Ski weather Bashkortostan

Weather forecast in the Republic of Bashkortostan for 8 ski resorts - Mountain weather in the Republic of Bashkortostan for 7 days


Weather Bashkortostan

Prevailing weather conditions in the Republic of Bashkortostan for skiing

Average values! Exact weather in the Republic of Bashkortostan for 8 ski resorts here

7-day-
ski weather
Wed 05-13
Thu 05-14
Fri 05-15
Sat 05-16
Sun 05-17
Mon 05-18
Tue 05-19
Wed
05-13
Thu
05-14
Fri
05-15
Sat
05-16
Sun
05-17
Mon
05-18
Tue
05-19
7-day-
ski weather

Ski weather/mountain weather Bashkortostan

1-8 out of 8 ski resorts

Weather at ski resort Mountain 943 m Base 490 m
Wed
rain
2/12 °C 4/14 °C
Thu
fair
5/19 °C 7/21 °C
Fri
fair
10/20 °C 12/22 °C
Sat
sunny
9/21 °C 11/23 °C
Sun
fair
9/20 °C 11/22 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 11/21 °C
Tue
sunny
10/22 °C 12/24 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain
Thu
fair
Fri
fair
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 943 m 2/12 °C 5/19 °C 10/20 °C 9/21 °C 9/20 °C 9/19 °C 10/22 °C
Base 490 m 4/14 °C 7/21 °C 12/22 °C 11/23 °C 11/22 °C 11/21 °C 12/24 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 1170 m Base 800 m
Wed
rain
1/11 °C 2/13 °C
Thu
fair
4/18 °C 5/20 °C
Fri
fair
9/19 °C 10/21 °C
Sat
sunny
8/20 °C 9/22 °C
Sun
fair
8/19 °C 9/21 °C
Mon
sunny
8/18 °C 9/20 °C
Tue
sunny
9/21 °C 10/23 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain
Thu
fair
Fri
fair
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 1170 m 1/11 °C 4/18 °C 9/19 °C 8/20 °C 8/19 °C 8/18 °C 9/21 °C
Base 800 m 2/13 °C 5/20 °C 10/21 °C 9/22 °C 9/21 °C 9/20 °C 10/23 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 800 m Base 530 m
Wed
rain
2/12 °C 3/14 °C
Thu
fair
5/19 °C 6/21 °C
Fri
fair
10/20 °C 11/22 °C
Sat
sunny
9/21 °C 10/23 °C
Sun
fair
9/20 °C 10/22 °C
Mon
sunny
9/19 °C 10/21 °C
Tue
sunny
10/22 °C 11/24 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain
Thu
fair
Fri
fair
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 800 m 2/12 °C 5/19 °C 10/20 °C 9/21 °C 9/20 °C 9/19 °C 10/22 °C
Base 530 m 3/14 °C 6/21 °C 11/22 °C 10/23 °C 10/22 °C 10/21 °C 11/24 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 250 m Base 174 m
Wed
fair
11/21 °C 11/22 °C
Thu
cloudy
11/23 °C 11/24 °C
Fri
fair
12/25 °C 12/26 °C
Sat
cloudy
12/24 °C 12/25 °C
Sun
fair
11/24 °C 11/25 °C
Mon
sunny
11/25 °C 11/26 °C
Tue
sunny
11/25 °C 11/26 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
fair
Sat
cloudy
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 250 m 11/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/25 °C 12/24 °C 11/24 °C 11/25 °C 11/25 °C
Base 174 m 11/22 °C 11/24 °C 12/26 °C 12/25 °C 11/25 °C 11/26 °C 11/26 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 275 m Base 130 m
Wed
fair
11/21 °C 12/22 °C
Thu
cloudy
11/23 °C 12/24 °C
Fri
fair
12/25 °C 13/26 °C
Sat
cloudy
12/24 °C 13/25 °C
Sun
fair
11/24 °C 12/25 °C
Mon
sunny
11/25 °C 12/26 °C
Tue
sunny
11/25 °C 12/26 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
fair
Sat
cloudy
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 275 m 11/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/25 °C 12/24 °C 11/24 °C 11/25 °C 11/25 °C
Base 130 m 12/22 °C 12/24 °C 13/26 °C 13/25 °C 12/25 °C 12/26 °C 12/26 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 280 m Base 140 m
Wed
rain
5/15 °C 5/17 °C
Thu
fair
8/22 °C 8/24 °C
Fri
fair
13/23 °C 13/25 °C
Sat
sunny
12/24 °C 12/26 °C
Sun
fair
12/23 °C 12/25 °C
Mon
sunny
12/22 °C 12/24 °C
Tue
sunny
13/25 °C 13/27 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain
Thu
fair
Fri
fair
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 280 m 5/15 °C 8/22 °C 13/23 °C 12/24 °C 12/23 °C 12/22 °C 13/25 °C
Base 140 m 5/17 °C 8/24 °C 13/25 °C 12/26 °C 12/25 °C 12/24 °C 13/27 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 370 m Base 185 m
Wed
fair
11/21 °C 12/23 °C
Thu
cloudy
11/23 °C 12/25 °C
Fri
fair
12/25 °C 13/27 °C
Sat
cloudy
12/24 °C 13/26 °C
Sun
fair
11/24 °C 12/26 °C
Mon
sunny
11/25 °C 12/27 °C
Tue
sunny
11/25 °C 12/27 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
fair
Thu
cloudy
Fri
fair
Sat
cloudy
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 370 m 11/21 °C 11/23 °C 12/25 °C 12/24 °C 11/24 °C 11/25 °C 11/25 °C
Base 185 m 12/23 °C 12/25 °C 13/27 °C 13/26 °C 12/26 °C 12/27 °C 12/27 °C

Weather at ski resort Mountain 177 m Base 97 m
Wed
rain
5/17 °C 6/17 °C
Thu
fair
8/24 °C 9/24 °C
Fri
fair
13/25 °C 14/25 °C
Sat
sunny
12/26 °C 13/26 °C
Sun
fair
12/25 °C 13/25 °C
Mon
sunny
12/24 °C 13/24 °C
Tue
sunny
13/27 °C 14/27 °C
Weather at
ski resort
Wed
rain
Thu
fair
Fri
fair
Sat
sunny
Sun
fair
Mon
sunny
Tue
sunny
Mountain 177 m 5/17 °C 8/24 °C 13/25 °C 12/26 °C 12/25 °C 12/24 °C 13/27 °C
Base 97 m 6/17 °C 9/24 °C 14/25 °C 13/26 °C 13/25 °C 13/24 °C 14/27 °C
1-8 out of 8 ski resorts