Ski weather Lleida
Weather forecast in the Province of Lleida for 7 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Province of Lleida for 7 days
Weather Lleida
Prevailing weather conditions in the Province of Lleida for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Province of Lleida for 7 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon | 05-18 | ![]() |
| Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | Mon 05-18 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Lleida
- Lleida – limit to
Valley:
Lleida – switch toMountain range:
1-7 out of 7 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2610 m | Base 1500 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -4/1 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -6/1 °C | 0/11 °C |
Fri | -7/-2 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -8/-1 °C | -3/10 °C |
Sun | -7/1 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -3/5 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2610 m | -3/2 °C | -4/1 °C | -6/1 °C | -7/-2 °C | -8/-1 °C | -7/1 °C | -3/5 °C |
| Base 1500 m | 2/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/11 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2751 m | Base 2035 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -4/1 °C | 0/6 °C |
Wed | -5/0 °C | -1/5 °C |
Thu | -7/0 °C | -3/5 °C |
Fri | -8/-3 °C | -4/2 °C |
Sat | -9/-2 °C | -5/3 °C |
Sun | -8/0 °C | -4/5 °C |
Mon | -4/4 °C | 0/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2751 m | -4/1 °C | -5/0 °C | -7/0 °C | -8/-3 °C | -9/-2 °C | -8/0 °C | -4/4 °C |
| Base 2035 m | 0/6 °C | -1/5 °C | -3/5 °C | -4/2 °C | -5/3 °C | -4/5 °C | 0/9 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2291 m | Base 1510 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 4/14 °C |
Wed | -5/6 °C | 2/12 °C |
Thu | -5/7 °C | 2/11 °C |
Fri | -8/-1 °C | -1/5 °C |
Sat | -10/2 °C | -3/7 °C |
Sun | -8/7 °C | -1/12 °C |
Mon | -6/9 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2291 m | -3/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -5/7 °C | -8/-1 °C | -10/2 °C | -8/7 °C | -6/9 °C |
| Base 1510 m | 4/14 °C | 2/12 °C | 2/11 °C | -1/5 °C | -3/7 °C | -1/12 °C | 1/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2310 m | Base 1745 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | 0/8 °C | 3/14 °C |
Wed | -2/6 °C | 1/12 °C |
Thu | -2/6 °C | 1/11 °C |
Fri | -5/-1 °C | -2/2 °C |
Sat | -7/2 °C | -4/7 °C |
Sun | -5/6 °C | -2/12 °C |
Mon | -3/9 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2310 m | 0/8 °C | -2/6 °C | -2/6 °C | -5/-1 °C | -7/2 °C | -5/6 °C | -3/9 °C |
| Base 1745 m | 3/14 °C | 1/12 °C | 1/11 °C | -2/2 °C | -4/7 °C | -2/12 °C | 0/15 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2421 m | Base 1678 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -3/2 °C | 0/14 °C |
Wed | -5/7 °C | -2/11 °C |
Thu | -5/8 °C | -2/12 °C |
Fri | -8/0 °C | -5/2 °C |
Sat | -10/3 °C | -7/7 °C |
Sun | -8/8 °C | -5/12 °C |
Mon | -6/10 °C | -3/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2421 m | -3/2 °C | -5/7 °C | -5/8 °C | -8/0 °C | -10/3 °C | -8/8 °C | -6/10 °C |
| Base 1678 m | 0/14 °C | -2/11 °C | -2/12 °C | -5/2 °C | -7/7 °C | -5/12 °C | -3/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 2197 m | Base 1712 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -2/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Wed | -4/8 °C | -2/10 °C |
Thu | -4/9 °C | -2/11 °C |
Fri | -7/1 °C | -5/2 °C |
Sat | -9/4 °C | -7/6 °C |
Sun | -7/9 °C | -5/11 °C |
Mon | -5/11 °C | -3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 2197 m | -2/11 °C | -4/8 °C | -4/9 °C | -7/1 °C | -9/4 °C | -7/9 °C | -5/11 °C |
| Base 1712 m | 0/13 °C | -2/10 °C | -2/11 °C | -5/2 °C | -7/6 °C | -5/11 °C | -3/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 3000 m | Base 1500 m |
|---|---|---|
Tue | -5/-1 °C | 2/10 °C |
Wed | -6/-2 °C | -1/11 °C |
Thu | -8/-2 °C | 0/11 °C |
Fri | -9/-5 °C | -1/2 °C |
Sat | -10/-4 °C | -3/10 °C |
Sun | -9/-2 °C | -1/11 °C |
Mon | -5/2 °C | 0/14 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon |
| Mountain 3000 m | -5/-1 °C | -6/-2 °C | -8/-2 °C | -9/-5 °C | -10/-4 °C | -9/-2 °C | -5/2 °C |
| Base 1500 m | 2/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/11 °C | -1/2 °C | -3/10 °C | -1/11 °C | 0/14 °C |
1-7 out of 7 ski resorts


