m
Sun
sunny
-1/15 °C 0/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
4/16 °C 5/16 °C
Tue
cloudy
3/15 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
fair
7/19 °C 8/19 °C
Thu
fair
7/22 °C 8/22 °C
Fri
sunny
11/25 °C 12/25 °C
Sat
sunny
13/26 °C 14/26 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
sunny
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
fair
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 1000 m -1/15 °C 4/16 °C 3/15 °C 7/19 °C 7/22 °C 11/25 °C 13/26 °C
Base 970 m 0/15 °C 5/16 °C 4/15 °C 8/19 °C 8/22 °C 12/25 °C 14/26 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 770 m Base 750 m
Sun
fair
0/15 °C 0/15 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/16 °C 3/16 °C
Tue
rain showers
3/16 °C 3/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
7/19 °C 7/19 °C
Thu
sunny
8/21 °C 8/21 °C
Fri
sunny
8/21 °C 8/21 °C
Sat
sunny
9/23 °C 9/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
fair
Mon
rain showers
Tue
rain showers
Wed
rain showers
Thu
sunny
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 770 m 0/15 °C 3/16 °C 3/16 °C 7/19 °C 8/21 °C 8/21 °C 9/23 °C
Base 750 m 0/15 °C 3/16 °C 3/16 °C 7/19 °C 8/21 °C 8/21 °C 9/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 640 m Base 610 m
Sun
fair
3/16 °C 3/16 °C
Mon
cloudy
5/17 °C 5/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
8/16 °C 8/16 °C
Wed
rain showers
9/18 °C 9/18 °C
Thu
sunny
10/22 °C 10/22 °C
Fri
sunny
9/25 °C 9/25 °C
Sat
sunny
10/27 °C 10/27 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
cloudy
Wed
rain showers
Thu
sunny
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 640 m 3/16 °C 5/17 °C 8/16 °C 9/18 °C 10/22 °C 9/25 °C 10/27 °C
Base 610 m 3/16 °C 5/17 °C 8/16 °C 9/18 °C 10/22 °C 9/25 °C 10/27 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 806 m Base 771 m
Sun
cloudy
-3/16 °C -3/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/16 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/15 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
7/20 °C 7/21 °C
Thu
fair
6/23 °C 6/24 °C
Fri
sunny
9/26 °C 9/27 °C
Sat
sunny
10/27 °C 10/28 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 806 m -3/16 °C 3/16 °C 5/15 °C 7/20 °C 6/23 °C 9/26 °C 10/27 °C
Base 771 m -3/17 °C 3/17 °C 5/16 °C 7/21 °C 6/24 °C 9/27 °C 10/28 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 785 m Base 763 m
Sun
cloudy
-3/17 °C -3/17 °C
Mon
rain showers
3/17 °C 3/17 °C
Tue
cloudy
5/16 °C 5/16 °C
Wed
cloudy
7/21 °C 7/21 °C
Thu
fair
6/24 °C 6/24 °C
Fri
sunny
9/27 °C 9/27 °C
Sat
sunny
10/28 °C 10/28 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
cloudy
Mon
rain showers
Tue
cloudy
Wed
cloudy
Thu
fair
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 785 m -3/17 °C 3/17 °C 5/16 °C 7/21 °C 6/24 °C 9/27 °C 10/28 °C
Base 763 m -3/17 °C 3/17 °C 5/16 °C 7/21 °C 6/24 °C 9/27 °C 10/28 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 755 m Base 731 m
Sun
fair
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
cloudy
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
fair
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/17 °C 6/17 °C
Thu
sunny
8/21 °C 8/21 °C
Fri
sunny
9/23 °C 9/23 °C
Sat
sunny
10/25 °C 10/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Thu
sunny
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 755 m 1/14 °C 2/16 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 8/21 °C 9/23 °C 10/25 °C
Base 731 m 1/14 °C 2/16 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 8/21 °C 9/23 °C 10/25 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 780 m Base 750 m
Sun
fair
1/14 °C 1/14 °C
Mon
cloudy
2/16 °C 2/16 °C
Tue
fair
4/15 °C 4/15 °C
Wed
rain showers
6/17 °C 6/17 °C
Thu
sunny
8/21 °C 8/21 °C
Fri
sunny
9/23 °C 9/23 °C
Sat
sunny
10/25 °C 10/25 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Sun
fair
Mon
cloudy
Tue
fair
Wed
rain showers
Thu
sunny
Fri
sunny
Sat
sunny
Mountain 780 m 1/14 °C 2/16 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 8/21 °C 9/23 °C 10/25 °C
Base 750 m 1/14 °C 2/16 °C 4/15 °C 6/17 °C 8/21 °C 9/23 °C 10/25 °C
1-9 out of 9 ski resorts