Ski weather Central Moravia (Střední Morava)
Weather forecast in Central Moravia (Střední Morava) for 68 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Central Moravia (Střední Morava) for 7 days
Weather Central Moravia (Střední Morava)
Prevailing weather conditions in Central Moravia (Střední Morava) for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Central Moravia (Střední Morava) for 68 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-19 | ![]() |
| Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | Tue 05-19 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Central Moravia (Střední Morava)
- Central Moravia (Střední Morava) – limit to
Regions:
Central Moravia (Střední Morava) – switch toMountain ranges:
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 384 m | Base 290 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/14 °C | 2/15 °C |
Thu | 6/14 °C | 7/15 °C |
Fri | 7/14 °C | 8/15 °C |
Sat | 7/13 °C | 8/14 °C |
Sun | 8/13 °C | 9/14 °C |
Mon | 7/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Tue | 7/18 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 384 m | 1/14 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 8/13 °C | 7/9 °C | 7/18 °C |
| Base 290 m | 2/15 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/15 °C | 8/14 °C | 9/14 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 454 m | Base 394 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
Fri | 8/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Sat | 8/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sun | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Mon | 8/12 °C | 8/13 °C |
Tue | 8/17 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 454 m | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 394 m | 3/13 °C | 5/14 °C | 8/13 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/13 °C | 8/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 568 m | Base 503 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Fri | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Mon | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 568 m | 2/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Base 503 m | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 780 m | Base 740 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Thu | 4/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Fri | 6/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Sat | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
Sun | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C |
Mon | 6/10 °C | 6/11 °C |
Tue | 5/15 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 780 m | 0/11 °C | 4/11 °C | 6/10 °C | 6/11 °C | 6/11 °C | 6/10 °C | 5/15 °C |
| Base 740 m | 0/12 °C | 4/12 °C | 6/11 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/12 °C | 6/11 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 670 m | Base 600 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 4/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
Fri | 7/13 °C | 7/14 °C |
Sat | 6/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Sun | 5/6 °C | 5/7 °C |
Mon | 6/6 °C | 6/7 °C |
Tue | 5/13 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 670 m | 2/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/8 °C | 5/6 °C | 6/6 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Base 600 m | 2/11 °C | 4/15 °C | 7/14 °C | 6/9 °C | 5/7 °C | 6/7 °C | 5/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 610 m | Base 510 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 4/12 °C | 5/13 °C |
Fri | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 8/11 °C |
Mon | 7/11 °C | 8/12 °C |
Tue | 7/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 610 m | 2/11 °C | 4/12 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/16 °C |
| Base 510 m | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 537 m | Base 447 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Mon | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 6/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 537 m | 3/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 447 m | 3/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 560 m | Base 445 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Mon | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 6/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 560 m | 3/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 445 m | 3/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 347 m | Base 267 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 4/15 °C | 4/15 °C |
Thu | 4/17 °C | 4/17 °C |
Fri | 7/15 °C | 7/15 °C |
Sat | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sun | 7/10 °C | 7/10 °C |
Mon | 7/16 °C | 7/16 °C |
Tue | 7/20 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 347 m | 4/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Base 267 m | 4/15 °C | 4/17 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/12 °C | 7/10 °C | 7/16 °C | 7/20 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 738 m | Base 608 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/11 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | 2/13 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/11 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 6/8 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 5/6 °C | 6/8 °C |
Mon | 5/12 °C | 6/14 °C |
Tue | 5/16 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 738 m | 2/11 °C | 2/13 °C | 5/11 °C | 6/8 °C | 5/6 °C | 5/12 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 608 m | 3/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 642 m | Base 559 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Thu | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Fri | 5/12 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 6/9 °C | 7/10 °C |
Sun | 5/7 °C | 6/8 °C |
Mon | 5/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Tue | 5/17 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 642 m | 2/12 °C | 2/14 °C | 5/12 °C | 6/9 °C | 5/7 °C | 5/13 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 559 m | 3/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 580 m | Base 485 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Thu | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 6/14 °C |
Sat | 7/10 °C | 7/11 °C |
Sun | 6/8 °C | 6/9 °C |
Mon | 6/14 °C | 6/15 °C |
Tue | 6/18 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 580 m | 3/13 °C | 3/15 °C | 6/13 °C | 7/10 °C | 6/8 °C | 6/14 °C | 6/18 °C |
| Base 485 m | 3/14 °C | 3/16 °C | 6/14 °C | 7/11 °C | 6/9 °C | 6/15 °C | 6/19 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 720 m | Base 640 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/8 °C |
Sun | 4/6 °C | 5/6 °C |
Mon | 5/6 °C | 6/6 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 720 m | 1/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 5/6 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 640 m | 2/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/8 °C | 5/6 °C | 6/6 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 610 m | Base 570 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/13 °C | 1/13 °C |
Thu | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Fri | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Sat | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sun | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Mon | 7/12 °C | 7/12 °C |
Tue | 6/17 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 610 m | 1/13 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C | 7/12 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Base 570 m | 1/13 °C | 5/13 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/13 °C | 7/13 °C | 7/12 °C | 6/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 545 m | Base 474 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 2/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 4/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Fri | 7/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 7/9 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sun | 7/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
Mon | 7/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Tue | 7/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 545 m | 2/12 °C | 4/13 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/9 °C | 7/11 °C | 7/12 °C | 7/17 °C |
| Base 474 m | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 483 m | Base 432 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 5/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
Fri | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Sat | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sun | 8/11 °C | 8/11 °C |
Mon | 8/12 °C | 8/12 °C |
Tue | 8/17 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 483 m | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Base 432 m | 3/12 °C | 5/13 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/11 °C | 8/12 °C | 8/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 680 m | Base 650 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 6/13 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 5/8 °C |
Sun | 4/6 °C | 4/6 °C |
Mon | 5/6 °C | 5/6 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 680 m | 1/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 5/6 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 650 m | 1/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 5/6 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 672 m | Base 613 m |
|---|---|---|
Wed | 1/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 3/14 °C | 4/14 °C |
Fri | 6/13 °C | 7/13 °C |
Sat | 5/8 °C | 6/8 °C |
Sun | 4/6 °C | 5/6 °C |
Mon | 5/6 °C | 6/6 °C |
Tue | 4/13 °C | 5/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue |
| Mountain 672 m | 1/10 °C | 3/14 °C | 6/13 °C | 5/8 °C | 4/6 °C | 5/6 °C | 4/13 °C |
| Base 613 m | 2/10 °C | 4/14 °C | 7/13 °C | 6/8 °C | 5/6 °C | 6/6 °C | 5/13 °C |
51-68 out of 68 ski resorts

