Ski weather Laurentides
Weather forecast in the Laurentides for 14 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Laurentides for 7 days
Weather Laurentides
Prevailing weather conditions in the Laurentides for skiing
Average values! Exact weather in the Laurentides for 14 ski resorts here
| 7-day- ski weather | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mon | 05-11 | ![]() |
| Tue | 05-12 | ![]() |
| Wed | 05-13 | ![]() |
| Thu | 05-14 | ![]() |
| Fri | 05-15 | ![]() |
| Sat | 05-16 | ![]() |
| Sun | 05-17 | ![]() |
| Mon 05-11 | Tue 05-12 | Wed 05-13 | Thu 05-14 | Fri 05-15 | Sat 05-16 | Sun 05-17 | 7-day- ski weather | | | | | | | |
Ski weather/mountain weather Laurentides
1-14 out of 14 ski resorts
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 875 m | Base 230 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/2 °C | 3/11 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 3/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 6/7 °C | 8/9 °C |
Fri | 6/7 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 9/17 °C |
Sun | 8/10 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 875 m | 1/2 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 6/7 °C | 6/7 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/10 °C |
| Base 230 m | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 629 m | Base 416 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Wed | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 6/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Fri | 6/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 8/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 629 m | 1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 6/7 °C | 6/7 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/10 °C |
| Base 416 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 556 m | Base 346 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/9 °C | 3/11 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 3/8 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 6/7 °C | 8/9 °C |
Fri | 6/7 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 9/17 °C |
Sun | 8/10 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 556 m | 1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 6/7 °C | 6/7 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/10 °C |
| Base 346 m | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 462 m | Base 305 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 3/11 °C | 3/12 °C |
Tue | 1/13 °C | 1/14 °C |
Wed | 5/10 °C | 5/11 °C |
Thu | 8/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Fri | 8/9 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 9/17 °C | 9/18 °C |
Sun | 10/12 °C | 10/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 462 m | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Base 305 m | 3/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/10 °C | 9/18 °C | 10/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 380 m | Base 193 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
Thu | 7/8 °C | 8/10 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 9/18 °C |
Sun | 9/11 °C | 10/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 380 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Base 193 m | 3/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/10 °C | 9/18 °C | 10/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 440 m | Base 240 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Wed | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 6/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Fri | 6/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 8/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 440 m | 1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 6/7 °C | 6/7 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/10 °C |
| Base 240 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 465 m | Base 245 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Sun | 9/11 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 465 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Base 245 m | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 459 m | Base 275 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Sun | 9/11 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 459 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Base 275 m | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 432 m | Base 321 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/10 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 0/13 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 4/10 °C |
Thu | 7/8 °C | 7/9 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 9/11 °C | 9/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 432 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Base 321 m | 2/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/10 °C | 7/9 °C | 7/9 °C | 8/17 °C | 9/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 555 m | Base 390 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 1/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | -1/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Wed | 3/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 6/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Fri | 6/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Sat | 7/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 8/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 555 m | 1/9 °C | -1/11 °C | 3/8 °C | 6/7 °C | 6/7 °C | 7/15 °C | 8/10 °C |
| Base 390 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 351 m | Base 168 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/10 °C | 3/12 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 1/14 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/11 °C |
Thu | 7/8 °C | 8/10 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 8/10 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 9/18 °C |
Sun | 9/11 °C | 10/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 351 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Base 168 m | 3/12 °C | 1/14 °C | 5/11 °C | 8/10 °C | 8/10 °C | 9/18 °C | 10/13 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 433 m | Base 232 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/10 °C | 3/11 °C |
Tue | 0/12 °C | 1/13 °C |
Wed | 4/9 °C | 5/10 °C |
Thu | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Fri | 7/8 °C | 8/9 °C |
Sat | 8/16 °C | 9/17 °C |
Sun | 9/11 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 433 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Base 232 m | 3/11 °C | 1/13 °C | 5/10 °C | 8/9 °C | 8/9 °C | 9/17 °C | 10/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 503 m | Base 380 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/10 °C |
Tue | 0/11 °C | 0/12 °C |
Wed | 4/8 °C | 4/9 °C |
Thu | 7/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Fri | 7/7 °C | 7/8 °C |
Sat | 8/15 °C | 8/16 °C |
Sun | 9/10 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 503 m | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 4/8 °C | 7/7 °C | 7/7 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/10 °C |
| Base 380 m | 2/10 °C | 0/12 °C | 4/9 °C | 7/8 °C | 7/8 °C | 8/16 °C | 9/11 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mountain 490 m | Base 340 m |
|---|---|---|
Mon | 2/9 °C | 2/11 °C |
Tue | 0/11 °C | 0/13 °C |
Wed | 4/8 °C | 4/10 °C |
Thu | 7/7 °C | 7/9 °C |
Fri | 7/7 °C | 7/9 °C |
Sat | 8/15 °C | 8/17 °C |
Sun | 9/10 °C | 9/12 °C |
| Weather at ski resort | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
| Mountain 490 m | 2/9 °C | 0/11 °C | 4/8 °C | 7/7 °C | 7/7 °C | 8/15 °C | 9/10 °C |
| Base 340 m | 2/11 °C | 0/13 °C | 4/10 °C | 7/9 °C | 7/9 °C | 8/17 °C | 9/12 °C |
1-14 out of 14 ski resorts



