Ski weather Ångermanland
Weather forecast in Ångermanland for 17 ski resorts - Mountain weather in Ångermanland for 7 days
Weather Ångermanland
Prevailing weather conditions in Ångermanland for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in Ångermanland for 17 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Ångermanland
- Ångermanland – switch to
Counties:
1-17 out of 17 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 278 m | Base 128 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 3/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Wed | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 4/7 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 3/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 278 m | 2/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 128 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 294 m | Base 29 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/8 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | 2/7 °C | 3/9 °C |
Wed | 1/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 3/7 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 2/14 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sun | 4/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 294 m | 1/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/8 °C | 2/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 29 m | 2/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 319 m | Base 71 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 0/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | -1/8 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -2/8 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 1/8 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 1/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | -1/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
Sun | 1/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 319 m | 0/9 °C | -1/8 °C | -2/8 °C | 1/8 °C | 1/10 °C | -1/13 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Base 71 m | 2/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 135 m | Base 20 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | 3/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sun | 5/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 135 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 20 m | 2/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 565 m | Base 345 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 0/6 °C | 1/7 °C |
Tue | 1/5 °C | 2/6 °C |
Wed | 0/7 °C | 1/8 °C |
Thu | 1/2 °C | 3/6 °C |
Fri | 1/6 °C | 2/7 °C |
Sat | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Sun | 3/14 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 565 m | 0/6 °C | 1/5 °C | 0/7 °C | 1/2 °C | 1/6 °C | 1/12 °C | 3/14 °C |
| Base 345 m | 1/7 °C | 2/6 °C | 1/8 °C | 3/6 °C | 2/7 °C | 2/13 °C | 4/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 168 m | Base 60 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Sun | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 168 m | 1/10 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/14 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Base 60 m | 2/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 411 m | Base 220 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/7 °C | 2/8 °C |
Tue | 0/11 °C | 1/12 °C |
Wed | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 2/3 °C | 3/4 °C |
Fri | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Sat | 2/12 °C | 3/13 °C |
Sun | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 411 m | 1/7 °C | 0/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 2/3 °C | 2/10 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/10 °C |
| Base 220 m | 2/8 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/4 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 135 m | Base 27 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | 3/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Thu | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 3/16 °C |
Sun | 5/17 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 135 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 27 m | 2/10 °C | 3/9 °C | 2/11 °C | 4/9 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/16 °C | 5/18 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 312 m | Base 220 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 2/11 °C | 2/12 °C |
Thu | 3/4 °C | 3/5 °C |
Fri | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 312 m | 2/8 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/4 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 220 m | 2/9 °C | 1/13 °C | 2/12 °C | 3/5 °C | 3/12 °C | 3/14 °C | 3/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 160 m | Base 35 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 0/9 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | -1/9 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 2/9 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 0/14 °C | 1/15 °C |
Sun | 2/16 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 160 m | 1/10 °C | 0/9 °C | -1/9 °C | 2/9 °C | 2/11 °C | 0/14 °C | 2/16 °C |
| Base 35 m | 2/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 222 m | Base 107 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 2/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Wed | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 3/7 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 2/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 4/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 222 m | 1/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/8 °C | 2/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 107 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 280 m | Base 200 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Tue | 1/12 °C | 2/13 °C |
Wed | 2/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Thu | 3/4 °C | 4/5 °C |
Fri | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
Sat | 3/13 °C | 4/14 °C |
Sun | 3/11 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 280 m | 2/8 °C | 1/12 °C | 2/11 °C | 3/4 °C | 3/11 °C | 3/13 °C | 3/11 °C |
| Base 200 m | 3/9 °C | 2/13 °C | 3/12 °C | 4/5 °C | 4/12 °C | 4/14 °C | 4/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 196 m | Base 148 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/8 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 3/7 °C | 3/8 °C |
Wed | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 4/7 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 3/8 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 3/14 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 5/16 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 196 m | 2/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Base 148 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 240 m | Base 190 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/8 °C | 2/8 °C |
Tue | 2/7 °C | 3/7 °C |
Wed | 1/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Thu | 3/7 °C | 4/7 °C |
Fri | 2/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Sat | 2/14 °C | 3/14 °C |
Sun | 4/16 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 240 m | 1/8 °C | 2/7 °C | 1/9 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/8 °C | 2/14 °C | 4/16 °C |
| Base 190 m | 2/8 °C | 3/7 °C | 2/9 °C | 4/7 °C | 3/8 °C | 3/14 °C | 5/16 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 145 m | Base 102 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 3/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 4/8 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 145 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 102 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 176 m | Base 143 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/9 °C |
Tue | 3/8 °C | 3/8 °C |
Wed | 2/10 °C | 2/10 °C |
Thu | 4/8 °C | 4/8 °C |
Fri | 3/9 °C | 3/9 °C |
Sat | 3/15 °C | 3/15 °C |
Sun | 5/17 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 176 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Base 143 m | 2/9 °C | 3/8 °C | 2/10 °C | 4/8 °C | 3/9 °C | 3/15 °C | 5/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 41 m | Base 20 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/11 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 1/10 °C | 1/10 °C |
Wed | 0/10 °C | 0/10 °C |
Thu | 3/10 °C | 3/10 °C |
Fri | 3/12 °C | 3/12 °C |
Sat | 1/15 °C | 1/15 °C |
Sun | 3/17 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 41 m | 2/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
| Base 20 m | 2/11 °C | 1/10 °C | 0/10 °C | 3/10 °C | 3/12 °C | 1/15 °C | 3/17 °C |
1-17 out of 17 ski resorts


